Επιλογή Σελίδας

Uruguay

Primera Division
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
31/8/2013Liverpool (URU) Danubio FC1-0/1-21-2yDanubio FC(1-1)Danubio FC(51)/Liverpool (URU)(83)
31/8/2013Juventud LP Defensor Sporting0-13-1yDefensor Sporting(0-1)Defensor Sporting(17)
1/9/2013CA Cerro River Plate (URU)0-1/2-13-5yyRiver Plate (URU)(2-3)/CA Cerro(3-4) River Plate (URU)(81)/Cerro Largo(81)
8/9/2013River Plate (URU) Cerro Largo0-1/1-13-1yy
21/9/2013CA Peñarol Danubio FC0-01-0/1-2yyCA Peñarol(67)
5/10/2013IA Sud América CA Cerro0-1/1-12-1/2-4yy
6/10/2013Danubio FC Juventud LP0-1/1-14-1yy
27/10/2013Liverpool (URU) Cerro Largo0-1/1-13-1yy
2/11/2013Nacional (URU) Liverpool (URU)0-01-0/1-2yyLiverpool (URU)(87)(89)
3/11/2013Atlético Fénix Juventud LP0-1/1-14-1yAtlético Fénix (83)/Juventud LP(83)
8/11/2013Defensor Sporting Nacional (URU)0-15-3yDefensor Sporting(2-1)(5-2)/Nacional (URU)(3-2)
9/11/2013IA Sud América CA Peñarol0-00-1/2-1y
10/11/2013El Tanque Sisley CA Cerro0-1/1-12-1/2-3yyEl Tanque Sisley(50)(90)/CA Cerro(85)(88)
23/11/2013El Tanque Sisley Racing Club (URU)1-0/1-22-2
24/11/2013CA Rentistas Defensor Sporting2-46-5yCA Rentistas(90)
30/11/2013Liverpool (URU) Miramar Misiones1-0/1-11-2/2-2Liverpool (URU)(2-2)Miramar Misiones(66)(74)/Liverpool (URU)(74)
1/12/2013Racing Club (URU) Mvo Wanderers0-1/2-13-2/3-3yRacing Club (URU)(2-1)/Mvo Wanderers(3-3)
7/12/2013Mvo Wanderers Defensor Sporting0-12-1yDefensor Sporting(63)
14/12/2013CA Cerro Liverpool (URU)0-12-1
15/12/2013Nacional (URU) Atlético Fénix1-01-2yAtlético Fénix(87)
1/2/2014Defensor Sporting Liverpool (URU)1-01-3yDefensor Sporting(1-0)Defensor Sporting(89)
2/2/2014Mvo Wanderers CA Cerro0-1/1-13-1y
2/2/2014El Tanque Sisley Atlético Fénix1-01-2El Tanque Sisley(1-0) El Tanque Sisley(78)
3/2/2014River Plate (URU) CA Peñarol1-01-2CA Peñarol(1-2)River Plate (URU)(88)
9/2/2014Cerro Largo River Plate (URU)0-12-1/2-2y
23/2/2014Juventud LP Mvo Wanderers0-1/2-12-3yJuventud LP(47)(93)
8/3/2014Nacional (URU) El Tanque Sisley0-1/1-13-1yy
8/3/2014Juventud LP Danubio FC1-0/1-12-3yy
9/3/2014Liverpool (URU) Racing Club (URU)0-12-1/2-2
9/3/2014CA Peñarol Mvo Wanderers0-12-1CA Peñarol(1-1) Mvo Wanderers(53)
15/3/2014Mvo Wanderers Nacional (URU)0-1/2-1/2-23-2yy
16/3/2014Defensor Sporting CA Cerro0-01-0/1-3yyCA Cerro(1-1)(1-2)
16/3/2014El Tanque SisleyCA Peñarol1-0/1-23-4yyCA Peñarol(1-2)CA Peñarol(77)
22/3/2014Racing Club (URU) IA Sud América0-1/1-13-1yyIA Sud América(64)
23/3/2014Cerro Largo Liverpool (URU)1-01-2/2-2y
13/4/2014Juventud LP River Plate (URU)0-1/2-13-1yJuventud LP(2-1) River Plate (URU)(49)(53)(74)(86)/Juventud LP(74)
20/4/2014El Tanque Sisley Defensor Sporting2-0/2-22-3/3-3
26/4/2014CA Cerro Juventud LP1-0/1-12-3yyJuventud LP(2-3)
27/4/2014Mvo Wanderers IA Sud América0-13-1yIA Sud América(37)(76)(78)
3/5/2014Mvo Wanderers Racing Club (URU)0-1/1-13-1yy
3/5/2014Defensor Sporting IA Sud América0-1/1-12-1yyDefensor Sporting(82)/IA Sud América(89)
3/5/2014Atlético Fénix Cerro Largo0-1/2-15-1yAtlético Fénix (2-1)
4/5/2014Miramar Misiones Liverpool (URU)0-13-1
11/5/2014Defensor Sporting Mvo Wanderers1-0/1-11-2y
18/5/2014CA Peñarol Cerro Largo0-1/3-13-1yCA Peñarol(69)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
16/08/2014Danubio FC Racing Club (URU)2-02-4Racing Club (URU)(2-1)
16/08/2014Atenas San Carlos River Plate (URU)1-0/1-11-3yAtenas San Carlos(85)
17/08/2014Mvo Wanderers El Tanque Sisley0-01-0/1-2
17/08/2014Rampla Juniors IA Sud América1-01-2IA Sud América(1-2)
30/08/2014Atlético Fénix Defensor Sporting1-0/1-23-2/3-4yyDefensor Sporting(1-2)(3-3)Atlético Fénix(94)
14/9/2014Juventud LP Tacuarembó FC0-1/3-14-2yTacuarembó FC(0-1)
28/9/2014Rampla Juniors Racing Club (URU)1-0/1-11-2y
28/9/2014CA Peñarol River Plate (URU)0-1/1-13-1yCA Peñarol(2-1) River Plate (URU)(18)/CA Peñarol(37)
19/10/2014Racing Club (URU) IA Sud América0-1/2-13-2yRacing Club (URU)(1-1)Racing Club (URU)(45)/IA Sud América(59)
2/11/2014CA Peñarol Rampla Juniors1-02-3yCA Peñarol(90)
8/11/2014River Plate (URU) IA Sud América0-12-1yRiver Plate (URU) (2-1)
8/11/2014Rampla Juniors CA Cerro1-01-2y
8/11/2014Racing Club (URU) El Tanque Sisley0-1/1-13-1yyRacing Club (URU) (2-1)(3-1)
9/11/2014Danubio FC Defensor Sporting0-1/2-12-1y
9/11/2014Nacional (URU) CA Peñarol0-00-1/2-1yyCA Peñarol(78)/Nacional (URU) (82)
16/11/2014Atlético Fénix Racing Club (URU)1-0/1-12-3Racing Club (URU) (1-1)Atlético Fénix (55)
22/11/2014Nacional (URU) Juventud LP0-1/2-14-1yyNacional (URU) (2-1)
7/12/2014CA Cerro Atlético Fénix1-0/1-11-3yyAtlético Fénix(1-1)CA Cerro (44)
7/12/2014CA Peñarol Racing Club (URU)2-02-3y
21/2/2015Rampla Juniors El Tanque Sisley0-1/2-13-2yEl Tanque Sisley(2-2)El Tanque Sisley(88)
21/2/2015Atenas San Carlos Danubio FC0-1/1-13-1yyDanubio FC(0-1)Danubio FC(71)
7/3/2015IA Sud América CA Rentistas1-02-3yCA Rentistas(2-1)
8/3/2015Juventud LP CA Cerro1-2/2-24-3yJuventud LP(2-2)/CA Cerro(3-3) Juventud LP(92)
14/3/2015Rampla Juniors Danubio FC1-01-2yRampla Juniors(1-0)Rampla Juniors(82)(95)
14/3/2015Nacional (URU) River Plate (URU)1-0/1-21-2y
15/3/2015Mvo Wanderers Atenas San Carlos1-0/1-11-2yAtenas San Carlos(82)
15/3/2015CA Cerro Tacuarembó FC0-00-1/2-1yy
22/3/2015Tacuarembó FC Juventud LP0-00-1/2-1yyJuventud LP(88)
22/3/2015Racing Club (URU) Mvo Wanderers0-00-1/2-1y
12/4/2015Defensor Sporting Racing Club (URU)0-1/1-12-1y
12/4/2015CA Cerro River Plate (URU)1-0/1-22-2
26/4/2015Defensor Sporting El Tanque Sisley1-0/1-11-2/2-2
27/4/2015CA Rentistas Nacional (URU)1-0/1-32-4y
16/5/2015Tacuarembó FC Atenas San Carlos0-1/1-14-2yAtenas San Carlos(60)/Tacuarembó FC(82)
6/6/2015Nacional (URU) Tacuarembó FC1-02-3y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
15/8/2015Plaza Colonia CA Rentistas1-0/1-11-2yy
16/8/2015El Tanque Sisley Racing Club (URU)1-02-3y
24/8/2015Nacional (URU) River Plate (URU)0-12-1
5/9/2015CA Peñarol Atlético Fénix0-00-1/2-1yAtlético Fénix(0-1)
12/9/2015Juventud LP Nacional (URU)0-01-0/2-3yyNacional (URU) (89)
20/9/2015Plaza Colonia River Plate (URU)0-1/1-13-2yPlaza Colonia (3-2)
21/9/2015Nacional (URU) CA Cerro0-1/1-14-3yyNacional (URU)(1-1)/CA Cerro(4-3)
26/9/2015IA Sud América CA Rentistas0-12-1/2-3/3-3yIA Sud América(1-1)
18/10/2015River Plate (URU) Danubio FC0-12-1yRiver Plate (URU) (1-1)
1/11/2015River Plate (URU) CA Rentistas1-02-3yCA Rentistas(56)
7/11/2015CA Cerro Defensor Sporting2-1/2-22-3y
21/11/2015Defensor Sporting El Tanque Sisley0-12-1/2-2yEl Tanque Sisley(80)
21/11/2015River Plate (URU) Liverpool (URU)1-0/1-22-2Liverpool (URU) (1-2)
28/11/2015Defensor Sporting River Plate (URU)1-01-2y
29/11/2015Juventud LP Racing Club (URU)0-1/3-23-2y
29/11/2015Nacional (URU) CA Rentistas1-0/1-11-2/3-2yy
6/12/2015Liverpool (URU) Nacional (URU)1-0/1-12-3yNacional (URU) (2-3)Liverpool (URU)(66)
14/2/2016CA Rentistas Juventud LP0-12-1Juventud LP(0-1)
21/2/2016Nacional (URU) Mvo Wanderers0-1/1-12-1yNacional (URU)(1-1)Mvo Wanderers(90)
22/2/2016CA Peñarol Defensor Sporting0-1/2-15-1
28/2/2016Defensor Sporting Danubio FC1-0/1-23-2y
20/3/2016Juventud LP Mvo Wanderers1-0/1-12-3/3-3yJuventud LP(90)
2/4/2016CA Villa Teresa Defensor Sporting1-0/1-11-2/2-2CA Villa Teresa(1-0)Defensor Sporting(82)
23/4/2016Plaza Colonia El Tanque Sisley0-1/1-12-1yEl Tanque Sisley(0-1)El Tanque Sisley(52)(85)
23/4/2016Liverpool (URU) Racing Club (URU)0-1/1-13-2y
25/4/2016CA Rentistas CA Peñarol1-01-3CA Rentistas (93)
29/4/2016Danubio FC CA Rentistas1-0/1-11-2y
30/4/2016Atlético Fénix Mvo Wanderers0-12-1y
8/5/2016Juventud LP Defensor Sporting0-1/1-12-1yy
14/5/2016Racing Club (URU) Mvo Wanderers1-01-3yRacing Club (URU) (54)
22/5/2016Plaza Colonia Racing Club (URU)1-0/1-2/2-22-2
22/5/2016CA Cerro Atlético Fénix0-1/2-12-1yCA Cerro (85)/Atlético Fénix(86)
29/5/2016River Plate (URU) Defensor Sporting1-01-2y
4/6/2016Mvo Wanderers CA Rentistas0-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
31/8/2016Danubio FC Nacional (URU)0-12-1yDanubio FC(92)/ Nacional (URU) (92)
3/9/2016Rampla Juniors Danubio FC0-00-1/2-1yyRampla Juniors(2-1)Danubio FC(77)
4/9/2016CA Cerro Mvo Wanderers1-0/1-11-3yyMvo Wanderers(1-3)
10/9/2016Atlético Fénix Racing Club (URU)0-1/3-13-1yRacing Club (URU) (0-1)
24/9/2016Mvo Wanderers Nacional (URU)1-0/1-21-3y
1/10/2016River Plate (URU) Atlético Fénix1-01-2
8/10/2016Liverpool (URU) River Plate (URU)1-0/1-11-2/2-2yRiver Plate (URU) (77)
9/10/2016Plaza Colonia CA Cerro1-0/1-2/2-22-3yCA Cerro(1-1)(1-2)
9/10/2016Danubio FC CA Peñarol1-2/2-23-2yCA Peñarol(0-1)CA Peñarol(76)
9/10/2016Atlético Fénix Defensor Sporting0-13-1yDefensor Sporting(90)
15/10/2016Racing Club (URU) Rampla Juniors0-12-1Racing Club (URU) (2-1)
16/10/2016Defensor Sporting Liverpool (URU)1-0/1-21-3yDefensor Sporting(86)
23/10/2016Danubio FC River Plate (URU)0-12-1y
29/10/2016IA Sud América CA Peñarol1-0/1-11-4y
29/10/2016Boston River Danubio FC1-01-2Boston River(94)/ Danubio FC(95)
13/11/2016Plaza Colonia Boston River0-1/2-12-2
14/11/2016Racing Club (URU) CA Peñarol1-0/2-32-5yRacing Club (URU) (1-0)/CA Peñarol(2-4)CA Peñarol (57)
19/11/2016Racing Club (URU) River Plate (URU)0-12-1y
21/11/2016Defensor Sporting Nacional (URU)0-2/2-23-2yy
26/11/2016River Plate (URU) Villa Española0-1/1-12-1yyRiver Plate (URU) (2-1)
26/11/2016Mvo Wanderers Atlético Fénix1-2/2-24-2y
4/12/2016Defensor Sporting Racing Club (URU)0-1/1-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
12/2/2017El Tanque Sisley Racing Club (URU)0-01-0/1-2/3-2yy
13/2/2017Nacional (URU) Danubio FC0-12-1Danubio FC(45)
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME