Επιλογή Σελίδας

Portugal

Secunda Liga
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
08/01/2012oliveirensepenafiel1-01-2/2-2y
08/01/2012trofenseportimonense0-1/1-13-1yy
14/01/2012portimonense u. madeira1-0/1-11-2y
15/01/2012sp.covilhamoreirense1-01-2y
12/02/2012avesbelenenses0-1/1-13-1yyaves(2-1)belenenses(42)
12/02/2012penafielu. madeira0-00-1/3-1yypenafiel(3-1)u.madeira(87)
26/02/2012trofenseu. madeira1-0/1-11-2yy
26/02/2012portimonense santa clara1-01-2/2-2ysanta clara(1-1)/portimon(2-2)
01/03/2012navalatletico1-01-2/2-2
04/03/2012belenensestrofense1-0/1-21-3
10/03/2012u.madeirabelenenses1-0/1-11-2/2-2belenenses(1-1)/u.madeira(2-2)u.madeira(46)
11/03/2012portimonense sp. covilha0-12-1sp.cov(0-1)/portimonense(2-1)
18/03/2012aroucaportimonense1-01-2
25/03/2012oliveirensenaval0-1/2-13-2yynaval(0-1)
25/03/2012trofensesanta clara0-1/1-12-1yysanta clara(0-1)naval(67)
01/04/2012moreirenseatletico0-14-1ysanta clara(94)
22/04/2012navalu.madeira0-1/1-12-1y
29/04/2012u.madeiraleixoes0-13-1yu.madeira(1-1)(2-1)leixoes(58)(79)(84)
06/05/2012aroucanaval1-01-2
13/05/2012u.madeiraportimonense0-1/1-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
12/08/2012navalsanta clara1-0/1-11-3ysanta clara(1-1)(1-2)(1-3)naval(84)
12/08/2012tondelaporto b0-1/1-12-1/2-2ytondela(26)
12/08/2012uniaofreamunde0-12-1freamunde(77)
22/08/2012tondelatrofense1-01-2trofense(1-2)
22/08/2012sporting cp bsp. covilha0-1/1-12-1ysp.covilha(56)/sporting(90)
26/08/2012porto baves1-0/1-11-2yyporto(48)/aves(48)
01/09/2012sporting cp bmaritimo b0-1/2-13-2yy
02/09/2012tondelabraga b0-12-1tondela(1-1)tondela(70)/braga(70)
16/09/2012aroucasporting cp b1-01-2sporting(1-1)(1-2)
19/09/2012atleticooliveirense1-01-2yatletico(61)
23/09/2012atleticomaritimo b0-1/1-12-1ymaritimo b(90)
23/09/2012penafielfeirense0-12-1yfeirense(39)
23/09/2012tondelanaval0-1/1-13-1ytondela(1-1)tondela(75)/nadal(78)
06/10/2012avesbelenenses0-12-1aves(2-1)
07/10/2012tondelauniao0-1/2-1/2-23-2y
07/10/2012atleticotrofense0-12-1y
07/10/2012guimaraes bsanta clara0-00-1/2-1yysanta clara(84)
07/10/2012leixoesnaval2-34-3y
04/11/2012navalguimaraes b0-12-1guimaraes b(75)
04/11/2012santa claraatletico0-12-1
04/11/2012braga baves1-01-2braga b(62)
10/11/2012oliveirensebenfica b0-01-0/1-2yy
10/11/2012sp.covilhabraga b2-12-3ysp.cov(2-1)
11/11/2012atleticofeirense0-12-1y
28/11/2012sporting cp bfeirense1-0/1-11-2/2-2ysporting(1-0)/feirense(1-2)sporting cp b(88)
06/12/2012uniaosporting cp b0-1/1-13-2yysporting(3-2)uniao(76)/sporting(90)
09/12/2012atleticobelenenses2-1/2-22-4y
09/12/2012porto bsanta clara0-1/2-13-2yporto b(82)
09/12/2012freamundefeirense0-1/2-13-2yfreamunde(37)/feirense(34)
16/12/2012tondelasporting cp b1-01-2ysporting(1-1)
23/12/2012trofensefeirense1-0/1-11-2yfeirense(1-1)
29/12/2012avesatletico0-12-1aves(1-1)
29/12/2012tondelamaritimo b0-1/1-13-1yy
29/12/2012navalsp. covilha0-13-1/3-3ysp.covilha(86)
03/01/2013freamundebelenenses0-1/1-12-1/2-3/3-3yfreamunde(2-1)freamunde(58)
06/01/2013aroucatondela0-13-1y
06/01/2013atleticoportimonense0-1/2-13-2yport(75)/atletico(80)
09/01/2013belenensessporting cp b0-12-1y
12/01/2013trofenseaves0-1/1-12-1yaves(86)(92)
19/01/2013oliveirensesp. covilha0-11-2/3-2yysp.covilha(1-2)/oliveirense(3-2)sp.covilha(58)
19/01/2013portimonense trofense0-1/1-14-2yy
20/01/2013benfica bfeirense1-0/1-21-3y
23/01/2013benfica bnaval0-12-1/2-2naval(2-2)
23/01/2013porto bportimonense0-1/1-12-1y
23/01/2013sp.covilhasporting cp b1-0/1-11-2y
23/01/2013feirenseleixoes1-0/1-11-2/2-2
27/01/2013avesporto b1-0/1-22-2aves(1-0)
30/01/2013oliveirensearouca0-23-2oliveirense(2-2)oliveirense(89)
09/02/2013belenensesporto b0-12-1
10/02/2013oliveirenseatletico0-14-2yoliveirense(2-1)(3-1)
17/02/2013freamundeoliveirense1-01-3y
10/03/2013sp.covilhaporto b0-01-0/1-2yy
10/03/2013oliveirensebraga b0-12-1braga b(89)
10/03/2013tondelafeirense0-01-0/1-2yy
10/03/2013penafielnaval0-12-1y
17/03/2013tondelaaves1-01-2
24/03/2013avespenafiel0-12-1/2-2ypenafiel(0-1)(2-2)
30/03/2013aroucafreamunde0-23-2y
30/03/2013guimaraes bnaval1-0/1-11-2/2-2
30/03/2013sporting cp bbenfica b1-0/1-21-3ysporting(34)(36)
07/04/2013feirenseatletico1-0/1-32-3y
07/04/2013braga bsp. covilha0-1/1-12-1yybraga b(2-1)sp. Covilha(9)(59)
13/04/2013sp.covilhabenfica b0-1/1-12-1/2-2sp. Covilha(76)
17/04/2013navalmaritimo b0-12-1y
21/04/2013leixoesporto b0-12-1yporto b(49)
28/04/2013belenensesatletico0-12-1yatletico(0-1)
28/04/2013portimonense oliveirense0-00-1/2-1yyoliveirense(0-1)oliveirense(63)
04/05/2013porto bfeirense1-0/1-11-2feirense(1-1)
04/05/2013trofensebenfica b1-02-3ybenfica b(1-3)
08/05/2013tondelaatletico0-1/2-12-1y
08/05/2013portimonense guimaraes b0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
08/05/2013belenensesarouca1-0/1-11-2y
12/05/2013sporting cp bportimonense0-1/2-12-1y
12/05/2013trofensebelenenses1-0/1-11-2yy
18/05/2013tondelaarouca0-24-2yarouca(0-2)/tondela(1-2)(1-3)tondela(35)/arouca(69)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
12/08/2013beira marporto b1-0/1-12-3yy
21/08/2013tondelasp. covilha1-0/1-11-3ytondela(32)/sp.cov(83)
21/08/2013beira marbenfica b1-01-2/2-2beira mar(1-1)beira mar(88)
01/09/2013tondelauniao0-12-1tondela(25)/uniao(80)
14/09/2013oliveirensetondela1-23-2yoliveirense(3-2)oliveirense(93)
15/09/2013sporting cp bsanta clara0-1/1-12-1ysporting cp b(1-1)santa clara(70)
15/09/2013benfica bleixoes0-1/2-15-1yleixoes(0-1)/benfica b(1-1)
18/09/2013braga boliveirense1-0/1-11-2/4-3yybraga b(83)
28/09/2013oliveirensemaritimo b1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
28/09/2013chavestondela0-01-0/1-2yy
02/10/2013portimonense penafiel0-1/1-12-1ypenafiel(20)/portim(58)(87)
02/10/2013santa clarabeira mar1-0/1-12-3yybeira mar(1-1)beira mar(50)
05/10/2013porto bsp. covilha1-0/1-11-2y
23/10/2013leixoesportimonense0-13-1/3-3yportim(0-1)/leixoes(3-2)(3-3)leixoes(70)/portimon(90)
27/10/2013oliveirenseuniao0-11-2/3-2yoliveirense(1-1)uniao(32)
02/11/2013feirenseoliveirense1-0/1-12-3yyoliveirense(61)
02/11/2013braga bbeira mar1-0/1-12-4yy
03/11/2013uniaosporting cp b1-02-1/2-3ysporting(2-2)
06/11/2013benfica buniao0-1/4-34-4
10/11/2013maritimo bleixoes0-1/1-12-1y
10/11/2013tondelabeira mar0-12-1tondela(2-1)beira mar(71)
10/11/2013santa claraaves0-01-0/1-2yy
12/11/2013chavesbenfica b0-13-1ychaves(1-1)bnfica b(56)
27/11/2013oliveirenseporto b1-01-4yporto b(1-2)(1-3)
27/11/2013braga bleixoes0-01-0/1-2yyleixoes(1-2)braga b(82)
08/12/2013chavespenafiel1-0/1-23-2y
11/12/2013benfica bsporting cp b0-13-1ybenfica b(94)
12/01/2014benfica bbeira mar0-1/3-14-2ybeira mar(0-1)
12/01/2014oliveirensesanta clara0-12-1/2-2oliveirense(68)/santa c.(67)
19/01/2014leixoesoliveirense0-12-1/2-3yy
28/01/2014moreirenseporto b0-01-0/1-2yy
29/01/2014avesatletico0-1/1-13-2yy
03/02/2014sporting cp bportimonense1-0/1-2/2-23-2yportimonense(1-1)
09/02/2014maritimo boliveirense2-02-3yoliveirense(2-2)maritimo b(40)
16/02/2014farensemaritimo b0-12-1y
16/02/2014porto bleixoes0-12-1y
22/02/2014ac.viseubenfica b1-0/1-11-2y
23/02/2014braga btrofense1-01-2trofense(1-1)braga b(72)/trofense(95)
16/03/2014trofensemoreirense1-0/1-31-7yymoreirense(1-3)trofense(42)
23/03/2014chavessporting cp b1-0/1-12-3ychaves(97)
23/03/2014uniaobenfica b0-1/2-12-1y
29/03/2014benfica bchaves0-1/1-12-1ybenfica b(1-1)chaves(49)
29/03/2014leixoesmaritimo b0-11-2/3-2y
30/03/2014sporting cp boliveirense0-00-1/3-2yysporting cp b(2-1)
05/04/2014oliveirensebenfica b1-0/1-11-2yoliveirense(1-0)/benfica b(1-1)
06/04/2014benfica bsanta clara1-01-2ybraga b(87)/santa c.(43)
13/04/2014porto boliveirense1-01-2yporto b(1-0)
13/04/2014sporting cp bfarense0-2/2-23-2/3-3
19/04/2014tondelasanta clara0-12-1tondela(1-1)santa clara(74)(92)
27/04/2014braga bmaritimo b1-0/1-24-2yybraga b(2-2)maritimo b(57)
04/05/2014porto bbraga b0-1/1-13-2yy
04/05/2014oliveirenseatletico0-1/1-11-2/3-2yyoliveirense(1-1)/atletico(1-2)
04/05/2014uniaopenafiel1-0/1-21-2ypenafiel(1-2)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
9/8/2014SL Benfica B CD Trofense0-1/3-23-2ySL Benfica B(1-1)CD Trofense(74)
17/08/2014Atlético CP GD Chaves0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
24/08/2014GD Chaves Sporting Braga B0-1/1-12-1yGD Chaves(1-1)
27/08/2014Sporting Covilha SC Olhanense1-02-1/2-3/3-3y
27/08/2014CD Santa Clara SC Beira-Mar1-01-2/2-2CD Santa Clara(2-2)SC Beira-Mar(83)(85)
31/08/2014SC Beira-Mar Sporting Lisboa B0-12-1SC Beira-Mar(2-1) Sporting Lisboa B(90)
31/08/2014Portimonense SC CD Feirense0-10-2/3-2y
31/08/2014Vitória Guimarães B Clube Oriental1-0/1-11-2/2-2
20/9/2014União da Madeira SL Benfica B1-0/1-12-3ySL Benfica B(1-1)(1-2)União da Madeira (37)
21/9/2014Marítimo B CD Tondela0-00-1/2-1/2-3yyCD Tondela(2-3)CD Tondela(65)/Marítimo B(80)(92)
1/10/2014SC Olhanense SC Farense1-0/1-21-3ySC Farense(1-1)(1-3)SC Olhanense(16)
5/10/2014CD Feirense SL Benfica B1-01-2/2-2yCD Feirense(1-0)
5/10/2014UD Oliveirense Sporting Braga B0-1/1-12-1yySporting Braga B(55)/UD Oliveirense (59)
5/10/2014União da Madeira SC Freamunde0-01-0/1-2y
5/10/2014SC Beira-Mar Portimonense SC1-01-3y
5/10/2014Marítimo B Atlético CP1-0/1-22-5y
12/10/2014Vitória Guimarães B Sporting Covilha0-1/1-12-1y
22/10/2014Sporting Braga B CD Feirense1-0/1-11-3yySporting Braga B(37)(65)
26/10/2014Vitória Guimarães B SC Olhanense0-1/1-11-2/3-2yySC Olhanense(0-1)
2/11/2014CD Aves Vitória Guimarães B0-00-1/2-1yyCD Aves (2-1)Vitória Guimarães B(91)
2/11/2014SL Benfica B SC Beira-Mar1-0/1-11-2ySC Beira-Mar(1-1)SL Benfica B(45)
5/11/2014SL Benfica B SC Olhanense0-15-1ySC Olhanense(58)
9/11/2014Marítimo B Clube Oriental2-12-3
15/11/2014Portimonense SC Sporting Braga B1-23-2Sporting Braga B(1-2)
16/11/2014SC Farense CD Aves0-12-1/2-2y
29/11/2014SC Olhanense CD Aves1-02-3ySC Olhanense(1-0)/CD Aves(1-1)(2-3)
30/11/2014SC Beira-Mar UD Oliveirense0-12-1/2-4yySC Beira-Mar (1-1)/UD Oliveirense(2-2)UD Oliveirense(49)/SC Beira-Mar(69)(81)
3/12/2014Leixões SC FC Porto B0-01-0/2-3yyFC Porto B(1-1)Leixões SC(66)
3/12/2014UD Oliveirense Sporting Covilha0-00-1/2-1yy
5/12/2014Vitória Guimarães B Académico Viseu1-0/1-11-2yyAcadémico Viseu(1-1)(1-2)
7/12/2014SC Beira-Mar CD Feirense1-0/1-21-2ySC Beira-Mar (72)
7/12/2014CD Aves GD Chaves1-0/1-32-3yCD Aves(1-0) GD Chaves(73)
14/12/2014CD Feirense Sporting Covilha0-1/1-12-1ySporting Covilha(81)
14/12/2014Leixões SC União da Madeira0-1/1-12-1y
21/12/2014Sporting Braga B FC Porto B0-12-1/2-2yFC Porto B(0-1)/Sporting Braga B(1-1) Sporting Braga B(46)
4/1/2015Leixões SC Clube Oriental1-01-2y
4/1/2015CD Feirense CD Santa Clara0-12-1yCD Santa Clara(0-1)/CD Feirense(1-1) CD Santa Clara(59)
4/1/2015Atlético CP Portimonense SC1-0/1-11-2y
10/1/2015CD Santa Clara União da Madeira1-01-2
11/1/2015Marítimo B Sporting Lisboa B0-1/2-12-1y
11/1/2015SL Benfica B FC Porto B1-0/1-11-2/3-2yySL Benfica B(1-0) FC Porto B(12)
18/1/2015Vitória Guimarães B SL Benfica B0-1/4-14-1y
18/1/2015UD Oliveirense GD Chaves0-1/1-12-1yGD Chaves(89)
18/1/2015Atlético CP SC Olhanense1-0/1-11-2/3-2yAtlético CP(1-0)
18/1/2015FC Porto B Marítimo B0-1/1-13-1yyMarítimo B(0-1)/FC Porto B(3-1) FC Porto B(26)/Marítimo B(35)
25/1/2015Leixões SC SC Olhanense0-12-1
1/2/2015SL Benfica B Leixões SC1-01-2SL Benfica B(69)
7/2/2015Sporting Lisboa B SC Olhanense0-12-1ySporting Lisboa B (2-1)SC Olhanense(81)
8/2/2015Sporting Braga B GD Chaves2-02-3Sporting Braga B(2-0) GD Chaves(80)
14/2/2015CD Trofense Académico Viseu0-12-1Académico Viseu(92)
18/2/2015CD Feirense Portimonense SC0-12-1yCD Feirense(45)(87)/Portimonense SC(70)
22/2/2015CD Aves Leixões SC1-0/1-23-2y
22/2/2015FC Porto B SC Farense0-12-1y
25/2/2015Sporting Braga B Académico Viseu0-1/1-12-1yy
7/3/2015Sporting Lisboa B CD Tondela1-2/2-22-3/4-3y
11/3/2015SC Olhanense FC Porto B1-01-2/2-2y
11/3/2015CD Tondela Sporting Covilha0-1/1-12-1/2-2ySporting Covilha(2-2)CD Tondela(75)
11/3/2015Académico Viseu Leixões SC0-12-1yAcadémico Viseu(2-1)
22/3/2015SC Beira-Mar SL Benfica B1-01-2ySL Benfica B(1-2)SL Benfica B(44)/SC Beira-Mar(74)
22/3/2015FC Porto BGD Chaves1-01-2/2-2y
29/3/2015CD Tondela CD Santa Clara0-1/1-12-1CD Tondela(1-1) CD Tondela(87)/CD Santa Clara(90)
4/4/2015Marítimo B União da Madeira1-01-2União da Madeira(1-2)
11/4/2015FC Porto B CD Trofense0-1/2-1/2-23-2yy
11/4/2015CD Feirense Leixões SC0-1/1-12-1yy
19/4/2015SC Farense CD Tondela1-01-2y
26/4/2015CD Tondela Portimonense SC1-2/2-24-2yyCD Tondela(2-2)
26/4/2015UD Oliveirense União da Madeira0-1/2-12-2
1/5/2015Portimonense SC CD Trofense2-12-3Portimonense SC (1-0)
3/5/2015Sporting Covilha CD Feirense0-00-1/2-1/2-2yCD Feirense(0-1)/Sporting Covilha(1-1)
5/5/2015FC Porto B Sporting Braga B1-02-3y
6/5/2015UD Oliveirense Portimonense SC2-12-4yUD Oliveirense(2-1) UD Oliveirense(87)
6/5/2015Sporting Lisboa B Vitória Guimarães B0-1/2-1/2-22-3y
10/5/2015União da Madeira Sporting Covilha0-12-1y
10/5/2015SC Farense UD Oliveirense0-1/2-1/2-23-2/3-3
10/5/2015CD Aves Académico Viseu1-0/1-12-3yyCD Aves(1-0)/ Académico Viseu(1-1)
17/5/2015CD Tondela GD Chaves0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
17/5/2015UD Oliveirense SC Olhanense1-0/1-11-3yyUD Oliveirense(1-0)UD Oliveirense(58)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
8/8/2015GD Chaves Sporting Braga B0-1/2-1/2-22-2
15/8/2015Clube Oriental Vitória Guimarães B0-1/2-1/2-23-4/4-4Vitória Guimarães B(2-3)Clube Oriental(71)
22/8/2015UD Oliveirense CD Santa Clara1-0/1-11-2yCD Santa Clara(1-1)UD Oliveirense(63)
26/8/2015FC Famalicão Vitória Guimarães B1-23-2/3-3Vitória Guimarães B(0-1)/FC Famalicão(3-2)
30/8/2015Varzim SC SL Benfica B0-1/2-12-1
6/9/2015Clube Oriental GD Chaves1-01-2GD Chaves(90)
16/9/2015SC Farense Sporting Braga B1-23-2Sporting Braga B(1-2)
16/9/2015FC Porto B FC Penafiel0-13-1yFC Penafiel(71)(83)
20/9/2015Atlético CP FC Porto B1-0/1-22-3yAtlético CP(1-0)
3/10/2015Leixões SC Gil Vicente0-00-1/2-1y
3/10/2015CD Santa Clara Sporting Covilha0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
3/10/2015Sporting Braga B Portimonense SC0-12-1/2-3yy
21/10/2015CD Feirense Leixões SC0-1/1-12-1yy
25/10/2015Leixões SC Sporting Braga B2-12-3yLeixões SC(2-1)
25/10/2015SC Olhanense Académico Viseu0-1/1-12-1/2-2SC Olhanense(1-1) Académico Viseu(89)
4/11/2015UD Oliveirense Sporting Lisboa B1-01-2
4/11/2015SL Benfica B Portimonense SC0-1/2-13-2yy
8/11/2015Académico Viseu FC Porto B1-01-3y
2/12/2015UD Oliveirense Gil Vicente1-01-2y
2/12/2015GD Chaves CD Aves0-00-1/2-1yyGD Chaves(38)
2/12/2015FC Porto B SC Farense0-24-3yFC Porto B(2-2) SC Farense(71)
2/12/2015FC Famalicão Sporting Braga B1-0/1-11-2yFC Famalicão (84)
6/12/2015CD Aves Académico Viseu1-01-2Académico Viseu(61)
9/12/2015UD Oliveirense CD Feirense0-1/2-13-2yUD Oliveirense(1-1) CD Feirense(37)
9/12/2015SC Olhanense Sporting Covilha0-1/1-12-1yySporting Covilha(27)(72)
9/12/2015Leixões SC Clube Oriental1-0/1-23-2/3-3yClube Oriental(1-1)(3-3)/Leixões SC(3-2) Clube Oriental(76)
13/12/2015SC Freamunde SC Olhanense0-13-1ySC Olhanense(0-1)
13/12/2015Portimonense SC UD Oliveirense1-01-2yUD Oliveirense(1-1)Portimonense SC(53)
20/12/2015FC Penafiel SC Freamunde1-0/1-21-2y
3/1/2016FC Porto B Vitória Guimarães B0-1/3-25-2yFC Porto B(82)
3/1/2016Clube Oriental Atlético CP0-12-1y
9/1/2016Sporting Braga B GD Chaves1-0/1-11-3yy
9/1/2016SL Benfica B SC Olhanense1-0/1-32-3ySC Olhanense(1-2)SC Olhanense(53)
17/1/2016Gil Vicente Sporting Braga B0-1/1-14-1yy
23/1/2016Clube Oriental FC Porto B0-1/1-12-1yy
23/1/2016FC Famalicão GD Chaves0-1/2-1/2-24-3yFC Famalicão (47)
7/2/2016Sporting Braga B UD Oliveirense0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
7/2/2016SC Freamunde FC Porto B1-01-2
13/2/2016Gil Vicente CD Santa Clara0-12-1/2-2Gil Vicente(1-1) CD Santa Clara(86)
14/2/2016CD Feirense Portimonense SC0-12-1
17/2/2016CD Santa Clara GD Chaves0-1/1-12-1/2-2
17/2/2016SL Benfica B CD Aves0-1/1-12-1yCD Aves(79)
17/2/2016Atlético CP Vitória Guimarães B2-02-3/3-3
21/2/2016Gil Vicente SL Benfica B1-23-2y
4/3/2016CD Feirense Atlético CP0-01-0/1-2yy
16/3/2016Atlético CP UD Oliveirense0-14-1UD Oliveirense(0-1)/Atlético CP (3-1)
20/3/2016Académico Viseu Vitória Guimarães B0-12-1Vitória Guimarães B(66)(94)
20/3/2016CD Santa Clara Clube Oriental0-12-1/2-2yClube Oriental(90)
3/4/2016FC Famalicão CD Aves1-0/1-11-2/3-2yy
6/4/2016Académico Viseu UD Oliveirense0-12-1
10/4/2016Varzim SC SC Farense1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
10/4/2016FC Famalicão SL Benfica B1-02-3y
13/4/2016SC Farense FC Porto B1-01-2
13/4/2016CD Santa Clara SC Freamunde0-12-1y
17/4/2016Vitória Guimarães B Sporting Braga B0-23-2yVitória Guimarães B(1-2)
17/4/2016UD Oliveirense CD Mafra0-12-1CD Mafra(0-1)
17/4/2016FC Penafiel CD Santa Clara0-12-1
17/4/2016FC Famalicão Clube Oriental0-1/2-12-2
24/4/2016SL Benfica B Vitória Guimarães B0-13-2/3-3y
30/4/2016SC Olhanense SC Freamunde0-1/1-13-2yySC Olhanense(3-1) SC Freamunde(60)(63)
8/5/2016CD Feirense Gil Vicente0-1/1-11-2/3-2yyCD Feirense(1-1) Gil Vicente(84)(91)
14/5/2016Gil Vicente SC Farense1-0/1-12-1/2-3y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
6/8/2016Sporting Lisboa B Portimonense SC1-01-2ySporting Lisboa B (1-0)
6/8/2016CD Santa Clara Vitória Guimarães B0-12-1
13/8/2016FC Vizela Gil Vicente0-1/1-12-1/2-2FC Vizela (2-1)FC Vizela (89)
14/8/2016Sporting Covilha Sporting Lisboa B1-01-2ySporting Lisboa B(91)
20/8/2016Sporting Lisboa B AD Fafe2-12-4y
20/8/2016Leixões SC FC Porto B1-0/1-11-2y
24/8/2016FC Vizela SL Benfica B1-0/1-11-2yFC Vizela (74)/SL Benfica B(76)
4/9/2016Vitória Guimarães B Leixões SC0-12-1Leixões SC(59)
10/9/2016FC Famalicão SC Freamunde1-0/1-23-2FC Famalicão (81)/SC Freamunde(92)
11/9/2016Vitória Guimarães B Portimonense SC1-01-5y
17/9.2016Sporting Lisboa B Gil Vicente0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
2/10/2016SL Benfica B CD Santa Clara0-1/1-13-1yyCD Santa Clara(53)
2/10/2016CD Cova Piedade SC Olhanense0-1/1-13-2yy
9/10/2016Sporting Covilha FC Famalicão0-1/1-12-1yFC Famalicão(0-1)FC Famalicão(93)
10/10/2016Académica Coimbra Varzim SC0-1/1-13-2yVarzim SC(42)
19/10/2016SC Olhanense CD Aves1-0/1-11-2y
19/10/2016SC Freamunde Sporting Lisboa B1-0/1-2/2-22-3y
23/10/2016CD Aves SC Freamunde0-00-1/2-1yyCD Aves (2-1)SC Freamunde(93)
30/10/2016Portimonense SC FC Vizela0-12-1FC Vizela(0-1)
30/10/2016FC Penafiel Varzim SC0-12-1FC Penafiel(1-1)
5/11/2016Sporting Lisboa B CD Santa Clara0-1/1-13-1yyCD Santa Clara(83)(88)
6/11/2016Varzim SC União da Madeira0-12-1
27/11/2016Sporting Braga B SC Olhanense0-1/1-12-1/2-2
4/12/2016SC Olhanense Leixões SC0-1/1-13-1yy
10/12/2016Varzim SC CD Cova Piedade0-1/1-12-1yCD Cova Piedade(98)
11/12/2016FC Vizela FC Famalicão0-23-2FC Famalicão(86)
19/12/2016Vitória Guimarães B Académica Coimbra0-00-1/2-1yyVitória Guimarães B(2-1)Académica Coimbra(76)(87)
21/12/2016Varzim SC AD Fafe0-12-1
21/12/2016Leixões SC FC Penafiel0-1/1-12-1yFC Penafiel(74)
8/1/2017SL Benfica B Vitória Guimarães B1-23-2
28/1/2017Académica Coimbra FC Penafiel0-13-2yAcadémica Coimbra(2-1)Académica Coimbra(84)(95)
5/2/2017SC Olhanense FC Porto B0-12-1/2-2ySC Olhanense(1-1)FC Porto B(58)
5/2/2017Leixões SC Vitória Guimarães B0-12-1
5/2/2017Académico Viseu Gil Vicente1-0/1-11-2yGil Vicente(50)
19/2/2017SL Benfica B SC Freamunde0-1/1-12-1y
25/2/2017Sporting Braga B Académico Viseu0-12-1/2-2
26/2/2017SC Freamunde Gil Vicente0-1/1-12-1/2-2yGil Vicente(0-1)/SC Freamunde(1-1)Gil Vicente(94)
3/3/2017SL Benfica B SC Olhanense0-1/1-12-1yySL Benfica B(2-1)
5/3/2017Gil Vicente Leixões SC0-1/2-12-2
11/3/2017Sporting Braga B Gil Vicente
11/3/2017Sporting Covilha Vitória Guimarães B
15/3/2017SL Benfica B Portimonense SC
19/3/2017FC Penafiel SL Benfica B
19/3/2017Académica Coimbra Académico Viseu
26/3/2017Académico Viseu CD Santa Clara
2/4/2017FC Vizela Portimonense SC
2/4/2017Académico Viseu Leixões SC
9/4/2017SC Olhanense Académico Viseu
14/4/2017Leixões SC Académica Coimbra
15/4/2017Sporting Braga B Portimonense SC
15/4/2017CD Cova Piedade AD Fafe
15/4/2017CD Aves Sporting Covilha
19/4/2017FC Porto B Gil Vicente
19/4/2017SC Olhanense Sporting Braga B
19/4/2017FC Penafiel Sporting Lisboa B
19/4/2017Académica CoimbraSC Freamunde
23/4/2017SL Benfica B FC Porto B
29/4/2017Portimonense SC Leixões SC
30/4/2017SC Olhanense SC Freamunde
7/5/2017SC Freamunde Portimonense SC
7/5/2017Leixões SC Sporting Covilha
7/5/2017Gil Vicente AD Fafe
7/5/2017FC Vizela CD Cova Piedade
13/5/2017CD Cova Piedade CD Aves
14/5/2017Sporting Lisboa B Académica Coimbra
21/5/2017Vitória Guimarães B SL Benfica B
21/5/2017SC Olhanense FC Penafiel
21/5/2017Académico Viseu CD Cova Piedade

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME 
28/8/2016Portimonense SC Sporting CovilhaOG0-02-1BONUS 100 ΕΥΡΩ