Επιλογή Σελίδας

Russia

2 Division West
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
15/7/2013FK Tosno Zenit-21-0/1-12-3/3-3y
15/7/2013Lokomotiv-2 Moscow FK Khimki0-1/2-12-2
15/7/2013Dnepr Smolensk Volga Tver1-0/1-11-2yyVolga Tver(1-2)
18/7/2013Sever Murmansk Spartak Kostroma0-1/2-13-1y
24/7/2013Spartak Kostroma Dnepr Smolensk2-1/2-22-4y
18/8/2013Sever Murmansk Dnepr Smolensk0-1/1-14-1yy
18/8/2013Torpedo Vladimir Tekstilshchik Iv.0-1/1-12-1y
25/8/2013Tekstilshchik Iv. Volga Tver2-12-3/3-3Tekstilshchik Iv.(2-1)
28/8/2013Strogino Moscow Rus Saint Petersburg0-12-1yStrogino Moscow(2-1)
4/9/2013Lokomotiv-2 Moscow Strogino Moscow0-12-1/2-2yStrogino Moscow(60)
4/9/2013Dnepr Smolensk Dolgiye Prudy0-23-2
17/9/2013Tekstilshchik Iv. Znamya Truda0-13-1y
17/9/2013Volga Tver FK Vologda0-12-1/2-2y
27/9/2013Dnepr Smolensk Zenit-20-1/1-12-1y
27/9/2013Strogino Moscow FK Pskov-7472-12-3yStrogino Moscow (2-0)/FK Pskov-747(2-3)
7/10/2013Torpedo Vladimir Dnepr Smolensk1-0/1-12-1/2-3yy
14/10/2013Rus Saint Petersburg Volga Tver0-13-1y
24/10/2013Volga Tver FK Kolomna0-1/1-14-1yVolga Tver(2-1)
27/10/2013FK Khimki FK Kolomna0-16-1yFK Khimki(4-1)
2/11/2013FK Vologda FK Khimki0-1/1-12-1/2-3yy
2/11/2013FK Kolomna Tekstilshchik Iv.0-12-1yFK Kolomna(2-1) Tekstilshchik Iv.(93)
5/11/2013FK Vologda Volga Tver0-1/1-12-1yFK Vologda(2-1)
5/11/2013FK Kolomna Torpedo Vladimir0-1/1-13-2/3-3Torpedo Vladimir(3-3)
19/4/2014Torpedo Vladimir FK Vologda1-02-3y
28/4/2014FK Khimki Torpedo Vladimir0-00-1/2-1yy
1/5/2014FK Khimki Tekstilshchik Iv.2-12-3y
7/5/2014Zenit-2 FK Khimki1-0/1-21-3yZenit-2(1-0) Zenit-2(57)
16/5/2014Volga Tver FK Pskov-7470-01-0/1-3yy
24/5/2014Strogino Moscow FK Khimki0-12-1/2-2
2/6/2014Zenit-2 FK Tosno0-13-1FK Tosno(47)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
18/07/2014Domodedovo Znamya Truda1-0/1-11-2/2-2yZnamya Truda(81)
25/07/2014Zenit-2 Saturn0-1/1-12-1yySaturn(71)
16/08/2014Tekstilshchik Iv. Zenit-20-1/1-13-1yy
16/08/2014FK Kolomna Domodedovo0-00-1/2-1yyDomodedovo(0-1)/FK Kolomna(2-1)
22/08/2014Domodedovo Spartak Kostroma1-01-3ySpartak Kostroma(1-3)Domodedovo(8)
11/9/2014Volga Tver Domodedovo0-1/2-14-2yy
11/9/2014FK Pskov-747 Zenit-21-0/1-11-2y
23/9/2014FK Kolomna Solaris Moscow1-0/1-21-2y
23/9/2014Dolgiye Prudy Spartak Kostroma0-1/2-12-2Dolgiye Prudy(2-1)
23/9/2014Strogino Moscow Zenit-20-1/1-12-1yy
29/9/2014Solaris Moscow Volga Tver0-13-1y
5/10/2014FK Kolomna Volga Tver0-1/2-13-1yVolga Tver(0-1)
5/10/2014FK Pskov-747 Tekstilshchik Iv.0-00-1/2-1yFK Pskov-747(1-1)
5/10/2014Dolgiye Prudy Solaris Moscow0-13-2
17/10/2014Znamya Truda Domodedovo0-1/1-12-1/2-3yDomodedovo(2-3)
17/10/2014FK Pskov-747 Dolgiye Prudy1-0/1-22-3y
29/10/2014Strogino Moscow Dolgiye Prudy0-13-1y
4/11/2014Volga Tver Spartak-2 Moscow1-01-2y
24/4/2015FK Kolomna FK Khimki1-0/1-21-3y
30/4/2015Zenit-2 FK Pskov-7470-1/3-13-1y
6/5/2015FK Pskov-747 Saturn0-1/2-1/2-22-2Saturn(2-2)
6/5/2015Strogino Moscow Torpedo Vladimir1-0/1-11-2/3-2yy
7/5/2015Volga Tver Spartak Kostroma0-12-1
12/5/2015Domodedovo FK Pskov-7471-0/1-11-2yyDomodedovo(90)
5/6/2015Zenit-2 Torpedo Vladimir0-15-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
28/7/2015Solaris Moscow Karelia Petrozavadovsk0-1/3-14-2yKarelia Petrozavadovsk(3-2)
4/8/2015Dolgiye Prudy Karelia Petrozavadovsk0-13-2y
12/8/2015FK Pskov-747 Volga Tver1-0/1-12-3yVolga Tver(1-1)
12/8/2015Dnepr Smolensk Tekstilshchik Iv.1-0/1-11-2/2-2
23/8/2015FK Khimki Strogino Moscow0-12-1
1/9/2015Dynamo St Peter. Strogino Moscow1-0/1-11-2yy
8/9/2015Dolgiye Prudy Domodedovo0-1/2-12-1y
15/9/2015FK Kolomna Dnepr Smolensk0-12-1yDnepr Smolensk(85)
15/9/2015Tekstilshchik Iv. Dolgiye Prudy0-12-1
15/9/2015FK Khimki Solaris Moscow0-13-1yFK Khimki(2-1)
21/9/2015Solaris Moscow Dynamo St Peter.0-1/2-12-1ySolaris Moscow(2-1)Dynamo St Peter.(58)
1/10/2015Dolgiye Prudy Torpedo Vladimir1-0/1-11-2yDolgiye Prudy(60)
5/10/2015FK Kolomna Solaris Moscow1-0/1-11-3yy
5/10/2015Spartak Kostroma Dolgiye Prudy1-0/1-21-3ySpartak Kostroma(1-0)
11/10/2015Znamya Truda Spartak Kostroma0-13-2y
21/10/2015Znamya Truda Strogino Moscow1-02-3
26/10/2015FK Pskov-747 Znamya Truda2-1/2-22-4yy
27/10/2015Dynamo St Peter. Torpedo Vladimir0-1/2-12-3y
8/11/2015Karelia Petrozavadovsk Volga Tver0-1/1-13-1yVolga Tver(0-1)
10/4/2016Domodedovo Karelia Petrozavadovsk1-01-2/2-2Domodedovo(1-0)/Karelia Petrozavadovsk(1-1)
10/4/2016Strogino Moscow FK Khimki1-0/1-11-2yy
16/4/2016FK Kolomna Spartak Kostroma1-01-2/2-2FK Kolomna(1-0)
20/4/2016FK Khimki Karelia Petrozavadovsk0-2/2-23-2y
20/4/2016Dynamo St Peter. FK Pskov-7470-1/1-13-2/3-3yDynamo St Peter. (2-1)
20/4/2016Domodedovo Dolgiye Prudy1-01-3
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
28/8/2016FK Kolomna Tekstilshchik Iv.0-23-2/3-3y
17/9/2016Dynamo St Peter. Spartak Kostroma0-1/2-13-2/3-3yDynamo St Peter.(1-1)/ Spartak Kostroma(3-2)
17/9/2016Torpedo Vladimir CRFSO Smolensk0-12-1
26/9/2016Solaris Moscow Domodedovo0-1/2-1/2-22-3y
2/10/2016Volga Tver Spartak Kostroma1-0/1-11-2yy
3/10/2016Dynamo-2 Moscow Strogino Moscow0-1/1-12-1yStrogino Moscow(84)
23/10/2016Torpedo Vladimir FK Pskov-7471-0/1-11-2yy
23/10/2016Strogino Moscow Spartak Kostroma1-02-4yStrogino Moscow (2-3)
22/4/2017Torpedo Vladimir FK Kolomna0-1/1-12-1y
23/4/2017Znamya Truda Solaris Moscow0-01-0/1-2y
14/5/2017CRFSO Smolensk Dynamo St Peter.0-1/2-13-2y
18/5/2017Domodedovo Solaris Moscow1-23-2ySolaris Moscow(1-2)
21/5/2017Dolgiye Prudy CRFSO Smolensk1-0/1-11-2/2-2
28/5/2017Strogino Moscow Dolgiye Prudy1-0/1-33-5y
4/6/2017Volga Tver Strogino Moscow0-02-0/2-3yyStrogino Moscow(2-3)
4/6/2017Dolgiye Prudy Solaris Moscow0-1/2-15-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME
25/8/2016Volga TverTorpedo Vladimir