Επιλογή Σελίδας

Russia

2 Division South
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
12/7/2013FK Krasnodar-2 Chernomorets N.1-0/1-11-3yyFK Krasnodar-2(1-0)
17/7/2013Alania-d SKVO Rostov2-0/2-23-4yyAlania-d(3-4) SKVO Rostov(75)
16/8/2013FK Krasnodar-2 Alania-d0-1/2-12-4y
22/8/2013Energiya Volzhsky Olimpia Volgograd1-01-2Olimpia Volgograd(89)/Energiya Volzhsky(90)
4/9/2013FK Astrakhan FK Krasnodar-20-1/1-13-1yy
4/9/2013Vityaz Krymsk Chernomorets N.0-1/1-12-1y
4/9/2013Trangraz Stavropol Terek-2 Groznyi1-01-2
9/9/2013FK Biolog Energiya Volzhsky0-1/1-12-1/2-2
5/10/2013Vityaz Krymsk Alania-d0-1/1-15-1yy
15/10/2013FK Krasnodar-2 Volgar Astrakhan1-0/1-11-2y
1/11/2013Mashuk-KMV FK Biolog0-1/1-12-1/2-2
15/4/2014SKVO Rostov FK Biolog0-00-1/2-1yySKVO Rostov(1-1)
20/4/2014Dagdizel Kaspiysk SKVO Rostov0-1/1-12-1yy
20/4/2014Chernomorets N. Vityaz Krymsk0-00-1/2-1yy
2/5/2014Torpedo Armavir Energiya Volzhsky1-0/1-11-2/2-2yTorpedo Armavir(1-0)
8/5/2014MITOS Novocherkassk FK Krasnodar-20-00-1/2-1y
8/5/2014FK Biolog Terek-2 Groznyi0-1/1-12-1/2-2
19/5/2014Mashuk-KMV Alania-d1-01-2Alania-d(1-1)
19/5/2014Energiya Volzhsky Terek-2 Groznyi1-0/1-22-4yyTerek-2 Groznyi(1-1)(1-2)Energiya Volzhsky (42)(83)/Terek-2 Groznyi(75)
5/6/2014Mashuk-KMV FK Astrakhan0-00-1/3-2yy
5/6/2014Volgar Astrakhan Terek-2 Groznyi0-1/1-12-1y
5/6/2014FK Taganrog Dagdizel Kaspiysk1-23-2yDagdizel Kaspiysk(68)(85)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
12/08/2014Angusht Nazran Spartak Nalchik0-1/1-13-2y
26/08/2014FK Astrakhan Mashuk-KMV0-01-0/1-2yy
3/9/2014SKChF Sevastopol FK Krasnodar-21-0/1-2/2-22-4ySKChF Sevastopol (71)
7/9/2014Alania Vladikavkaz Rotor Volgograd1-01-2/2-2Rotor Volgograd(1-1)
13/9/2014Chernomorets N. FK Krasnodar-20-13-1
19/9/2014FK Afips FK Biolog0-1/1-12-1y
1/10/2013Terek-2 Groznyi Mashuk-KMV1-0/1-11-2y
1/10/2013FK Sochi Chernomorets N.0-12-1/2-3yy
1/10/2013Alania VladikavkazFK Astrakhan1-01-2
13/10/2013FK Krasnodar-2 FK Afips1-0/1-11-2yyFK Afips(1-2)
25/10/2014Vityaz Krymsk Zhemchuzhyna Yalta0-12-1yVityaz Krymsk(1-1)
31/10/2014FK Krasnodar-2 SKChF Sevastopol1-0/1-11-2ySKChF Sevastopol(1-2)
31/10/2014FK Afips FK Sochi0-1/1-12-1y
6/11/2014Rotor Volgograd Alania Vladikavkaz0-1/2-14-1y
12/11/2014FK Taganrog FK Astrakhan0-13-1FK Astrakhan(0-1)
13/11/2014FK Krasnodar-2 Chernomorets N.0-01-0/1-2yy
13/11/2014FK Afips Vityaz Krymsk0-12-1yVityaz Krymsk(91)
24/11/2014TSK Simferopol Torpedo Armavir0-1/1-12-1yTorpedo Armavir(88)(94)
24/11/2014Anzhi-2 FK Astrakhan0-12-1yAnzhi-2 (1-1)(2-1)
3/4/2015Druzhba Maykop Torpedo Armavir0-13-1yDruzhba Maykop(1-1)(2-1)
3/4/2015FK Taganrog Spartak Nalchik1-01-2y
15/4/2015FK Sochi Anzhi-22-02-3y
15/4/2015Alania Vladikavkaz FK Krasnodar-20-1/2-14-1y
19/4/2015Spartak Nalchik FK Biolog0-12-1Spartak Nalchik(2-1)
24/4/2015Druzhba Maykop MITOS Novocherkassk2-1/2-23-4yy
24/4/2015FK Afips Angusht Nazran1-01-2y
29/4/2015Dynamo Stavropol Chernomorets N.1-0/1-11-3y
3/5/2015Anzhi-2 FK Krasnodar-21-0/1-2/3-24-2y
4/5/2015Chernomorets N. MITOS Novocherkassk1-23-2y
4/5/2015Vityaz Krymsk Dynamo Stavropol0-1/1-12-1yy
4/5/2015FK Biolog Angusht Nazran0-12-1yFK Biolog(62)
18/5/2015FK Astrakhan Anzhi-21-0/1-12-4yy
19/5/2015Angusht Nazran FK Afips1-0/1-11-3yAngusht Nazran(1-0)/FK Afips(1-1)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
12/8/2015SKA Rostov Terek-2 Groznyi0-1/2-12-1ySKA Rostov(2-1)
18/8/2015Druzhba Maykop Angusht Nazran0-13-2y
1/9/2015MITOS Novocherkassk Dynamo Stavropol1-01-2y
7/9/2015SKA Rostov Spartak Nalchik1-0/1-21-3y
7/9/2015FK Afips Terek-2 Groznyi1-0/1-23-7yy
28/9/2015Druzhba Maykop Terek-2 Groznyi1-0/1-11-2/2-2
25/10/2015FK BiologFK Krasnodar-21-23-2FK Biolog(1-2)FK Krasnodar-2 (32)
3/4/2016Spartak Nalchik Dynamo Stavropol0-00-1/2-1yy
18/4/2016Terek-2 Groznyi FK Afips0-01-0/1-2yy
18/4/2016Dynamo Stavropol Alania Vladikavkaz0-1/1-14-2y
10/5/2016Alania Vladikavkaz Mashuk-KMV0-12-1/2-2Alania Vladikavkaz(1-1)(2-1)/Mashuk-KMV(2-2)Alania Vladikavkaz(68)(73)
17/5/2016Druzhba Maykop Mashuk-KMV1-02-3yDruzhba Maykop (1-0)
17/5/2016SKA Rostov Alania Vladikavkaz0-13-1y
24/5/2016MITOS Novocherkassk FK Afips0-1/1-12-1/2-3yFK Afips(89)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
4/8/2016Kuban-2 Krasnodar FK Sochi0-1/1-12-1y
4/8/2016Chayka FK Pesch Druzhba Maykop0-1/1-12-1/2-2yChayka FK Pesch(2-1)
19/8/2016Kuban-2 Krasnodar Armavir FK0-1/2-13-2yy
19/8/2016Dynamo Stavropol FK Biolog0-01-0/1-2yyDynamo Stavropol(92)
2/9/2016Spartak Vladikavkaz FK Biolog0-1/2-12-2Spartak Vladikavkaz(45)
17/9/2016Mashuk-KMV FK Sochi1-01-3yMashuk-KMV (43)
26/9/2016Legion-Dynamo M. Angusht Nazran0-12-1y
9/10/2016Angusht Nazran Mashuk-KMV1-0/1-22-2
23/10/2016FK Afips FK Sochi0-23-2y
6/11/2016FK Afips Chayka FK Pesch0-12-1y
13/11/2016SKA Rostov Dynamo Stavropol0-1/1-13-1y
13/11/2016FK Sochi Kuban-2 Krasnodar1-01-2/2-2yKuban-2 Krasnodar(1-2)
26/3/2017Armavir FK Angusht Nazran0-00-1/2-1yyAngusht Nazran(66)
16/4/2017Spartak Vladikavkaz FK Sochi0-01-0/1-2y
16/4/2017
Mashuk-KMV Armavir FK0-13-2/3-3yArmavir FK(2-2)

16/4/2017
Chernomorets N. Druzhba Maykop1-0/1-11-2y
30/4/2017Spartak Vladikavkaz Chayka FK Pesch0-13-1ySpartak Vladikavkaz(2-1)
30/4/2017Rotor Volgograd Armavir FK1-01-2Armavir FK(73)
30/4/2017SKA Rostov FK Krasnodar-21-0/1-2/2-22-3yy
4/6/2017Mashuk-KMV Rotor Volgograd1-01-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME