Επιλογή Σελίδας

Russia

2 Division Center
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
16/7/2013Spartak-2 Moscow Dynamo Bryansk0-13-2Dynamo Bryansk(0-1)
22/7/2013FK Tambov Spartak-2 Moscow0-1/1-12-1yy
30/7/2013FK Podolie Sokol Saratov1-0/1-11-2ySokol Saratov(1-2)FK Podolie(59)
4/8/2013Vityaz Podolsk Dynamo Bryansk0-1/2-13-1yVityaz Podolsk(2-1)
9/8/2013FK Podolie FK Kaluga1-0/1-11-2/2-2FK Kaluga(62)
17/8/2013Metallurg Vyksa Lokomotiv Liski0-11-2/3-2yLokomotiv Liski(0-1)
22/8/2013FK Tambov Zenit Penza1-02-3y
22/8/2013Lokomotiv Liski FK Podolie0-1/2-12-3yLokomotiv Liski(1-1)(2-1)/FK Podolie(2-3) Lokomotiv Liski(62)(83)
22/8/2013FK Oryol Sokol Saratov1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
4/9/2013FK Oryol FK Podolie0-1/1-15-1yFK Oryol (1-1)
5/9/2013Dynamo Bryansk Sokol Saratov1-0/1-22-2Sokol Saratov(1-1)
14/9/2013FK Tambov Metallurg Vyksa0-13-1y
14/9/2013Vityaz Podolsk Sokol Saratov1-0/1-24-2yVityaz Podolsk(3-2)
19/9/2013Lokomotiv Liski Spartak-2 Moscow0-1/1-12-1ySpartak-2 Moscow(90)
24/9/2013Vityaz Podolsk FK Podolie0-1/2-1/2-24-3yy
29/9/2013Sokol Saratov Fakel Voronezh0-1/1-12-1yy
16/10/2013Avangard Kursk FK Oryol0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
18/10/2013Vityaz Podolsk Spartak-2 Moscow0-1/2-13-2y
27/10/2013Zvezda Ryazan Metallurg Lipetsk1-0/1-11-3y
28/10/2013Metallurg Vyksa Metallurg-Oskol0-13-1yMetallurg-Oskol(0-1)Metallurg-Oskol(42)
28/10/2013FK Kaluga FK Podolie1-0/1-11-2/3-2/3-3yFK Podolie(90)
28/10/2013Vityaz Podolsk FK Tambov0-12-1
3/11/2013Metallurg-Oskol FK Podolie0-01-0/1-2y
21/4/2014Metallurg Lipetsk FK Podolie1-0/1-11-2yyFK Podolie(1-2)
19/5/2014Metallurg Vyksa Avangard Kursk1-01-2y
19/5/2014Sokol Saratov Zenit Penza0-12-1y
25/5/2014Zenit Penza Metallurg Vyksa0-1/1-12-1/2-2yZenit Penza(80)(85)
30/5/2014Spartak-2 Moscow FK Kaluga0-23-2Spartak-2 Moscow(3-2)
5/6/2014FK Tambov FK Oryol0-1/1-11-2/4-2yyFK Tambov(1-1)/FK Tambov(3-2)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
14/07/2014Metallurg Lipetsk Chertanovo Moscow0-23-2
25/07/2014Vityaz Podolsk Dynamo Bryansk1-0/1-2/2-22-2
22/08/2014Zenit Penza FK Oryol0-12-1yFK Oryol(31)
27/08/2014Metallurg Lipetsk Vityaz Podolsk0-1/2-12-2/3-2/3-4
28/08/2014FK Oryol Lokomotiv Liski1-01-2
4/9/2014FK Kaluga Avangard Kursk0-12-1/2-2y
4/9/2014Fakel Voronezh FK Oryol0-1/1-11-2/4-2yyFK Oryol(81)
11/9/2014Arsenal-2 Tula Fakel Voronezh1-0/1-11-4yy
23/9/2014FK Tambov Dynamo Bryansk0-1/2-13-2yFK Tambov(2-1)(3-2)
29/9/2014Metallurg Vyksa Arsenal-2 Tula0-00-1/3-2yy
29/9/2014Vityaz Podolsk Lokomotiv Liski1-24-3Vityaz Podolsk(1-2)
5/10/2014Lokomotiv Liski FK Ryazan0-01-0/1-3yyFK Ryazan(1-2)
23/10/2014FK Podolie Zenit Penza1-0/1-21-3y
29/10/2014Metallurg Vyksa Chertanovo Moscow0-00-1/3-1yy
29/10/2014Vityaz Podolsk FK Kaluga0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
10/4/2015FK Kaluga Dynamo Bryansk0-2/3-23-2yFK Kaluga(1-2)
17/4/2015FK Kaluga Chertanovo Moscow0-1/1-12-1y
30/4/2015Vityaz Podolsk FK Oryol0-12-1
30/5/2015FK Tambov FK Podolie0-1/3-14-3yyFK Tambov(1-1)
30/5/2015FK Oryol Avangard Kursk0-1/2-14-1yFK Oryol(2-1)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
28/7/2015Metallurg Lipetsk FK Kaluga0-00-1/2-1y
11/8/2015Lokomotiv Liski Vityaz Podolsk1-0/1-11-2yy
31/8/2015Chertanovo Moscow Energomash Belgorod1-01-2y
31/8/2015Avangard Kursk Zenit Penza1-0/1-12-3yAvangard Kursk(85)
14/9/2015FK Kaluga Chertanovo Moscow1-0/1-11-2yyFK Kaluga(1-0)Chertanovo Moscow(59)
21/9/2015Chertanovo Moscow Vityaz Podolsk0-34-3yChertanovo Moscow(3-3)
27/9/2015Metallurg Lipetsk FK Tambov0-12-1
11/10/2015Energomash Belgorod Vityaz Podolsk0-1/3-14-1y
18/10/2015Avangard Kursk Lokomotiv Liski1-0/1-11-2yAvangard Kursk(1-0)
25/10/2015Metallurg Lipetsk Vityaz Podolsk1-0/1-12-3/3-3yVityaz Podolsk(1-2)Metallurg Lipetsk (60)
1/11/2015Vityaz Podolsk Lokomotiv Liski0-1/1-12-1y
10/4/2016Avangard Kursk FK Tambov0-1/1-12-1/2-3yyFK Tambov(2-2)
17/4/2016Torpedo Moscow Vityaz Podolsk1-0/1-11-3yyVityaz Podolsk(1-2)
17/4/2016FK Tambov FK Kaluga0-1/1-13-2yyFK Kaluga(4)
17/4/2016Zenit Penza Avangard Kursk0-12-1Zenit Penza(2-1)
23/4/2016Avangard Kursk Chertanovo Moscow0-1/1-12-1y
11/5/2016Torpedo Moscow Lokomotiv Liski1-0/1-11-2yTorpedo Moscow (1-0)
16/5/2016Arsenal-2 Tula Chertanovo Moscow1-02-3
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
28/7/2016Torpedo Moscow Vityaz Podolsk0-00-1/2-1yy
2/9/2016Arsenal-2 Tula Metallurg Lipetsk1-0/1-11-3yyMetallurg Lipetsk(1-2)Arsenal-2 Tula(78)
2/9/2016Vityaz Podolsk Saturn0-00-1/2-1yy
9/9/2016Arsenal-2 Tula FK Oryol0-01-0/1-2/2-2y
10/9/2016Metallurg Lipetsk Zenit Penza0-1/2-12-4
9/10/2016Chertanovo Moscow Vityaz Podolsk1-0/1-33-3Vityaz Podolsk(1-2)
9/10/2016Arsenal-2 Tula Torpedo Moscow1-0/1-21-2y
16/10/2016Zenit Penza Dynamo Bryansk1-0/1-31-3yDynamo Bryansk(1-3)Zenit Penza(46)
23/10/2016FK Oryol Zenit Penza0-13-1y
23/10/2016Avangard Kursk Saturn1-0/1-11-2/2-2
29/10/2016FK Kaluga Vityaz Podolsk0-12-1yFK Kaluga(1-1) Vityaz Podolsk(80)
6/11/2016Arsenal-2 Tula Saturn1-0/1-11-3ySaturn(87)
16/4/2017Zenit Penza Energomash Belgorod1-24-2Energomash Belgorod(0-2)/Zenit Penza(2-2)
8/5/2017Vityaz Podolsk Arsenal-2 Tula1-0/1-23-4/4-4y
17/5/2017Chertanovo Moscow FK Ryazan1-01-2/2-2
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME