Επιλογή Σελίδας

Russia

1 Division
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
07/07/2013FC UFAALANIA0-1/1-12-1yy
07/13/2013MORDOVIA SARANSKPETROTREST0-1/2-14-1yyMORDOVIA S(1-1)MORDOVIA (19)/PETROTREST(27)
07/18/2013ENISEYARSENAL TULA1-01-3yARSENAL TULA(1-2)ENISEY(83)
07/18/2013SIBIRMORDOVIA SARANSK1-2/2-24-2yMORDOVIA S(47)
07/18/2013FK NEFTEKHIMIKALANIA1-0/1-11-2yy
08/07/2013GAZOVIK ORENBURGPETROTREST0-12-1yPETROTREST(94)
08/18/2013GAZOVIK ORENBURGENISEY0-1/2-12-2ENISEY(72)
09/16/2013SKA-ENERGIYALUCH-ENERGIYA0-12-1ANGUSHT(55)
09/16/2013FC TORPEDO MOSCOW SALYUT BELGOROD0-12-1y
09/22/2013FC UFASHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-00-1/2-1yy
09/22/2013KHIMIK DZERZHINSKSPARTAK NALCHIK0-1/2-13-2yyKHIMIK DZER(3-2)SPARTAK NALCHIK(87)
09/22/2013ROTOR VOLGOGRADFC TORPEDO MOSCOW1-0/1-11-2yyROTOR VO(59)
10/07/2013ANGUSHTKHIMIK DZERZHINSK0-00-1/2-1yyKHIMIK(0-1)
10/07/2013FK NEFTEKHIMIKSHINNIK YAROSLAVL1-0/1-21-2y
10/13/2013SKA-ENERGIYABALTIKA0-12-1
11/10/2013SALYUT BELGORODFC UFA0-01-0/1-2ySALYUT BELGOR(1-0)SALYUT BELG(3)
11/17/2013FC UFAROTOR VOLGOGRAD0-13-2yROTOR(3-2)
11/17/2013GAZOVIK ORENBURGMORDOVIA SARANSK1-0/1-11-2yyGAZOVIK(1-0)GAZOVIK(47)
03/16/2014FC UFAARSENAL TULA1-0/1-13-2/3-4yyARSENAL TULA(1-1)
03/23/2014GAZOVIK ORENBURGSKA-ENERGIYA0-1/2-12-1GAZOVIK ORE(1-1)SKA-ENERGIYA(47)
03/23/2014FK NEFTEKHIMIKARSENAL TULA0-1/2-12-3y
04/14/2014FK NEFTEKHIMIKENISEY1-0/1-2/2-23-2yy
04/14/2014ROTOR VOLGOGRADSPARTAK NALCHIK0-12-1/2-2yROTOR VOLG(1-1)
05/15/2014BALTIKASHINNIK YAROSLAVL0-00-1/2-1/2-2yBALTIKA(1-1)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
06/07/2014FK Yenisey Sokol Saratov1-01-2YSokol Saratov(1-1)
06/07/2014Volgar Astrakhan FK Tyumen1-0/1-22-2
12/07/2014FK Ruan Tosno Dynamo St.P.0-12-1Y
19/07/2014SKA-Energia Khimik Dzerzhinsk0-00-1/2-1YY
27/07/2014Baltika Kaliningrad Volga N.Novgorod0-12-1Baltika Kaliningrad (1-1)
7/9/2014Dynamo St Peter. Volgar Astrakhan1-0/1-11-2yVolgar Astrakhan(75)
7/9/2014SKA-Energia Shinnik Yaroslavl0-01-0/1-2/2-2y
13/9/2014FK Tyumen Tom Tomsk1-01-2
19/10/2014SKA-Energia Dynamo St Peter.0-13-1yDynamo St Peter.(0-1)/SKA-Energia(1-1)
25/10/2014Krylia Sovetov Samara Luch-Energiya1-01-2/2-2y
25/10/2014Anzhi Makhachkala Sibir Novosibirsk1-0/1-31-3y
8/11/2014Gazovik Orenburg FK Tyumen0-1/2-12-1yGazovik Orenburg(1-1)FK Tyumen(75)
8/11/2014Krylia Sovetov Samara Sokol Saratov0-1/1-12-1ySokol Saratov(0-1)Sokol Saratov(51)
14/11/2014Sibir Novosibirsk Gazovik Orenburg0-12-1Gazovik Orenburg(71)
18/11/2014Dynamo St Peter. Sibir Novosibirsk0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
22/11/2014Sakhalin Y-Sakh. Volga N.Novgorod1-02-3y
14/3/2015Krylia Sovetov Samara Sibir Novosibirsk0-1/1-12-1yy
18/3/2015Tom Tomsk Sokol Saratov0-12-1y
22/3/2015Khimik Dzerzhinsk FK Tyumen0-1/1-12-1/2-2yKhimik Dzerzhinsk(2-1)
22/3/2015Gazovik Orenburg Volgar Astrakhan0-1/1-11-2/3-2yVolgar Astrakhan(1-2)/Gazovik Orenburg(2-2)
29/3/2015Volga N.Novgorod FK Yenisey1-23-2yVolga N.Novgorod(3-2)FK Yenisey(59)(93)
12/4/2015FK Tyumen FK Tosno0-12-1
12/4/2015Volga N.Novgorod Luch-Energiya0-1/2-12-1Luch-Energiya(0-1)/Volga N.Novgorod(2-1)Luch-Energiya(89)
12/4/2015Shinnik Yaroslavl Sokol Saratov0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
19/4/2015Luch-Energiya Volgar Astrakhan0-12-1y
25/4/2015Volga N.Novgorod Khimik Dzerzhinsk0-00-1/2-1yy
3/5/2015Khimik Dzerzhinsk Volgar Astrakhan1-0/1-12-3yy
16/5/2015Khimik Dzerzhinsk Dynamo St Peter.0-00-1/2-1yy
24/5/2015Volga N.Novgorod FK Tyumen1-0/1-11-2y
30/5/2015Sibir Novosibirsk Volga N.Novgorod0-1/2-1/2-34-3yVolga N.Novgorod(2-3)
30/5/2015Tom Tomsk Dynamo St Peter.0-1/2-15-1yyTom Tomsk(2-1)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
11/7/2015FK Tyumen Sokol Saratov1-01-2
27/7/2015Fakel Voronezh Shinnik Yaroslavl0-1/1-13-1y
27/7/2015Arsenal Tula FK Tosno0-1/2-13-1y
23/8/2015Zenit-2 FK Yenisey1-01-2yFK Yenisey(1-2)Zenit-2(57)
30/8/2015Sokol Saratov Spartak-2 Moscow1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
6/9/2015FK Tosno FK Yenisey1-0/1-22-2
7/9/2015Baikal Irkutsk SKA-Energia0-02-0/2-3yyBaikal Irkutsk(1-0)
14/9/2015FK Yenisey Tom Tomsk1-0/1-11-2y
14/9/2015Baltika Kaliningrad KAMAZ N. Chelny1-01-2
20/9/2015Shinnik Yaroslavl Volgar Astrakhan0-1/1-11-2/3-2/3-3yShinnik Yaroslavl(1-1)/Volgar Astrakhan(1-2)
4/10/2015Zenit-2 Sibir Novosibirsk1-0/1-11-2/3-2/3-3
11/10/2015Sokol Saratov Tom Tomsk1-0/1-11-2ySokol Saratov(1-0)
15/10/2015Gazovik Orenburg Sokol Saratov0-1/1-12-1y
15/10/2015Volgar Astrakhan Luch-Energiya0-1/2-14-1yyVolgar Astrakhan(2-1)(3-1)(4-1)
19/10/2015Luch-Energiya FK Yenisey0-01-0/1-2/2-2FK Yenisey(1-1)/Luch-Energiya(2-2)
19/10/2015Baltika Kaliningrad FK Tosno1-0/1-21-3yFK Tosno(1-3)
25/10/2015Tom Tomsk Baltika Kaliningrad0-12-1
1/11/2015Baikal Irkutsk Zenit-20-12-1yBaikal Irkutsk (72)
15/11/2015Baikal Irkutsk Tom Tomsk1-0/1-11-2y
20/11/2015FK Tosno Arsenal Tula1-0/1-12-1/2-3yyFK Tosno(52)
29/11/2015Luch-Energiya KAMAZ N. Chelny0-1/1-12-1yyLuch-Energiya(1-1)
29/11/2015FK Tosno Tom Tomsk0-13-1FK Tosno(2-1) FK Tosno(91)
29/11/2015Volgar Astrakhan Baikal Irkutsk0-00-1/3-1y
20/3/2016FK Tosno Volgar Astrakhan0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
20/3/2016Spartak-2 Moscow Sokol Saratov1-2/3-24-3y
27/3/2016FK Yenisey FK Tosno1-0/1-11-3yyFK Tosno(1-2)
27/3/2016Sokol Saratov Fakel Voronezh0-13-2y
18/4/2016Volga N.Novgorod Arsenal Tula1-01-2y
25/4/2016Baikal Irkutsk KAMAZ N. Chelny0-1/1-12-1y
25/4/2016Tom Tomsk Sokol Saratov0-00-1/2-1yy
25/4/2016Zenit-2 Baltika Kaliningrad0-1/1-13-1yy
25/4/2016Torpedo Armavir FK Yenisey0-02-0/2-3yy
25/4/2016Fakel Voronezh Spartak-2 Moscow0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
25/4/2016Arsenal Tula Sibir Novosibirsk0-1/1-13-1yySibir Novosibirsk(0-1)
2/5/2016Sibir Novosibirsk FK Tosno1-01-2FK Tosno(1-1)
6/5/2016Torpedo Armavir FK Tyumen0-12-1y
10/5/2016Baikal Irkutsk Torpedo Armavir1-01-2y
15/5/2016Zenit-2 Baikal Irkutsk1-2/2-24-3yyZenit-2(1-1)
15/5/2016FK Tosno Spartak-2 Moscow0-1/4-16-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
16/7/2016Volgar Astrakhan Sokol Saratov0-1/1-12-1yy
16/7/2016Shinnik Yaroslavl Zenit-21-01-2
31/7/2016Shinnik Yaroslavl Luch-Energiya0-1/1-13-1yy
17/8/2016Sokol Saratov SKA-Energia0-1/1-12-1/2-3yySKA-Energia(0-1)
22/8/2016Dynamo Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow0-1/1-12-1yy
28/8/2016FK Tyumen SKA-Energia0-01-0/1-3yy
28/8/2016Volgar Astrakhan Spartak Nalchik0-1/1-12-1yVolgar Astrakhan(90)
28/8/2016Baltika Kaliningrad Spartak-2 Moscow1-01-2y
2/9/2016FK Khimki FK Tyumen0-1/1-13-2y
10/9/2016FK Tyumen Sibir Novosibirsk0-13-1y
10/9/2016Dynamo Moscow SKA-Energia1-0/1-2/3-23-2yDynamo Moscow (2-2)
26/9/2016Volgar Astrakhan FK Tambov1-01-2yVolgar Astrakhan (1-0)FK Tambov(75)
8/10/2016Spartak-2 Moscow FK Tosno1-0/1-11-3yy
15/10/2016Fakel Voronezh Dynamo Moscow0-1/1-12-1y
30/10/2016FK Tyumen FK Yenisey1-0/1-12-1/2-3yyFK Tyumen(1-0) FK Tyumen(34)/FK Yenisey(35)
5/11/2016Mordovia Saransk Spartak-2 Moscow1-01-4yMordovia Saransk(25)(28)/Spartak-2 Moscow(29)
5/11/2016FK Tyumen Baltika Kaliningrad0-1/1-12-1/2-2FK Tyumen(2-1) FK Tyumen(61)/Baltika Kaliningrad(87)
9/11/2016Sokol Saratov Spartak Nalchik0-12-1y
13/11/2016FK Khimki Neftekhimik Nizhn.0-23-2yNeftekhimik Nizhn.(87)
26/11/2016Luch-Energiya FK Tyumen1-0/1-21-3yFK Tyumen(1-2)
26/11/2016FK Khimki Mordovia Saransk1-0/2-34-3yFK Khimki(1-0)/Mordovia Saransk(1-1)
8/3/2017Kuban Krasnodar FK Khimki0-00-1/2-1yyKuban Krasnodar(2-1) Kuban Krasnodar(53)
12/3/2017Volgar Astrakhan Zenit-20-1/2-1/2-24-3yZenit-2(0-1)
26/3/2017FK Tosno Dynamo Moscow1-01-2
1/4/2017FK Yenisey SKA-Energia0-13-1y
8/4/2017SKA-Energia Dynamo Moscow1-0/1-32-3ySKA-Energia(2-3)
8/4/2017Fakel Voronezh Neftekhimik Nizhn.0-1/1-11-2/3-2yy
12/4/2017FK Yenisey Sibir Novosibirsk1-0/1-23-2y
12/4/2017FK Tyumen Mordovia Saransk0-1/1-12-1y
12/4/2017Sokol Saratov Fakel Voronezh0-12-1ySokol Saratov(56)
12/4/2017Zenit-2 FK Tambov0-23-2/3-3yZenit-2(2-2)
17/4/2017Mordovia Saransk FK Yenisey1-0/1-11-2yMordovia Saransk(65)
17/4/2017Sibir Novosibirsk Dynamo Moscow1-0/1-11-3yy
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME