Επιλογή Σελίδας

Romania

Liga2 Serie A
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
7/09/2013Gloria Buzau Farul Constanta1-0/1-11-2y
14/9/2013Unirea Slobozia Rapid CFR Suceava1-01-2/2-2yRapid CFR Suceava(1-1)
14/9/2013FC Clinceni CF Braila0-2/2-23-2/3-3
18/9/2013SC Bacău Farul Constanta0-01-0/1-2yy
18/9/2013CF Braila CSM Studentesc Iasi1-0/1-21-3yCSM Studentesc Iasi(1-3)
21/9/2013Unirea Slobozia Dunarea Galati0-13-1y
29/9/2013CF Braila Rapid Bucuresti1-0/1-11-2yCF Braila (94)
5/10/2013Dunarea Galati Gloria Buzau1-01-2y
19/10/2013FC Clinceni Rapid CFR Suceava0-1/2-1/2-22-2Rapid CFR Suceava(76)
26/10/2013Dunarea Galati FC Clinceni0-01-0/2-3yyFC Clinceni(68)
6/11/2013Rapid CFR Suceava Rapid Bucuresti1-01-2/2-2yRapid Bucuresti(45)
9/11/2013CF Braila SC Bacău0-01-0/1-2yy
16/11/2013Farul ConstantaGloria Buzau1-0/1-31-4y
8/3/2014Dunarea Galati ACS Berceni1-0/1-22-2ACS Berceni(1-1)
26/3/2014ACS Berceni SC Bacău0-1/1-14-1yyACS Berceni(1-1) SC Bacău(41)
29/3/2014FC Clinceni Dunarea Galati0-1/1-12-1yFC Clinceni(2-1) Dunarea Galati(94)
18/4/2014FC Clinceni Rapid Bucuresti0-01-0/1-2yy
26/4/2014SC Bacău Rapid Bucuresti1-01-2ySC Bacău(42)
26/4/2014CSM Studentesc Iasi Unirea Slobozia0-1/1-12-1yUnirea Slobozia(76)
26/4/2014ACS Berceni FC Clinceni1-01-2/2-2y
17/5/2014Rapid Bucuresti FC Clinceni0-1/1-12-1yyRapid Bucuresti(1-1)
28/5/2014ACS Berceni Rapid Bucuresti0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
31/5/2014Rapid Bucuresti CSM Studentesc Iasi1-01-2/2-2
7/6/2014CSM Studentesc Iasi ACS Berceni0-1/1-13-1yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
30/08/2014Gloria Buzau SC Bacău0-1/1-12-1yGloria Buzau(62)
13/9/2014CS Balotesti ACS Berceni0-23-2/3-3yACS Berceni(73)
27/9/2014FCM Dorohoi FC Voluntari1-01-4y
27/9/2014CS Balotesti Rapid CFR Suceava0-01-0/1-2yy
28/9/2014Unirea Slobozia ACS Berceni0-1/2-12-3/3-3y
11/10/2014CS Balotesti Academica Arges1-0/1-12-1/2-3yyAcademica Arges(1-1)(2-2)
11/10/2014ACS Berceni Rapid CFR Suceava0-10-2/3-2y
1/11/2014Sageata Navodari CF Braila0-1/2-12-2Sageata Navodari (2-1)CF Braila(52)
8/11/2014SC Bacău Gloria Buzau0-13-1y
8/11/2014Academica Arges FC Voluntari1-0/1-2/2-23-4yy
15/11/2014Gloria Buzau Academica Arges0-1/1-12-1yy
21/11/2014Unirea Slobozia Sageata Navodari1-0/1-23-2Unirea Slobozia(33)/Sageata Navodari(68)
21/11/2014Rapid CFR Suceava CF Braila0-12-1Rapid CFR Suceava(68)
28/2/2015FCM Dorohoi Gloria Buzau0-12-1/2-2y
28/2/2015CF Braila FC Voluntari1-01-2FC Voluntari(1-1)
7/3/2015Rapid CFR Suceava ACS Berceni0-23-2
4/4/2015CS Balotesti Farul Constanta0-1/1-13-1yFarul Constanta(92)
25/4/2015Rapid CFR Suceava FC Voluntari1-01-3y
25/4/2015Gloria Buzau SC Bacău0-1/1-12-1y
25/4/2015Farul Constanta FCM Dorohoi1-01-3y
9/5/2015Farul Constanta CS Balotesti0-1/1-13-2/3-3
23/5/2015SC Bacău CF Braila0-1/1-13-2y
27/5/2015FC Voluntari SC Bacău0-13-2ySC Bacău(24)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
19/9/2015ACS Berceni Dacia Unirea Brăila1-0/1-11-3yyACS Berceni(82)
10/10/2015FC Clinceni Gloria Buzau0-1/1-16-1yy
31/10/2015Bucovina Pojorâta FC Clinceni1-03-4y
7/11/2015Dunarea Calarasi Bucovina Pojorâta0-1/1-12-1yy
11/11/2015ACS Berceni Rapid Bucuresti1-0/1-21-2y
21/11/2015Dunarea Calarasi Otelul Galati0-1/1-13-1y
15/3/2016Farul Constanta SC Bacău0-01-0/1-2yy
19/3/2016ACS Berceni CS Balotesti0-1/2-12-2
2/4/2016Dunarea Calarasi Rapid CFR Suceava0-1/1-13-1yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
6/8/2016UTA Batrana Doamna CSM Ramnicu Valcea1-0/1-11-2/2-2CSM Ramnicu Valcea(77)
6/8/2016Unirea Tărlungeni Foresta Suceava0-1/1-14-1yyUnirea Tărlungeni(4-1)
6/8/2016Juventus Bucuresti CS Mioveni0-1/1-14-1yyJuventus Bucuresti(1-1)
21/8/2016Politehnica Timisoara Foresta Suceava1-0/1-12-3yyForesta Suceava(1-1)
27/8/2016Dacia Unirea Brăila Politehnica Timisoara0-1/1-14-1yy
9/9/2016FC Brasov UTA Batrana Doamna1-23-2FC Brasov(2-2)
24/9/2016Politehnica Timisoara Luceafarul Oradea1-01-3Politehnica Timisoara(74)
1/10/2016Sepsi OSK UTA Batrana Doamna0-00-1/4-1yyUTA Batrana Doamna(77)
1/10/2016Olimpia Satu Mare Dunarea Calarasi0-1/1-12-1/2-2Dunarea Calarasi(69)
21/10/2016Unirea Tărlungeni FC Clinceni0-1/2-12-2
29/10/2016Dunarea Calarasi Politehnica Timisoara1-02-3y
30/10/2016Unirea Tărlungeni UTA Batrana Doamna2-1/2-22-4Unirea Tărlungeni(2-1)/UTA Batrana Doamna(2-4)
6/11/2016UTA Batrana Doamna FC Clinceni0-13-2y
12/11/2016FC Clinceni FC Brasov0-00-1/2-1yyFC Brasov(65)
19/11/2016CS Balotesti UTA Batrana Doamna1-0/1-12-4yy
26/11/2016Metalul Reșița Juventus Bucuresti1-0/1-11-2yyJuventus Bucuresti(1-1)Metalul Reșița(17)
26/11/2016CS Balotesti FC Clinceni0-01-0/1-3yFC Clinceni(1-3)
3/12/2016FC Clinceni Luceafarul Oradea1-0/1-11-3y
25/2/2017Luceafarul Oradea Sepsi OSK0-01-0/1-2yySepsi OSK(1-1)Luceafarul Oradea(68)
25/2/2017Foresta Suceava Politehnica Timisoara0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
25/2/2017FC Brasov Olimpia Satu Mare1-0/1-21-2y
26/2/2017Dacia Unirea Brăila UTA Batrana Doamna0-1/1-12-1y
18/3/2017Chindia Targoviste Foresta Suceava0-12-1yForesta Suceava(56)
14/4/2017CS Balotesti Luceafarul Oradea0-1/1-12-1yCS Balotesti(2-1)
21/4/2017Sepsi OSK Politehnica Timisoara0-12-1
22/4/2017Juventus Bucuresti UTA Batrana Doamna1-0/1-11-2yy
23/4/2017FC Clinceni Dunarea Calarasi1-0/1-21-4yDunarea Calarasi(1-3)
29/4/2017CS Afumati Chindia Targoviste0-12-1
30/4/2017Juventus Bucuresti CS Balotesti0-1/1-13-1y
5/5/2017CS Mioveni FC Clinceni0-23-2y
6/5/2017Politehnica Timisoara Dunarea Calarasi0-1/1-14-1yyPolitehnica Timisoara(36)
12/5/2017Juventus Bucuresti Chindia Targoviste0-12-1y
20/5/2017Metalul Reșița Luceafarul Oradea1-0/1-11-3y
24/5/2017FC Clinceni Politehnica Timisoara1-0/1-11-2/2-2Politehnica Timisoara(1-2)FC Clinceni(90)
24/5/2017Dunarea Calarasi Chindia Targoviste0-1/1-13-1yChindia Targoviste(0-1)
24/5/2017CS Afumati Metalul Reșița0-1/3-15-2yMetalul Reșița(84)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
5/8/2017Academica Clinceni Dunarea Calarasi0-14-1y
11/8/2017Stiinta Miroslava Dacia Unirea Brăila1-0/1-2/2-23-2/3-4/4-4yDacia Unirea Brăila(1-1)Dacia Unirea Brăila(93)
12/8/2017Pandurii Targu Jiu Chindia Targoviste1-23-2/3-3Chindia Targoviste(3-3)
12/8/2017Luceafarul Oradea Ripensia Timisoara0-01-0/1-2yy
12/8/2017Politehnica Timisoara Arges Pitesti0-1/1-12-1yy
22/8/2017Ripensia Timisoara ASA Târgu Mureș0-1/1-11-2/3-2yy
23/8/2017Luceafarul Oradea Dacia Unirea Brăila2-03-4y
23/8/2017Dunarea Calarasi CS Balotesti0-12-1
26/8/2017Dacia Unirea Brăila Ripensia Timisoara0-1/2-12-2Ripensia Timisoara(2-2)
26/8/2017Academica Clinceni Politehnica Timisoara2-0/2-22-3yAcademica Clinceni (60)
2/9/2017UTA Arad CS Balotesti0-00-1/2-1/2-2yUTA Arad (1-1)
16/9/2017Dacia Unirea Brăila Arges Pitesti0-1/2-13-1y
23/9/2017Dunarea Calarasi Pandurii Targu Jiu0-1/2-13-1yy
23/9/2017CS Mioveni Luceafarul Oradea0-1/1-11-2/3-2yy
23/9/2017CS Balotesti Stiinta Miroslava1-0/1-11-2y
30/9/2017Dacia Unirea Brăila CS Metaloglobus0-12-1yCS Metaloglobus(74)
9/10/2017CS Mioveni ASA Târgu Mureș0-1/1-12-1y
14/10/2017Luceafarul Oradea CS Afumati1-0/1-11-2y
17/10/2017ASA Târgu Mureș FC Hermannstadt1-0/1-22-2FC Hermannstadt(85)
21/10/2017CS Balotesti ASA Târgu Mureș0-1/1-12-1/2-6yy
28/10/2017Luceafarul Oradea Olimpia Satu Mare0-12-1y
28/10/2017Foresta Suceava UTA Arad1-0/1-22-3y
8/11/2017Academica Clinceni CS Mioveni0-13-1yAcademica Clinceni(3-1)
11/11/2017Olimpia Satu Mare Dacia Unirea Brăila1-0/1-23-2yDacia Unirea Brăila(1-2)
11/11/2017CS Mioveni Sportul Snagov1-01-2/2-2y
12/11/2017Dunarea Calarasi Arges Pitesti0-12-1y
18/11/2017ASA Târgu Mureș Pandurii Targu Jiu0-1/1-14-1yPandurii Targu Jiu(70)
18/11/2017Chindia Targoviste Dunarea Calarasi0-1/2-12-2Chindia Targoviste(1-1)(2-1) Chindia Targoviste(45)
8/12/2017CS Mioveni Dunarea Calarasi1-01-3yDunarea Calarasi(1-3)
9/12/2017Ripensia Timisoara Luceafarul Oradea1-2/2-23-2/3-4/4-4Luceafarul Oradea(3-3)

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME