Επιλογή Σελίδας

Poland

2. Liga
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
27/07/2013POGON SIEDLCECONCORDIA ELBLAG0-1/1-12-1y
27/07/2013LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWOWISLA PULAWY0-01-0/1-2yyLEGIONOVIA(1-0)/WISLA(1-2)LEGIONOVIA (64)
03/08/2013CALISIA KALISZOSTROVIA 19091-0/1-11-2CALISIA (1-0)CALISIA(70)
04/08/2013JAROTA JAROCINWARTA POZNAN1-01-3yJAROTA JAROCIN(1-0)
10/08/2013BLEKITNI STARGARDJAROTA JAROCIN2-12-3JAROTA JAROCIN(1-1)JAROTA (57)
17/08/2013MOTOR LUBLINWIGRY SUWALKI1-01-3MOTOR (71)/WIGRY (85)
17/08/2013RADOMIAK RADOM POGON SIEDLCE1-0/2-3/3-35-3yyPOGON SIEDLCE(1-2)
24/08/2013GARBARNIA KRAKOWSTAL MIELEC1-01-2y
31/08/2013RUCH ZDZIESZOWICEBLEKITNI STARGARD2-0/2-13-4yBLEKITNI STARGARD(2-2)RUCH(56)
04/09/2013GORNIK WALBRZYCHRUCH ZDZIESZOWICE0-00-1/2-1y
07/09/2013CONCORDIA ELBLAG MOTOR LUBLIN1-0/1-42-4y
14/09/2013LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWOGARBARNIA KRAKOW1-0/1-11-2yy
14/09/2013STAL MIELECPOGON SIEDLCE2-0/2-22-3/3-3
14/09/2013KS POLKOWICEWARTA POZNAN2-02-3
27/09/2013GRYF WEJHEROWOCALISIA KALISZ1-01-2CALISIA KALISZ(90)
28/09/2013RAKOW CZESTOCHOWAOSTROVIA 19090-1/2-14-1y
28/09/2013LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWOSIARKA TARNOBRZEG0-1/1-13-2yy
28/09/2013RUCH ZDZIESZOWICEBYTOVIA BYTOW1-01-2/2-2yBYTOVIA BYTOW(79)
28/09/2013UKP ZIELONA GORAODRA OPOLE0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
28/09/2013WISLA PULAWYSWIT1-0/1-11-3yy
28/09/2013POLONIA BYTOMBLEKITNI STARGARD0-1/3-13-1y
05/10/2013POGON SIEDLCELEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO1-2/3-24-2yPOGON SIEDLCE(1-1)
06/10/2013SWITSTAL MIELEC0-12-1
12/10/2013ZNICZ PRUSZKOWSTAL RZESZOW0-12-1yZNICZ PRUSZKOW(1-1)
13/10/2013PELIKAN LOWICZMOTOR LUBLIN0-1/2-14-1yy
19/10/2013MOTOR LUBLINWISLA PULAWY0-1/2-13-2/3-3y
25/10/2013ZNICZ PRUSZKOWRADOMIAK RADOM0-2/1-23-2yRADOMIAK RADOM(60)
26/10/2013MKS KLUCZBORKJAROTA JAROCIN0-1/1-12-1y
26/10/2013CHROBRY GLOGOWRUCH ZDZIESZOWICE0-1/2-15-2yy
31/10/2013CALISIA KALISZPOLONIA BYTOM1-01-2/2-2yPOLONIA (1-2)POLONIA(63)/CALISIA(88)
02/11/2013RUCH ZDZIESZOWICEKS POLKOWICE0-1/1-12-1/2-2
03/11/2013JAROTA JAROCINUKP ZIELONA GORA0-13-1yJAROTA JAROCIN(3-1)
03/11/2013SWITOLIMPIA ZAMBROW1-01-2
09/11/2013OLIMPIA ELBLAGWISLA PULAWY0-1/1-12-1yyOLIMPIA ELBLAG(82)
09/11/2013SIARKA TARNOBRZEGPOGON SIEDLCE0-1/1-14-1yySIARKA TARNOBRZEG(2-1)
16/11/2013GORNIK WALBRZYCHWARTA POZNAN0-13-1y WARTA POZNAN(85)
16/11/2013RUCH ZDZIESZOWICEMKS KLUCZBORK1-01-2/2-2
23/11/2013ROZWOJ KATOWICEMKS KLUCZBORK1-0/1-11-2/2-2ROZWOJ KATOWICE(2-2)
24/11/2013OLIMPIA ZAMBROWMOTOR LUBLIN0-14-1
08/03/2014STAL STALOWA WOLAMOTOR LUBLIN0-11-2/3-2y
08/03/2014RAKOW CZESTOCHOWARUCH ZDZIESZOWICE1-0/1-21-2yRAKOW (42)/RUCH (65)
09/03/2014STAL MIELECLEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO1-01-3ySTAL(1-0)/LEGIONOVIA(1-1)
15/03/2014BYTOVIA BYTOWWARTA POZNAN0-13-1WARTA POZNAN(79)
15/03/2014ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIECGORNIK WALBRZYCH0-13-1yGORNIK WALBRZYCH(89)
16/03/2014GRYF WEJHEROWO POLONIA BYTOM0-1/1-13-1yy
22/03/2014WARTA POZNANCALISIA KALISZ1-01-3
22/03/2014ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIECGRYF WEJHEROWO0-13-2y
23/03/2014WIGRY SUWALKIMOTOR LUBLIN0-00-1/2-1yMOTOR LUBLIN(0-1)
28/03/2014CALISIA KALISZBLEKITNI STARGARD1-0/1-22-3y
29/03/2014BYTOVIA BYTOWGORNIK WALBRZYCH0-00-1/2-1yyGORNIK WALBRZYCH(0-1)BYTOVIA BYTOW(29)
29/03/2014ZNICZ PRUSZKOW OLIMPIA ZAMBROW1-02-0/2-3/3-3yZNICZ PRUSZKOW(3-3)
30/03/2014PELIKAN LOWICZLEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO1-01-2y
05/04/2014WARTA POZNAN ROZWOJ KATOWICE0-1/2-13-2y
19/04/2014JAROTA JAROCINCALISIA KALISZ0-1/1-13-1y
19/04/2014ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIECRUCH ZDZIESZOWICE0-2/2-24-2y
19/04/2014STAL RZESZOWMOTOR LUBLIN1-0/1-22-2MOTOR LUBLIN(81)
23/04/2014CALISIA KALISZBYTOVIA BYTOW1-02-0/2-3yCALISIA (2-0)/BYTOVIA(2-2)CALISIA (81)
30/04/2014OLIMPIA ELBLAGPOGON SIEDLCE0-1/1-12-1/2-2yOLIMPIA ELBLAG(1-1) POGON SIEDLCE(88)
26/04/2014ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIECCHROBRY GLOGOW1-0/1-11-2yy
27/04/2014SWITWISLA PULAWY1-0/1-11-6yySWIT(58)
03/05/2014UKP ZIELONA GORAWARTA POZNAN1-0/1-11-2yy
11/05/2014LIMANOVIA LIMANOWAWISLA PULAWY1-0/1-11-2/2-2yWISLA PULAWY(1-2)WISLA (61)(89)
11/05/2014SWITOLIMPIA ELBLAG1-01-2
17/05/2014OSTROVIA 1909WARTA POZNAN1-0/1-22-3y
17/05/2014GRYF WEJHEROWOODRA OPOLE1-01-2
17/05/2014LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWOSTAL RZESZOW1-0/1-12-1/2-3yy
17/05/2014OLIMPIA ELBLAGRADOMIAK RADOM1-01-2yRADOMIAK RADOM(1-1)
17/05/2014WISLA PULAWYMOTOR LUBLIN0-00-1/3-1y
21/05/2014BLEKITNI STARGARDOSTROVIA 19090-12-1y
21/05/2014WARTA POZNANODRA OPOLE0-00-1/2-1/2-2
01/06/2014POGON SIEDLCESIARKA TARNOBRZEG0-13-1ySIARKA(81)(87)
01/06/2014STAL MIELEC PELIKAN LOWICZ0-1/1-12-1yy
08/06/2014LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWOMOTOR LUBLIN0-1/1-12-1y
08/06/2014OLIMPIA ELBLAGSTAL MIELEC1-01-2/2-2y
08/06/2014PELIKAN LOWICZPOGON SIEDLCE0-1/1-14-1yyPOGON SIEDLCE(16)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
2/08/2014Siarka Tarnobrzeg Rozwoj Katowice0-12-1
16/08/2014Kotwica Kolobrzeg Legionovia1-0/1-21-3y
23/08/2014Rozwoj Katowice Gornik Walbrzych0-12-1
27/08/2014Kotwica Kolobrzeg Blekitni Stargard Szcz.0-34-3y
27/08/2014Energetyk ROW Znicz Pruszkow0-01-0/1-2yyEnergetyk ROW(46)
27/08/2014Okocimski Brzesko Puszcza Niepolomice0-12-1Okocimski Brzesko (1-1)
31/08/2014Limanovia Limanowa Kotwica Kolobrzeg1-0/1-21-5yyKotwica Kolobrzeg(1-3)
31/08/2014Okocimski Brzesko Stal Mielec0-1/1-13-2yStal Mielec(75)
6/9/2014Zaglebie Sosnowiec Rozwoj Katowice0-01-0/1-3yy
7/9/2014Limanovia Limanowa Puszcza Niepolomice0-01-0/1-2y
13/9/2014Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Legionovia0-00-1/2-1yyBlekitni Stargard Szcz.(2-1)
13/9/2014Stal Stalowa Wola Gornik Walbrzych0-1/3-13-1yGornik Walbrzych(0-1)
14/9/2014Nadwislan Gora Zaglebie Sosnowiec1-0/1-11-3yy
19/9/2014Zaglebie Sosnowiec Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-23-2ySiarka Tarnobrzeg(0-1)
11/10/2014Stal Stalowa Wola Kotwica Kolobrzeg1-0/1-11-2/2-2
31/10/2014Stal Mielec Gornik Walbrzych0-13-1yGornik Walbrzych(0-1)
2/11/2014Limanovia Limanowa Nadwislan Gora1-01-2yLimanovia Limanowa(60)
2/11/2014Rakow Czestochowa Rozwoj Katowice1-01-2
9/11/2014Nadwislan Gora Rakow Czestochowa1-01-2yRakow Czestochowa(1-1)
22/11/2014Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Gornik Walbrzych0-12-1y
29/11/2014MKS Kluczbork Okocimski Brzesko0-1/1-12-1y
7/3/2015Rozwoj Katowice Stal Stalowa Wola1-01-5yRozwoj Katowice(1-0)/Stal Stalowa Wola(1-1) Rozwoj Katowice(60)
7/3/2015Legionovia Kotwica Kolobrzeg0-1/1-13-1yLegionovia(92)
8/3/2015Nadwislan Gora Energetyk ROW0-1/2-12-3/3-3yEnergetyk ROW(2-3)Nadwislan Gora(63)
14/3/2015Stal Mielec Znicz Pruszkow0-1/1-13-2/3-3yStal Mielec(85)
21/3/2015Limanovia Limanowa Zaglebie Sosnowiec2-0/2-33-4yLimanovia Limanowa(1-0)(3-4)/Zaglebie Sosnowiec(2-1)
21/3/2015Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stal Stalowa Wola0-12-1
22/3/2015Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Kotwica Kolobrzeg0-12-1
28/3/2015Zaglebie Sosnowiec Rakow Czestochowa0-1/2-13-1y
28/3/2015Stal Stalowa Wola Energetyk ROW0-12-1
4/4/2015Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Stal Mielec0-12-1y
4/4/2015Puszcza Niepolomice Limanovia Limanowa0-1/2-15-1yPuszcza Niepolomice(1-1)(2-1)Limanovia Limanowa(11)(17)
10/4/2015Zaglebie Sosnowiec Nadwislan Gora0-00-2/3-2yy
11/4/2015Gornik Walbrzych Stal Stalowa Wola1-0/1-31-3y
25/4/2015Zaglebie Sosnowiec Energetyk ROW0-12-1y
25/4/2015Stal Mielec Rozwoj Katowice0-00-1/3-1yy
26/4/2015Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Znicz Pruszkow0-13-1Znicz Pruszkow(76)/Blekitni Stargard Szcz.(85)
1/5/2015Siarka Tarnobrzeg Puszcza Niepolomice0-00-2/3-2yy
3/5/2015Gornik Walbrzych MKS Kluczbork0-1/1-12-1yGornik Walbrzych (2-1)MKS Kluczbork(90)
20/5/2015Legionovia Energetyk ROW2-1/2-22-3y
31/5/2015Okocimski Brzesko Stal Stalowa Wola2-02-3/3-3yStal Stalowa Wola(2-1)(2-3)Okocimski Brzesko(94)
31/5/2015Limanovia Limanowa Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-1/2-14-1yy
31/5/2015Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Energetyk ROW1-0/1-12-3yyBlekitni Stargard Szcz.(44)
7/6/2015Siarka Tarnobrzeg Rakow Czestochowa1-01-2y
7/6/2015MKS Kluczbork Stal Mielec0-13-2y
7/6/2015Gornik Walbrzych Okocimski Brzesko1-01-2/2-2yOkocimski Brzesko(1-2)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
8/8/2015Okocimski Brzesko Blekitni Stargard Szcz.0-12-1yBlekitni Stargard Szcz.(0-1)/Okocimski Brzesko(1-1)
23/8/2015Nadwislan Gora Gryf Wejherowo0-1/2-12-3
26/8/2015Rakow Czestochowa Stal Mielec1-0/1-21-2y
29/8/2015Polonia Bytom Puszcza Niepolomice0-1/2-1/2-23-2/4-5yyPolonia Bytom(3-2)/Puszcza Niepolomice(4-4)
30/8/2015Radomiak Radom Legionovia
1-0/1-11-2y
31/8/2015Stal Mielec Blekitni Stargard Szcz.1-23-2
5/9/2015Gryf Wejherowo Stal Mielec1-0/1-11-2yy
12/9/2015GKS Tychy Rakow Czestochowa1-01-2y
19/9/2015Gryf Wejherowo Olimpia Zambrow0-12-1/2-2
3/10/2015Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Puszcza Niepolomice0-12-1Blekitni Stargard Szcz.(2-1)
4/10/2015Nadwislan Gora Stal Mielec1-01-3Nadwislan Gora(44)
9/10/2015ROW 1964 Rybnik Siarka Tarnobrzeg
10/10/2015Olimpia Zambrow Okocimski Brzesko2-1/2-23-5yyOkocimski Brzesko(2-2)
17/10/2015Legionovia Puszcza Niepolomice1-01-2
18/10/2015Radomiak Radom Wisla Pulawy1-01-2y
24/10/2015Wisla Pulawy Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-13-1Siarka Tarnobrzeg(0-1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg(75)
7/11/2015GKS Tychy Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-12-1ySiarka Tarnobrzeg(0-1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg(73)
21/11/2015Kotwica Kolobrzeg Blekitni Stargard Szcz.0-12-1
28/11/2015GKS Tychy Olimpia Zambrow0-1/1-13-2yGKS Tychy(1-1)GKS Tychy(73)
19/3/2016Wisla Pulawy Stal Stalowa Wola0-1/3-14-1yStal Stalowa Wola(0-1)
9/4/2016Nadwislan Gora ROW 1964 Rybnik0-1/2-12-1yNadwislan Gora(65)
30/4/2016Siarka Tarnobrzeg Radomiak Radom1-0/1-32-4ySiarka Tarnobrzeg(1-0)/Radomiak Radom(1-2)
30/4/2016GKS Tychy Legionovia1-0/1-11-2yy
7/5/2016Rakow Czestochowa Stal Stalowa Wola1-02-1/2-3yRakow Czestochowa(91)
11/5/2016Znicz Pruszkow Gryf Wejherowo0-12-1
14/5/2016Radomiak Radom Olimpia Zambrow1-01-2y
15/5/2016Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Rakow Czestochowa1-01-2
28/5/2016Wisla Pulawy ROW 1964 Rybnik1-0/1-11-2/2-2Wisla Pulawy(1-0)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
12/8/2016GKS Belchatow Rakow Czestochowa1-0/1-21-2y
20/8/2016Blekitni Stargard Szcz. Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-13-1
28/8/2016Polonia Warszawa GKS Belchatow0-1/1-12-1yGKS Belchatow(0-1)
2/9/2016ROW 1964 Rybnik Polonia Bytom1-01-2ROW 1964 Rybnik (66)
3/9/2016Warta Poznan Stal Stalowa Wola1-23-2/3-3y
3/9/2016GKS Belchatow Olimpia Elblag1-0/1-22-2
24/9/2016Polonia Bytom Puszcza Niepolomice0-01-0/1-2yy
24/9/2016Olimpia Elblag ROW 1964 Rybnik0-1/2-13-2yy
1/10/2016Siarka Tarnobrzeg Olimpia Elblag0-1/1-14-1yySiarka Tarnobrzeg(3-1)
15/10/2016Olimpia Zambrow Polonia Bytom0-1/1-12-1y
21/10/2016Polonia Bytom Kotwica Kolobrzeg0-12-1/2-2yKotwica Kolobrzeg(0-1)
23/10/2016Gryf Wejherowo Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-12-1/2-2yGryf Wejherowo(85)
26/11/2016Siarka Tarnobrzeg Puszcza Niepolomice0-1/1-11-2/3-2yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
29/7/2017Znicz Pruszkow Gwardia Koszalin1-0/1-11-2yyZnicz Pruszkow(81)
29/7/2017GKS Jastrzebie MKS Kluczbork0-1/2-15-1yyMKS Kluczbork(50)
19/8/2017GKS Belchatow Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-1/1-15-2yy
23/8/2017Garbarnia Krakow Legionovia1-01-2y
26/8/2017GKS Jastrzebie Znicz Pruszkow0-00-1/2-1yy
2/9/2017Warta Poznan Blekitni Stargard Szcz.1-01-2yWarta Poznan(97)
2/9/2017Garbarnia Krakow Gwardia Koszalin0-1/3-13-1yGwardia Koszalin(0-1)Gwardia Koszalin(90)
8/9/2017ROW 1964 Rybnik Rozwoj Katowice1-01-2/2-2yROW 1964 Rybnik(2-2)
9/9/2017GKS Jastrzebie Olimpia Elblag0-12-1y
23/9/2017Stal Stalowa Wola Radomiak Radom1-0/1-22-2Radomiak Radom(1-2)
23/9/2017LKS Lodz Olimpia Elblag1-01-2
23/9/2017GKS Belchatow ROW 1964 Rybnik1-0/1-11-2yy
14/10/2017Rozwoj Katowice Stal Stalowa Wola0-12-1y
14/10/2017Legionovia Blekitni Stargard Szcz.0-1/2-12-1y
21/10/2017GKS Jastrzebie Rozwoj Katowice0-13-1yGKS Jastrzebie (2-1)(3-1)Rozwoj Katowice(52)
22/10/2017Znicz Pruszkow Siarka Tarnobrzeg1-0/1-11-3ySiarka Tarnobrzeg(1-3)
28/10/2017Wisla Pulawy GKS Belchatow1-25-2y
5/11/2017Olimpia Elblag Siarka Tarnobrzeg0-1/1-12-1y
11/11/2017Rozwoj Katowice Olimpia Elblag1-01-2
18/11/2017Gwardia Koszalin Znicz Pruszkow0-1/1-12-1/2-2yZnicz Pruszkow(2-2)
19/11/2017GKS Belchatow Blekitni Stargard Szcz.0-23-2yGKS Belchatow(3-2)

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME