Επιλογή Σελίδας

Poland

1. Liga
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
28/07/2013NIECIECZA KSENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK0-12-1/2-2yNIECIECZA KS(1-1) ENERGETYK (56)
02/08/2013PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICECHOJNICZAN. CHOJNICE0-01-0/1-2yyPUSZCZA (55)
04/08/2013DOLCAN ZABKINIECIECZA KS0-12-1
10/08/2013GKS TYCHYENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK1-0/1-2/2-22-2GKS TYCHY(90)
17/08/2013ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK WISLA PLOCK1-0/1-2/2-22-2
25/08/2013WISLA PLOCKDOLCAN ZABKI0-1/2-12-2
30/08/2013ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIKSANDECJA NOWY SACZ1-02-0/2-3ySANDECJA NOWY (2-3)
01/09/2013DOLCAN ZABKIFLOTA SWINOUJSCIE0-12-1 FLOTA SWINOUJSCIE(71)
21/09/2013OKOCIMSKI BRZESKOKOLEJARZ STROZE1-0/1-11-3y
21/09/2013SANDECJA NOWY SACZPUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE1-0/1-22-2SANDECJA NOWY (1-0)PUSZCZA(62)/SANDECJA(93)
22/09/2013STOMIL OLSZTYNGKS BELCHATOW1-02-3y
09/10/2013OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZOKOCIMSKI BRZESKO0-1/3-13-1y
18/10/2013ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIKDOLCAN ZABKI0-1/1-12-1/2-2
19/10/2013MIEDZ LEGNICACHOJNICZAN. CHOJNICE1-0/1-22-2MIEDZ LEGNICA(1-0)
20/10/2013ARKA GDYNIAKOLEJARZ STROZE0-1/1-13-1yy
27/10/2013PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICEARKA GDYNIA1-0/1-22-5yARKA GDYNIA(90)
02/11/2013GKS KATOWICESTOMIL OLSZTYN0-12-1
09/11/2013OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ ARKA GDYNIA1-01-3y
09/11/2013PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICEDOLCAN ZABKI0-12-1yPUSZCZA NIE(1-1)DOLCAN ZABKI(51)
09/11/2013STOMIL OLSZTYNMIEDZ LEGNICA0-1/2-14-2yySTOMIL OLSZTYN(2-1)MIEDZ LEGNICA(60)
10/11/2013GKS TYCHYGKS KATOWICE0-13-1yGKS TYCHY(69)
15/11/2013ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIKOLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ0-01-0/1-2yyOLIMPIA (1-1)ENERGETYK(65)(67)
22/11/2013ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIKNIECIECZA KS0-02-1/2-3yyNIECIECZA KS(2-2)
14/03/2014ARKA GDYNIAWISLA PLOCK0-00-1/2-1yy
15/03/2014DOLCAN ZABKISTOMIL OLSZTYN0-1/2-14-2ySTOMIL OLSZTYN(71)
15/03/2014MIEDZ LEGNICASANDECJA NOWY SACZ0-1/1-12-1/2-2
23/03/2014SANDECJA NOWY SACZGORNIK LECZNA0-01-0/1-2ySANDECJA NOWY(1-0)
23/03/2014GKS KATOWICEGKS BELCHATOW1-0/1-22-2
30/03/2014GKS BELCHATOWOLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ0-1/1-12-1y
12/04/2014CHOJNICZAN. CHOJNICEGKS TYCHY1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
26/04/2014GKS KATOWICE KOLEJARZ STROZE0-12-1/2-2y
27/04/2014GORNIK LECZNAENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK1-01-2yENERGETYK (62)
04/05/2014DOLCAN ZABKIGORNIK LECZNA0-1/2-1/2-22-2 GORNIK LECZNA(78)
10/05/2014GKS KATOWICECHOJNICZAN. CHOJNICE0-1/1-12-1y
18/05/2014GKS TYCHYFLOTA SWINOUJSCIE0-1/2-12-3y
18/05/2014KOLEJARZ STROZEARKA GDYNIA0-1/1-13-2yy
21/05/2014ARKA GDYNIAPUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE0-11-2/3-2yyARKA GDYNIA(31)
31/05/2014GKS KATOWICEGKS TYCHY2-0/2-22-3/3-3y
31/05/2014ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIKCHOJNICZAN. CHOJNICE1-0/1-11-4yENERGETYK(28)/CHOJNICZAN(78)
07/06/2014GKS TYCHYMIEDZ LEGNICA0-1/1-13-1yyGKS TYCHY(3-1)
07/06/2014NIECIECZA KSARKA GDYNIA0-1/1-14-2y
07/06/2014OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK0-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
2/08/2014Olimpia Grudziadz Miedz Legnica0-1/3-14-2yy
2/08/2014Bytovia Wisla Plock0-1/1-11-2/3-2yy
9/8/2014Stomil Olsztyn GKS Tychy0-1/2-12-2
17/8/2014GKS Katowice Nieciecza KS1-0/1-11-2yNieciecza KS(1-1)
17/8/2014Zaglebie Lubin Wisla Plock1-01-3yWisla Plock(1-1)
26/08/2014Arka Gdynia Widzew Lodz1-0/1-11-2y
27/08/2014Chrobry Glogow Wigry Suwalki0-1/1-13-1y
30/08/2014Pogoń Siedlce Zaglebie Lubin0-01-0/1-2yy
30/08/2014Miedz Legnica Arka Gdynia1-0/1-22-3/4-3/4-4yArka Gdynia(90)
6/9/2014Arka Gdynia Nieciecza KS1-0/1-12-4yArka Gdynia(2-2)
6/9/2014Olimpia Grudziadz Bytovia1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyBytovia(1-1)/Olimpia Grudziadz(2-2)(3-2)
4/10/2014GKS Tychy Bytovia1-01-2/3-2yBytovia(1-2)
5/10/2014Dolcan Zabki Zaglebie Lubin1-0/1-11-2/2-2
18/10/2014Dolcan Zabki Olimpia Grudziadz0-12-1/2-2y
18/10/2014Flota Swinoujscie Chojniczanka0-12-1y
18/10/2014Sandecja Chrobry Glogow0-12-1
26/10/2014Pogoń Siedlce Widzew Lodz0-1/2-13-1yWidzew Lodz(0-1)
8/10/2014Dolcan Zabki Sandecja0-1/2-12-2
9/11/2014Pogoń Siedlce Nieciecza KS1-0/1-11-4yPogoń Siedlce(69)
22/11/2014Arka Gdynia Dolcan Zabki0-00-1/2-1yy
13/3/2015Chrobry Glogow Wisla Plock1-0/1-22-3yyChrobry Glogow(1-0)(2-3) /Wisla Plock(1-1)
18/3/2015Dolcan Zabki Widzew Lodz0-00-1/2-1yy
21/3/2015Stomil Olsztyn Pogoń Siedlce1-2/2-23-2yy
11/4/2015GKS Tychy Chojniczanka0-13-2yGKS Tychy(86)
18/4/2015Bytovia Dolcan Zabki1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyBytovia(3-2)
19/4/2015Pogoń Siedlce GKS Katowice1-0/1-11-3yy
25/4/2015Olimpia Grudziadz Chrobry Glogow0-1/1-12-1y
2/5/2015Stomil Olsztyn Olimpia Grudziadz0-12-1y
16/5/2015Wisla Plock Nieciecza KS1-01-2yWisla Plock(1-0)
17/5/2015Pogoń Siedlce Arka Gdynia0-1/2-12-4/4-4yPogoń Siedlce(2-1)/Arka Gdynia(2-4)
20/5/2015Chojniczanka Stomil Olsztyn1-0/1-2/3-24-3y
23/5/2015Stomil Olsztyn Dolcan Zabki0-01-0/1-3yy
24/5/2015Bytovia Nieciecza KS2-02-3yBytovia(1-0)
6/6/2015Wigry Suwalki Wisla Plock0-01-0/1-2yy
6/6/2015Stomil Olsztyn Sandecja0-12-1/2-2ySandecja(2-2)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
1/8/2015Miedz Legnica Chojniczanka1-0/1-11-2/2-2yChojniczanka(58)
8/8/2015GKS Belchatow Chojniczanka0-00-1/2-1yyGKS Belchatow(1-1)(2-1) Chojniczanka(92)/GKS Belchatow(96)
8/8/2015Bytovia Olimpia Grudziadz1-0/1-11-2/2-2yOlimpia Grudziadz(1-1)Bytovia(92)
15/8/2015MKS Kluczbork Wisla Plock1-01-2y
21/8/2015Zawisza Bydgoszcz Miedz Legnica0-1/1-14-1yy
22/8/2015Zaglebie Sosnowiec Arka Gdynia0-1/2-14-2y
22/8/2015Chrobry Glogow GKS Belchatow0-01-0/1-2yy
22/8/2015Sandecja Dolcan Zabki1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyDolcan Zabki(1-1)
26/8/2015GKS Belchatow Zawisza Bydgoszcz0-12-1
29/8/2015Zawisza Bydgoszcz Sandecja0-1/2-12-2
4/9/2015Olimpia Grudziadz Zawisza Bydgoszcz1-0/1-12-3yOlimpia Grudziadz(2-3)
5/9/2015GKS Belchatow GKS Katowice1-01-2GKS Katowice(10)(92)
5/9/2015Sandecja Wisla Plock1-01-3y
6/9/2015Pogoń Siedlce Arka Gdynia0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
19/9/2015Sandecja Zaglebie Sosnowiec0-1/1-13-1/3-3ySandecja(2-1)
20/9/2015Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Glogow0-1/1-12-1yStomil Olsztyn(1-1)(2-1)
20/9/2015Bytovia Zawisza Bydgoszcz0-12-1/2-2yZawisza Bydgoszcz(0-1)/Bytovia(1-1)
26/9/2015Arka Gdynia Sandecja0-12-1y
2/10/2015Olimpia Grudziadz Arka Gdynia0-01-0/1-2yyArka Gdynia(1-1)
16/10/2015Stomil Olsztyn Zaglebie Sosnowiec0-1/2-12-4yZaglebie Sosnowiec(2-2)
18/10/2015Chrobry Glogow Zawisza Bydgoszcz0-13-1y
31/10/2015Rozwoj Katowice Miedz Legnica0-12-1
2/11/2015Chojniczanka Arka Gdynia1-0/1-12-3y
6/11/2015Arka Gdynia Dolcan Zabki1-23-2y
14/11/2015Bytovia GKS Belchatow0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
20/11/2015Dolcan Zabki Pogoń Siedlce0-1/1-16-1yy
28/11/2015Rozwoj Katowice Wigry Suwalki1-0/1-11-3yy
29/11/2015Zaglebie Sosnowiec GKS Katowice0-00-1/2-1y
4/3/2016Chrobry Glogow Miedz Legnica0-1/1-12-1y
26/3/2016Olimpia Grudziadz Chrobry Glogow0-12-1yOlimpia Grudziadz(1-1)
16/4/2016Wigry Suwalki Pogoń Siedlce0-1/2-13-1y
23/4/2016Olimpia Grudziadz Zaglebie Sosnowiec1-01-2/4-2yZaglebie Sosnowiec(1-1)
30/4/2016MKS Kluczbork Sandecja1-0/1-32-4ySandecja(1-2)
14/5/2016Zawisza Bydgoszcz Wigry Suwalki0-01-0/1-2yy
21/5/2016GKS Belchatow Olimpia Grudziadz1-01-2
29/5/2016Chrobry Glogow Zaglebie Sosnowiec1-01-3y
29/5/2016Olimpia Grudziadz Sandecja0-23-2ySandecja(78)
29/5/2016Rozwoj Katowice GKS Belchatow0-12-1
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
30/7/2016Znicz Pruszkow Bytovia1-0/1-11-2yyBytovia(1-1)
31/7/2016Chojniczanka Chojniczanka 1-0/1-22-2
5/8/2016Wigry Suwalki Znicz Pruszkow0-12-1Znicz Pruszkow(74)
6/8/2016Chojniczanka Stomil Olsztyn1-2/2-25-4yyChojniczanka (5-4)
6/8/2016MKS Kluczbork Miedz Legnica0-1/1-12-1/2-2
14/8/2016Wisla Pulawy Bytovia0-12-1Bytovia(0-1)/Wisla Pulawy(2-1)
19/8/2016Wigry Suwalki Wisla Pulawy0-1/2-13-2y
24/8/2016Wisla Pulawy Chrobry Glogow0-1/1-13-2/3-4yyChrobry Glogow(3-4)
27/8/2016Zaglebie Sosnowiec Gornik Zabrze0-00-1/2-1yZaglebie Sosnowiec(2-1)
9/9/2016GKS Katowice Wisla Pulawy0-12-1GKS Katowice(2-1)
16/9/2016Podbeskidzie Zaglebie Sosnowiec1-0/1-34-5y
17/9/2016Wisla Pulawy Znicz Pruszkow1-01-2yWisla Pulawy (1-0)Wisla Pulawy (95)
17/9/2016Sandecja Wigry Suwalki0-1/1-12-1y
18/9/2016MKS Kluczbork Olimpia Grudziadz0-1/2-13-2yOlimpia Grudziadz(0-1)/MKS Kluczbork (1-1)(3-2)
24/9/2016Chrobry Glogow Sandecja0-12-1Chrobry Glogow(2-1)
1/10/2016Stal Mielec Znicz Pruszkow0-13-1Znicz Pruszkow(83)
1/10/2016Olimpia Grudziadz Bytovia2-12-3y
2/10/2016Gornik Zabrze Chrobry Glogow0-12-1Chrobry Glogow(26)
8/10/2016Zaglebie Sosnowiec Bytovia0-2/3-23-3
21/10/2016Chrobry Glogow Bytovia0-1/2-13-2/3-3yBytovia(0-1)
22/10/2016Chojniczanka Olimpia Grudziadz0-1/2-13-1y
5/11/2016Stomil Olsztyn Bytovia0-1/2-13-1yBytovia(0-1)
5/11/2016Stal Mielec GKS Tychy0-13-2
5/11/2016Chojniczanka Wigry Suwalki1-01-2/3-2yy
6/11/2016Podbeskidzie Gornik Zabrze1-0/1-11-2/3-2/3-3yGornik Zabrze(1-2)
25/11/2016Podbeskidzie Bytovia0-12-1y
25/11/2016Znicz Pruszkow Wigry Suwalki1-0/2-34-5yWigry Suwalki(1-2)Znicz Pruszkow(82)/Wigry Suwalki(85)
27/11/2016Stal Mielec Gornik Zabrze1-01-2y

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME