Επιλογή Σελίδας

Italy

Lega Pro 2A
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
01/09/2013LUMEZZANEPRO VERCELLI1-0/1-11-2y
01/09/2013PRO PATRIACREMONESE0-01-0/1-2yy
01/09/2013VICENZAPAVIA0-1/1-12-1yy
08/09/2013PAVIASAVONA0-1/1-12-1yPAVIA(1-1)
21/09/2013UNIONE VENEZIAVICENZA0-00-1/2-1yy
06/10/2013ALBINOLEFFEPRO VERCELLI0-12-1/2-2y
20/10/2013CREMONESELUMEZZANE0-1/1-12-1yy
20/10/2013SUDTIROLVIRTUS ENTELLA1-01-2
03/11/2013UNIONE VENEZIAREGGIANA0-12-1y
03/11/2013VICENZASUDTIROL0-1/1-13-1ySUDTIROL(83)(88)
16/11/2013SUDTIROLFERALPISALO0-1/1-13-2yySUDTIROL(1-1)FERALPISALO(44)
24/11/2013CARRARESESUDTIROL0-00-1/2-1yySUDTIROL(40)
24/11/2013FERALPISALOALBINOLEFFE1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
15/12/2013PRO PATRIAPAVIA1-02-0/2-3y
22/12/2013CARRARESEPRO VERCELLI0-10-2/3-2/3-3y
05/01/2014ALBINOLEFFESAVONA1-02-1/2-3y
19/01/2014CARRARESEVICENZA1-0/1-32-4yyCARRARESE(82)
26/01/2014SUDTIROLCOMO0-14-3y
26/01/2014VICENZAUNIONE VENEZIA0-00-1/2-1yyVICENZA(66)
26/01/2014VIRTUS ENTELLALUMEZZANE2-0/2-14-5y
02/02/2014PRO PATRIASAN MARINO CALCIO0-1/2-12-1yPRO PATRIA(39)/SAN MARINO(86)
07/02/2014COMOCREMONESE0-1/2-1/2-22-3/3-3
23/02/2014CREMONESEPAVIA0-1/3-14-2yFERALPISALO(2-1) PAVIA(83)
02/03/2014VICENZAALBINOLEFFE1-0/1-2/2-23-2yyALBINOLEFFE(76)
16/03/2014COMOALBINOLEFFE0-12-1/2-2y
23/03/2014ALBINOLEFFEFERALPISALO0-1/2-12-3
23/03/2014SAN MARINO CALCIOVIRTUS ENTELLA0-1/1-12-1yy
06/04/2014FERALPISALOSAN MARINO CALCIO0-1/2-13-1yFERALPISALO(2-1)
13/04/2014CREMONESEVICENZA0-1/1-12-1y
13/04/2014SAVONAVIRTUS ENTELLA0-1/2-12-2SAVONA(50)/VIRTUS E(49)
27/04/2014FERALPISALOSAVONA1-0/1-2/3-24-2yFERALPISALO(61)
04/05/2014CREMONESEVIRTUS ENTELLA1-01-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
6/9/2014AC Renate Monza Brianza0-1/2-1/2-22-3y
7/9/2014Real Vicenza US Alessandria0-1/2-13-2yy
10/9/2014FeralpiSalò Pordenone Calcio1-0/2-43-4/5-4y
20/9/2014Aurora Pro Patria Novara Calcio1-0/1-2/2-22-2Novara Calcio(1-2)
21/9/2014FeralpiSalò Torres 19030-00-1/2-1yy
21/9/2014Monza Brianza Real Vicenza1-0/1-21-2yReal Vicenza(50)
24/9/2014US Arezzo AS Giana Erminio0-12-1AS Giana Erminio(63)(80)
27/9/2014US Cremonese Bassano Virtus1-0/1-23-4yUS Cremonese(93)
5/10/2014US Alessandria Südtirol-Alto Adige0-1/1-12-1/2-2yUS Alessandria(69)
6/10/2014AC Pavia AlbinoLeffe0-00-1/2-1yyAC Pavia (1-1)AlbinoLeffe(9)
10/10/2014Calcio Como Aurora Pro Patria1-34-3yAurora Pro Patria(52)
11/10/2014AC Lumezzane Real Vicenza0-01-0/1-2y
11/10/2014Südtirol-Alto Adige AC Renate1-0/1-11-2yAC Renate(64)
18/10/2014Bassano Virtus AC Lumezzane0-13-1yBassano Virtus(2-1) AC Lumezzane(23)(84)
26/10/2014US Cremonese Unione Venezia0-1/1-12-1yyUS Cremonese(1-1)US Cremonese(81)
8/11/2014Pordenone Calcio Aurora Pro Patria1-0/1-2/2-22-3y
9/11/2014Bassano Virtus Mantova FC0-1/2-13-1y
22/11/2014Aurora Pro Patria US Alessandria1-01-3yUS Alessandria(57)
29/11/2014Monza Brianza US Alessandria1-0/1-12-1/2-3y
30/11/2014Unione Venezia Bassano Virtus1-0/1-11-2yBassano Virtus(1-2)
13/12/2014AC Renate Bassano Virtus0-12-1Bassano Virtus(80)
15/12/2014US Cremonese Aurora Pro Patria0-13-1Aurora Pro Patria(45)
19/12/2014Mantova FC AlbinoLeffe0-1/1-12-1yAlbinoLeffe(81)
21/12/2014Torres 1903 US Cremonese1-23-2y
6/1/2015Südtirol-Alto Adige US Arezzo0-1/2-14-3y
6/1/2015Monza Brianza Aurora Pro Patria0-1/2-12-2Monza Brianza(39)
11/1/2015Novara Calcio Monza Brianza0-1/1-12-1/2-2Novara Calcio(1-1)
17/1/2015Aurora Pro Patria AC Pavia0-1/2-12-3yAurora Pro Patria(50)(71)
23/1/2015Novara Calcio US Alessandria0-1/1-12-1yy
24/1/2015AC Renate US Cremonese1-0/1-11-2/2-2AC Renate(2-2)
1/2/2015US Arezzo AC Renate0-1/1-13-2yAC Renate(3-2)
1/2/2015Calcio Como AlbinoLeffe1-0/1-21-2y
7/2/2015Torres 1903 FeralpiSalò1-0/1-12-3/3-3
13/2/2015FeralpiSalò Unione Venezia0-1/1-12-1y
21/2/2015AC Lumezzane AC Renate0-13-1y
21/2/2015Unione Venezia Real Vicenza1-0/1-11-2yyUnione Venezia(1-0)
28/2/2015Monza Brianza Unione Venezia1-0/1-11-2yyUnione Venezia(45)
11/3/2015AC Lumezzane US Arezzo1-0/1-11-2yUS Arezzo(1-1)AC Lumezzane(78)
21/3/2015Pordenone Calcio Calcio Como1-0/1-2/2-22-5yyPordenone Calcio (1-0)Pordenone Calcio (59)
21/3/2015AlbinoLeffe Südtirol-Alto Adige0-00-1/2-1yy
21/3/2015Bassano Virtus Aurora Pro Patria0-1/2-13-2y
28/3/2015US Arezzo Aurora Pro Patria0-1/2-12-2
25/4/2015US Arezzo Monza Brianza0-12-1Monza Brianza(25)
25/4/2015Torres 1903 Unione Venezia0-1/1-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
6/9/2015AS Giana Erminio AC Lumezzane0-00-1/2-1yyAS Giana Erminio (2-1)
6/9/2015US Alessandria FeralpiSalò1-01-2y
13/9/2015FeralpiSalò Bassano Virtus1-0/1-11-2yBassano Virtus(71)
13/9/2015Südtirol-Alto Adige Mantova FC0-00-1/2-1yy
27/9/2015AC Cuneo AC Pavia1-02-3yAC Cuneo(2-1)
27/9/2015US Cremonese Mantova FC2-02-3/3-3y
10/10/2015AC Lumezzane Aurora Pro Patria0-1/1-12-1yAC Lumezzane(1-1) AC Lumezzane(87)
24/10/2015AC Cuneo Südtirol-Alto Adige0-1/1-13-1ySüdtirol-Alto Adige(79)
1/11/2015AC Cuneo AlbinoLeffe0-1/1-12-1/2-2yAC Cuneo(2)
21/11/2015Mantova FC FeralpiSalò1-01-2
22/11/2015US Alessandria AC Pavia0-12-1y
29/11/2015FeralpiSalò Pordenone Calcio0-12-1y
5/12/2015Pordenone Calcio AS Cittadella1-0/1-21-3yy
19/12/2015Südtirol-Alto Adige Pro Piacenza0-1/1-12-1y
9/1/2016AS Cittadella Südtirol-Alto Adige1-02-3ySüdtirol-Alto Adige(2-3)AS Cittadella (85)
10/1/2016AC Pavia FeralpiSalò0-1/1-12-1/2-2AC Pavia (1-1)
6/2/2016Pro Piacenza AS Cittadella1-0/1-11-2y
14/2/2016FeralpiSalò US Cremonese0-1/3-14-2yy
15/2/2016AS Cittadella AC Pavia0-1/1-11-2/3-2yy
13/3/2016AC Lumezzane US Cremonese0-12-1
19/3/2016FeralpiSalò AlbinoLeffe0-1/1-13-1yyFeralpiSalò(2-1)
9/4/2016Pordenone Calcio FeralpiSalò0-13-2
18/4/2016AlbinoLeffe Calcio Padova1-0/2-32-4y
30/4/2016AlbinoLeffe AC Lumezzane0-01-0/1-2AlbinoLeffe(59)
8/5/2016Südtirol-Alto Adige AS Cittadella2-0/2-22-3y
8/5/2016Pordenone Calcio AS Giana Erminio0-1/1-13-1yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
28/8/2016AC Prato AC Tuttocuoio0-1/1-12-1/2-2
4/9/2016Carrarese Calcio US Arezzo1-0/1-11-3y
4/9/2016AC Pistoiese Pro Piacenza1-0/1-21-2yPro Piacenza(1-2)
9/9/2016AC Prato AC Pistoiese0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
10/9/2016US Arezzo SS Siena0-12-1SS Siena(77)
18/9/2016Pontedera Racing Roma1-0/1-2/2-23-2yRacing Roma(1-2)/Pontedera (3-2)Racing Roma(92)
2/10/2016Calcio Como Racing Roma0-00-1/2-1yCalcio Como(1-1)
2/10/2016Pontedera Lucchese Libertas2-0/2-32-4y
9/10/2016US Olbia AS Giana Erminio0-23-2US Olbia (90)/AS Giana Erminio(93)
9/10/2016US Cremonese US Arezzo0-23-2
9/10/2016AC Pistoiese Piacenza Calcio0-01-0/1-2yy
9/10/2016AC Tuttocuoio US Alessandria1-0/1-21-4y
16/10/2016US Cremonese US Olbia0-1/2-12-1y
16/10/2016US Alessandria AC Pistoiese0-1/1-12-1y
23/10/2016Pro Piacenza Viterbese Calcio0-1/1-12-1yy
30/10/2016AC Prato Lupa Roma FC0-01-0/1-2y
7/11/2016Piacenza Calcio Calcio Como0-1/1-13-1yPiacenza Calcio(1-1)Calcio Como(45)
27/11/2016Viterbese Calcio Carrarese Calcio0-1/2-12-1y
7/12/2016Racing Roma AC Tuttocuoio1-01-2
7/12/2016AC Prato US Arezzo0-01-0/1-2yy
12/12/2016US Cremonese Livorno Calcio0-1/2-12-3
18/12/2016Viterbese Calcio Calcio Como0-1/1-13-2yy
23/12/2016Racing Roma Livorno Calcio1-01-2Racing Roma (76)
23/12/2016US Cremonese Viterbese Calcio0-1/1-13-1y
23/12/2016AC Tuttocuoio AC Prato0-1/1-13-1yyAC Tuttocuoio(2-1)(3-1)
30/12/2016US Arezzo Carrarese Calcio0-00-1/2-1yy
30/12/2016Livorno Calcio US Alessandria0-1/1-12-1yy
22/1/2017US Olbia Pontedera1-0/1-23-2
22/1/2017US Alessandria Lucchese Libertas0-12-1US Alessandria(2-1)
29/1/2017AS Giana Erminio US Cremonese0-12-1
5/2/2017US Cremonese Carrarese Calcio2-12-3/3-3Carrarese Calcio(1-1)
12/2/2017AC Renate Viterbese Calcio0-1/1-12-1/2-2yViterbese Calcio(0-1)/AC Renate (1-1)(2-1)
19/2/2017AC Tuttocuoio Carrarese Calcio0-00-1/3-1yy
26/2/2017Lupa Roma FC Lucchese Libertas0-13-1yLupa Roma FC(1-1)(2-1) Lucchese Libertas(19)
4/3/2017Viterbese Calcio AS Giana Erminio1-23-2/3-4yyViterbese Calcio(3-2)
4/3/2017US Olbia US Cremonese1-01-3yUS Cremonese(1-2)US Olbia (65)(72)
11/3/2017US Cremonese AC Tuttocuoio0-1/1-13-1yyAC Tuttocuoio(64)
11/3/2017US Alessandria US Olbia0-1/2-12-1yUS Olbia(55)
11/3/2017AC Prato Lucchese Libertas0-1/1-13-2y
26/3/2017Calcio Como Piacenza Calcio1-0/1-21-2yCalcio Como(1-0) Calcio Como(31)(60)
1/4/2017Calcio Como Carrarese Calcio0-12-1/2-2Carrarese Calcio(0-1)
1/4/2017US Alessandria AS Giana Erminio1-0/1-12-4yy
4/4/2017AC Prato US Olbia0-1/2-12-1yyUS Olbia(52)
13/4/2017Racing Roma Piacenza Calcio1-2/2-23-2/3-3yRacing Roma (54)
22/4/2017Calcio Como Lupa Roma FC0-12-1Calcio Como(1-1)
22/4/2017US Arezzo AC Prato1-0/1-11-2yy
23/4/2017SS Siena Viterbese Calcio1-0/1-11-2/3-2yy
29/4/2017Racing Roma AC Pistoiese0-1/1-12-1yRacing Roma(1-1)
6/5/2017US Cremonese Racing Roma1-01-2/3-2yy
7/5/2017Piacenza Calcio AC Prato0-1/1-11-2/3-2yy
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME