Επιλογή Σελίδας

Germany

Regional League Northeast
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
03/08/2013VFC PLAUENUNION BERLIN II2-12-4y
11/08/2013FSV ZWICKAUHERTHA BERLIN II0-1/2-15-3yyFSV ZWICKAU(4-2)
18/08/2013SV BABELSBERG 03FSV ZWICKAU0-1/1-12-1y
24/08/2013BERLINER AK 07SV BABELSBERG 030-1/1-13-1yySV BABELSBERG 03(41)
25/08/2013FSV ZWICKAULOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-1/1-12-1yLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG(0-1)/FSV ZWICKAU(2-1)
15/09/2013OPTIK RATHENOWFC MAGDEBURG1-01-2FC MAGDEBURG(1-2)OPTIK(88)/FC MAGDEBURG(44)
04/10/2013FSV ZWICKAUUNION BERLIN II0-1/3-25-3yy
04/10/2013SV BABELSBERG 03TSG NEUSTRELITZ1-01-2y
06/10/2013BERLINER AK 07 GERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-1/1-15-1y
20/10/2013GERMANIA HALBERSTADT ZFC MEUSELWITZ1-0/1-11-2y
20/10/2013VFC PLAUENSV BABELSBERG 031-01-2/2-2y
27/10/2013GERMANIA HALBERSTADTUNION BERLIN II1-2/2-23-2/3-8yyGERMANIA HALBERSTADT(8)(40)
08/11/2013SV BABELSBERG 03 FC MAGDEBURG1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
10/11/2013GERMANIA HALBERSTADTOPTIK RATHENOW0-1/1-12-1yGERMANIA HALBERSTADT(1-1)
10/11/2013UNION BERLIN II CARL ZEISS JENA0-1/1-13-2/3-3y
10/11/2013ZFC MEUSELWITZHERTHA BERLIN II0-00-1/2-1yy
23/11/2013FC MAGDEBURGLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-1/1-13-1yFC MAGDEBURG(1-1)
29/11/2013SV BABELSBERG 03ZFC MEUSELWITZ2-1/2-33-4yZFC MEUSELWITZ(3-4)
30/11/2013CARL ZEISS JENAOPTIK RATHENOW0-1/2-12-2
01/12/2013BERLINER AK 07WACKER NORDHAUSEN1-0/1-21-3y
08/12/2013GERMANIA HALBERSTADTWACKER NORDHAUSEN1-01-2WACKER NORDHAUSEN(1-2)GERMANIA HALBERSTADT(75)
16/02/2014BERLINER AK 07VIKTORIA BERLIN1-0/1-12-4
02/03/2014TSG NEUSTRELITZZFC MEUSELWITZ1-23-2y
08/03/2014FC MAGDEBURGUNION BERLIN II0-01-0/1-2yyUNION BERLIN II(65)
09/03/2014ZFC MEUSELWITZ VfB AUERBACH0-01-0/1-2y
21/03/2014SV BABELSBERG 03UNION BERLIN II1-0/1-21-3yUNION BERLIN II(1-1)
22/03/2014HERTHA BERLIN IICARL ZEISS JENA0-12-1HERTHA BERLIN II(1-1)(2-1)
30/03/2014TSG NEUSTRELITZFC MAGDEBURG0-1/1-12-1yFC MAGDEBURG(90)
05/04/2014HERTHA BERLIN IITSG NEUSTRELITZ0-1/1-12-1/2-3yyHERTHA BERLIN II(1-1)
06/04/2014FC MAGDEBURGVFC PLAUEN0-2/2-24-2y
12/04/2014WACKER NORDHAUSENFC MAGDEBURG0-1/2-13-2yFC MAGDEBURG(3-2)
19/04/2014LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGTSG NEUSTRELITZ0-2/1-23-2y
21/04/2014SV BABELSBERG 03VFC PLAUEN1-0/1-21-2y
27/04/2014UNION BERLIN IIGERMANIA HALBERSTADT1-02-1/2-3GERMANIA HALBERSTADT(2-2)
11/05/2014VIKTORIA BERLINLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-1/2-12-2
17/05/2014CARL ZEISS JENAZFC MEUSELWITZ0-00-1/2-1yy
24/05/2014FC MAGDEBURG VfB AUERBACH0-12-1y VfB AUERBACH(87)
24/05/2014WACKER NORDHAUSENBERLINER AK 070-1/2-1/2-23-2yWACKER(2-1)/BERLINER AK 07(2-2)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
1/08/2014VfB Auerbach Meuselwitz1-02-1/2-3/3-3y
2/08/2014Magdeburg Union Berlin II1-23-2
10/8/2014Union Berlin II TSG Neustrelitz1-01-3yTSG Neustrelitz(1-1)TSG Neustrelitz(93)
10/8/2014Germania Halberstadt Magdeburg0-14-2
17/8/2014TSG Neustrelitz Germania Halberstadt0-13-2
24/08/2014VFC Plauen Magdeburg1-01-2/2-2Magdeburg(1-1)Magdeburg(68)
29/08/2014Hertha BSC II BFC Viktoria 18891-0/1-11-2yHertha BSC II (74)
31/08/2014VfB Auerbach Wacker Nordhausen0-14-2yVfB Auerbach (1-1)Wacker Nordhausen(52)
31/08/2014Berlin AK 07 FSV Zwickau1-0/1-12-1/2-3yy
12/9/2014Babelsberg Carl Zeiss Jena1-01-2/2-2Babelsberg(2-2) Babelsberg(64)/Carl Zeiss Jena(80)
20/9/2014BFC Viktoria 1889 Union Berlin II0-01-0/2-3yy
21/9/2014Hertha BSC II Germania Halberstadt0-1/1-13-1yyHertha BSC II (1-1)Germania Halberstadt(52)
21/9/2014Budissa Bautzen Meuselwitz0-12-1y
3/10/2014Budissa Bautzen Wacker Nordhausen1-0/1-11-2y
19/10/2014Wacker Nordhausen Carl Zeiss Jena1-01-2
9/11/2014VfB Auerbach Budissa Bautzen0-1/1-12-1yBudissa Bautzen(86)
9/12/2014Union Berlin II Magdeburg1-0/1-12-3yyUnion Berlin II(2-3)Union Berlin II(72)
1/3/2015Hertha BSC II Berliner FC Dynamo0-1/3-15-2y
1/3/2015Babelsberg Magdeburg1-0/1-11-2y
20/3/2015Hertha BSC II Union Berlin II0-00-1/3-2yyUnion Berlin II(0-1)/Hertha BSC II(1-1)(2-1)
4/4/2015Berliner FC Dynamo VFC Plauen0-1/2-12-1yVFC Plauen(28)
12/4/2015Wacker Nordhausen Budissa Bautzen0-23-2
12/4/2015FSV Zwickau Carl Zeiss Jena0-12-1yCarl Zeiss Jena(48)(61)
12/4/2015Germania Halberstadt Union Berlin II1-01-3yGermania Halberstadt(81)
26/4/2015VFC Plauen Union Berlin II1-01-4y
26/4/2015TSG Neustrelitz VfB Auerbach2-0/2-22-4yy
1/5/2015Budissa Bautzen TSG Neustrelitz0-1/2-12-2
2/5/2015Berlin AK 07 Berliner FC Dynamo1-0/1-11-3yy
3/5/2015Union Berlin II Meuselwitz0-1/2-14-1yyUnion Berlin II(1-1)
17/5/2015Carl Zeiss Jena Budissa Bautzen0-12-1yBudissa Bautzen(0-1)
17/5/2015Berliner FC Dynamo TSG Neustrelitz1-0/1-11-2/4-2yy
23/5/2015Magdeburg BFC Viktoria 18891-0/1-11-2yMagdeburg(1-0)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
16/8/2015Luckenwalde RB Leipzig II1-0/1-21-3yRB Leipzig II(51)
23/8/2015FC Schönberg Berliner FC Dynamo1-0/1-22-3yFC Schönberg(1-0)Berliner FC Dynamo(87)
26/8/2015Wacker Nordhausen FC Oberlausitz0-00-1/2-1yy
11/9/2015Meuselwitz Berliner FC Dynamo1-0/1-21-2yMeuselwitz(77)
13/9/2015VfB Auerbach Viktoria Berlin0-1/1-12-1y
20/9/2015RB Leipzig II VfB Auerbach0-12-1/2-2y
20/9/2015FSV Zwickau TSG Neustrelitz0-01-0/1-2/3-2yy
27/9/2015TSG Neustrelitz Germania Halberstadt0-1/1-14-2yy
27/9/2015Budissa Bautzen Viktoria Berlin0-1/1-13-1yyBudissa Bautzen(1-1)
2/10/2015Berliner FC Dynamo Luckenwalde0-1/2-14-1y
4/10/2015Viktoria Berlin Optik Rathenow0-13-1y
4/10/2015Germania Halberstadt Hertha BSC II1-0/2-32-4y
18/10/2015TSG Neustrelitz FC Schönberg0-1/1-13-2y
23/10/2015Carl Zeiss Jena Berlin AK 070-1/1-13-1yy
30/10/2015Luckenwalde Budissa Bautzen1-0/1-21-4yyBudissa Bautzen(1-1)
1/11/2015Hertha BSC II Berliner FC Dynamo1-0/1-13-4yy
8/11/2015Meuselwitz TSG Neustrelitz0-1/1-12-1yyMeuselwitz(1-1) TSG Neustrelitz(59)(78)
8/11/2015Budissa Bautzen Wacker Nordhausen0-1/2-12-3Wacker Nordhausen(84)
22/11/2015RB Leipzig II Berliner FC Dynamo1-01-2
27/11/2015Luckenwalde Wacker Nordhausen1-0/1-21-4y
29/11/2015VfB Auerbach Germania Halberstadt0-1/1-14-1yyGermania Halberstadt(84)
29/11/2015Budissa Bautzen Hertha BSC II2-02-3
5/12/2015RB Leipzig II Meuselwitz0-1/2-14-1y
13/12/2015Hertha BSC II Luckenwalde0-23-2y
13/12/2015Carl Zeiss Jena VfB Auerbach1-01-3Carl Zeiss Jena(35)(48)
21/2/2016Viktoria Berlin Carl Zeiss Jena0-00-1/2-1yy
28/2/2016Berlin AK 07 Hertha BSC II1-01-2
12/3/2016Viktoria Berlin VfB Auerbach0-12-1VfB Auerbach(0-1)
10/4/2016Hertha BSC II Germania Halberstadt0-01-0/1-2/2-2y
10/4/2016RB Leipzig II Babelsberg0-12-1/2-2
10/4/2016Budissa Bautzen Meuselwitz0-1/2-13-1y
20/4/2016TSG Neustrelitz Berliner FC Dynamo0-12-1yTSG Neustrelitz(1-1)
29/4/2016Wacker Nordhausen Budissa Bautzen0-1/2-12-1y
8/5/2016FC Schönberg FC Oberlausitz1-01-2y
11/5/2016VfB Auerbach Berlin AK 071-0/1-12-1/2-3yy
15/5/2016TSG Neustrelitz Optik Rathenow0-1/2-13-1yy
15/5/2016Hertha BSC II Budissa Bautzen1-01-2y
15/5/2016Berlin AK 07 Meuselwitz0-1/1-13-1yyBerlin AK 07(1-1)
21/5/2016Meuselwitz RB Leipzig II0-12-1y
21/5/2016Carl Zeiss Jena Germania Halberstadt1-0/1-25-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
7/8/2016Budissa Bautzen Babelsberg1-0/1-11-2y
10/8/2016VfB Auerbach Union Fürstenwalde1-01-3y
10/8/2016Lokomotive Leipzig Wacker Nordhausen0-12-1y
26/8/2016Berliner FC Dynamo Energie Cottbus1-01-2y
4/9/2016FC Schönberg Energie Cottbus0-1/1-12-1y
24/9/2016Luckenwalde VfB Auerbach0-1/1-12-1/2-2
25/9/2016Berlin AK 07 Union Fürstenwalde0-11-2/3-2yyUnion Fürstenwalde(0-1)Union Fürstenwalde(85)(93)
16/10/2016FC Schönberg Viktoria Berlin2-12-4
29/10/2016Wacker Nordhausen Union Fürstenwalde1-0/1-11-2/3-2/3-3
29/10/2016Energie Cottbus Berlin AK 070-01-0/1-2y
30/10/2016Hertha BSC II Babelsberg0-01-0/1-2/2-2Hertha BSC II (2-2)
6/11/2016TSG Neustrelitz Wacker Nordhausen1-0/1-13-4yy
6/11/2016Berlin AK 07 Luckenwalde0-12-1
6/11/2016Babelsberg Berliner FC Dynamo1-01-2
20/11/2016Lokomotive Leipzig Union Fürstenwalde0-1/1-13-1yLokomotive Leipzig(2-1)/Union Fürstenwalde(0-1)
27/11/2016VfB Auerbach Berliner FC Dynamo1-0/1-23-2Berliner FC Dynamo(36)(55)
3/12/2016Berliner FC Dynamo Budissa Bautzen1-0/1-11-2y
4/12/2016RB Leipzig II TSG Neustrelitz1-0/1-11-4y
19/2/2017FC Schönberg Luckenwalde1-0/1-11-2/2-2FC Schönberg(1-0)
24/2/2017Wacker Nordhausen FC Schönberg0-23-2yFC Schönberg(77)
5/3/2017RB Leipzig II Lokomotive Leipzig1-0/1-2/2-24-2yRB Leipzig II(90)
5/3/2017Meuselwitz Energie Cottbus1-01-2Energie Cottbus(1-1)Meuselwitz(74)
10/3/2017Luckenwalde Meuselwitz1-0/1-12-3yMeuselwitz(1-1)
12/3/2017Energie Cottbus VfB Auerbach1-0/1-11-3y
18/3/2017Carl Zeiss Jena Hertha BSC II1-01-2/2-2y
29/3/2017Wacker Nordhausen Babelsberg0-11-2/3-2Babelsberg(0-1)Babelsberg(78)
2/4/2017Lokomotive Leipzig Berliner FC Dynamo1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyLokomotive Leipzig(38)
2/4/2017Energie Cottbus Carl Zeiss Jena0-1/1-13-1yyCarl Zeiss Jena(59)
9/4/2017TSG Neustrelitz Hertha BSC II0-01-0/1-2yy
13/4/2017Wacker Nordhausen Carl Zeiss Jena1-0/1-32-4yy
19/4/2017VfB Auerbach RB Leipzig II1-0/1-11-2/4-3yyVfB Auerbach(4-3)
19/4/2017Budissa Bautzen Lokomotive Leipzig0-12-1
23/4/2017Wacker Nordhausen TSG Neustrelitz0-12-1y
23/4/2017Berliner FC Dynamo Babelsberg0-00-1/2-1yy
28/4/2017Babelsberg Energie Cottbus0-12-1y
20/5/2017FC Schönberg TSG Neustrelitz0-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME 
26/8/2016Meuselwitz Hertha BSC IIOG0-11-1/1-3BONUS 100 ΕΥΡΩ