Επιλογή Σελίδας

Georgia

Umaglesi Liga
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
11/8/2013Sioni Bolnisi Dila Gori1-0/1-11-2y
18/8/2013FC Zestafoni Torpedo Kutaisi0-1/2-12-3FC Zestafoni(1-1) Torpedo Kutaisi(92)
31/8/2013FC Zugdidi Sioni Bolnisi0-1/2-12-1y
21/9/2013Guria Lanchkhuti Metalurgi Rustavi0-00-1/3-1yy
29/9/2013Sioni Bolnisi Chikhura Sachkhere0-12-1/2-2y
29/9/2013Dinamo Tbilisi Merani Martvili0-1/1-14-2yy
26/10/2013Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi0-12-1Dinamo Tbilisi(1-1) Dinamo Tbilisi(3)
4/11/2013Torpedo Kutaisi Chikhura Sachkhere1-0/1-11-2y
10/11/2013Guria Lanchkhuti WIT Georgia0-12-1y
24/11/2013Sioni Bolnisi Spartak-Tskhinvali1-0/1-11-2/3-2ySioni Bolnisi(3-2) Spartak-Tskhinvali(85)
30/11/2013Guria Lanchkhuti Sioni Bolnisi1-0/1-21-2Guria Lanchkhuti(1-0)
5/12/2013Dinamo Tbilisi Guria Lanchkhuti0-13-1y
8/12/2013Dila Gori FC Zestafoni0-13-1y
26/2/2014Spartak-Tskhinvali Chikhura Sachkhere2-0/2-22-3y
26/2/2014Dinamo Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi0-01-0/1-2y
2/3/2014Sioni Bolnisi Torpedo Kutaisi1-01-2
2/3/2014FC Zugdidi Dila Gori0-12-1y
26/3/2014Dila Gori Merani Martvili0-01-0/1-2yy
12/4/2014Dila Gori Spartak-Tskhinvali1-01-3y
12/4/2014FC Zestafoni Chikhura Sachkhere0-12-1
26/4/2014Spartak-Tskhinvali Torpedo Kutaisi1-01-2y
27/4/2014Sioni Bolnisi Chikhura Sachkhere1-0/1-23-2y
2/5/2014Torpedo Kutaisi FC Zugdidi0-13-1y
3/5/2014FC Zestafoni Dinamo Tbilisi0-1/2-1/2-23-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
16/08/2014Chikhura Sachkhere FC Zestafoni0-12-1
23/08/2014FC Zestafoni Dinamo Tbilisi0-1/1-12-1/2-3yy
21/9/2014FC Zugdidi WIT Georgia1-0/1-21-3yy
26/9/2014WIT Georgia Guria Lanchkhuti0-1/2-12-2
26/9/2014Metalurgi Rustavi FC Zestafoni0-12-1/2-2Metalurgi Rustavi (2-1)/FC Zestafoni(2-2)
19/10/2014Spartak-Tskhinvali Chikhura Sachkhere0-12-1
19/10/2014Kolkheti Poti FC Shukura0-1/2-1/2-22-2
19/10/2014Dila Gori FC Zestafoni0-12-1y
1/11/2014FC Zugdidi Guria Lanchkhuti0-1/1-12-1yFC Zugdidi(1-1)
1/11/2014Dila Gori Metalurgi Rustavi0-1/1-13-2yyDila Gori (3-1)
2/11/2014WIT Georgia FC Zestafoni2-02-3yFC Zestafoni(2-1)
2/11/2014Torpedo Kutaisi Dinamo Tbilisi1-01-2
21/11/2014Dinamo Batumi Sioni Bolnisi0-12-1y
22/11/2014Guria Lanchkhuti Chikhura Sachkhere0-12-1/2-2yChikhura Sachkhere(82)
22/2/2015WIT Georgia Merani Martvili0-12-1/2-2y
1/3/2015Sioni Bolnisi Dinamo Tbilisi0-1/1-12-1yy
5/3/2015Dinamo Tbilisi FC Zestafoni0-1/1-13-2yyDinamo Tbilisi(2-1)
13/3/2015Merani Martvili Dinamo Batumi1-01-2
13/3/2015FC Zestafoni Sioni Bolnisi0-1/2-14-2yy
18/3/2015Sioni Bolnisi FC Shukura1-0/1-21-3yy
22/3/2015Metalurgi Rustavi Sioni Bolnisi1-01-2
3/4/2015Dinamo Batumi Torpedo Kutaisi1-02-3
3/4/2015Dinamo Tbilisi Dila Gori0-1/1-12-1/2-2
11/4/2015WIT Georgia Chikhura Sachkhere1-01-2y
19/4/2015Chikhura Sachkhere Spartak-Tskhinvali1-0/1-11-3yy
24/4/2015Spartak-Tskhinvali Dinamo Tbilisi0-1/1-14-1yy
2/5/2015Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi0-1/1-13-2yy
17/5/2015Spartak-Tskhinvali Metalurgi Rustavi1-01-2/7-2yy
17/5/2015FC Zugdidi Sioni Bolnisi1-01-3y
17/5/2015Chikhura Sachkhere FC Samtredia0-00-1/2-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
13/8/2015Spartak-Tskhinvali FC Saburtalo1-01-2yFC Saburtalo(1-2)
21/8/2015Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi1-0/1-31-4yDinamo Tbilisi(1-2)Lokomotivi Tbilisi (26)
22/8/2015Sapovnela Terjola FC Samtredia1-0/1-12-3yyFC Samtredia(1-2)
22/8/2015Merani Martvili Spartak-Tskhinvali1-0/1-12-3yy
22/8/2015FC Shukura Guria Lanchkhuti0-1/1-12-1y
30/8/2015Spartak-Tskhinvali FC Zugdidi0-1/3-15-1y
25/9/2015FC Saburtalo Sioni Bolnisi1-0/1-12-3yy
26/9/2015FC Zugdidi FC Samtredia1-0/1-2/2-23-2/3-3
3/10/2015Sapovnela Terjola Lokomotivi Tbilisi0-1/1-12-1y
17/10/2015Merani Martvili FC Shukura1-0/1-11-2yFC Shukura(1-2)Merani Martvili(86)(90)
1/11/2015FC Zugdidi Sapovnela Terjola0-12-1yFC Zugdidi(2-1)
1/11/2015Dila Gori FC Shukura1-01-3yFC Shukura(1-1)Dila Gori (64)
1/11/2015Torpedo Kutaisi Guria Lanchkhuti0-12-1
7/11/2015FC Saburtalo Merani Martvili0-1/1-14-2yy
21/11/2015Kolkheti Poti Merani Martvili0-00-1/2-1yy
21/11/2015Dinamo Tbilisi FC Samtredia0-1/2-13-1y
6/12/2015Dinamo Batumi FC Saburtalo0-1/1-12-1y
12/12/2015FC Saburtalo Torpedo Kutaisi0-1/2-1/2-34-3/4-4
19/2/2016Sapovnela Terjola Dinamo Tbilisi0-01-0/1-2
23/2/2016Dinamo Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi0-00-1/2-1yyDinamo Tbilisi(1-1)
13/3/2016Merani Martvili FC Samtredia0-01-0/2-3y
10/4/2016Dinamo Batumi Guria Lanchkhuti1-0/1-21-2y
10/4/2016Torpedo Kutaisi FC Samtredia0-1/1-12-1y
17/4/2016Sapovnela Terjola FC Zugdidi0-1/2-12-2
17/4/2016Guria Lanchkhuti Torpedo Kutaisi1-0/1-11-2/3-2yy
17/4/2016FC Samtredia Spartak-Tskhinvali0-00-1/2-1Spartak-Tskhinvali(75)
30/4/2016Guria Lanchkhuti Chikhura Sachkhere0-01-0/1-3yy
14/5/2016Sapovnela Terjola Spartak-Tskhinvali0-12-1Sapovnela Terjola (2-1)
14/5/2016FC Zugdidi Kolkheti Poti0-12-1FC Zugdidi(2-1)
14/5/2016FC Zugdidi Dinamo Batumi0-01-0/1-2yy
29/5/2016FC Zugdidi FC Khobi0-1/1-12-1yyFC Zugdidi(58)/FC Khobi(74)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
13/8/2016FC Shukura Chikhura Sachkhere1-01-3y
27/8/2016Lokomotivi Tbilisi Guria Lanchkhuti0-1/1-12-1yGuria Lanchkhuti(82)
17/9/2016Torpedo Kutaisi Spartak-Tskhinvali0-1/1-13-1y
1/10/2016Spartak-Tskhinvali Guria Lanchkhuti0-12-1Spartak-Tskhinvali(1-1)
22/10/2016FC Shukura Guria Lanchkhuti0-1/1-13-1yy
29/10/2016Chikhura Sachkhere Torpedo Kutaisi0-00-1/2-1yTorpedo Kutaisi(0-1)
1/12/2016Sioni Bolnisi FC Shukura1-2/2-24-3yFC Shukura(87)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
5/3/2017Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dinamo Batumi0-1/2-12-1y
18/3/2017Dinamo Tbilisi Dila Gori1-0/1-11-2yDinamo Tbilisi(73)
18/3/2017FC Saburtalo Lokomotivi Tbilisi0-1/1-12-1y
1/4/2017FC Shukura Kolkheti Poti1-0/1-12-4yyFC Shukura(64)
5/4/2017FC Saburtalo FC Samtredia1-01-2yFC Saburtalo(46)
9/4/2017Chikhura Sachkhere FC Saburtalo0-00-1/2-1yyChikhura Sachkhere(94)
12/4/2017Lokomotivi Tbilisi Dila Gori0-1/3-13-3Dila Gori(3-2)
13/4/2017Torpedo Kutaisi Chikhura Sachkhere0-1/1-12-1yTorpedo Kutaisi(1-1) Chikhura Sachkhere(51)
22/4/2017Dinamo Batumi Torpedo Kutaisi1-0/1-21-3yDinamo Batumi(66)
5/5/2017Dinamo Batumi Lokomotivi Tbilisi1-01-2yDinamo Batumi(1-0)
9/5/2017FC Saburtalo Kolkheti Poti1-01-2yKolkheti Poti(93)
10/5/2017Dinamo Batumi Dila Gori1-02-3
14/5/2017Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Saburtalo1-01-2y
23/5/2017Lokomotivi Tbilisi Kolkheti Poti0-01-0/1-2yy
24/5/2017FC Shukura Dinamo Batumi1-0/1-12-4yy
1/6/2017FC Shukura Dinamo Tbilisi1-0/1-31-4yFC Shukura(1-0)
20/6/2017FC Samtredia Dila Gori0-1/1-11-2/3-2yyDila Gori(84)
21/6/2017FC Shukura FC Saburtalo1-01-2FC Saburtalo(51)
21/6/2017Dinamo Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi0-12-1y
30/7/2017Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi1-0/1-11-2y
30/7/2017FC Shukura Torpedo Kutaisi1-0/1-11-2yy
13/8/2017Chikhura Sachkhere Dinamo Batumi0-1/1-12-1yy
19/8/2017Torpedo Kutaisi Dila Gori0-12-1yTorpedo Kutaisi(1-1)
29/9/2017FC Shukura FC Samtredia0-12-1/2-2yFC Shukura(64)
13/10/2017Chikhura Sachkhere FC Samtredia0-01-0/1-2yy
19/10/2017Dila Gori Dinamo Tbilisi1-01-2Dinamo Tbilisi(1-1)
22/10/2017Dinamo Batumi Chikhura Sachkhere1-0/1-11-2y
23/10/2017Torpedo Kutaisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi0-14-2y
18/11/2017Dinamo Batumi FC Saburtalo1-01-2y
22/11/2017Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Samtredia1-0/1-22-5y
25/11/2017FC Samtredia Dila Gori0-12-1/2-2
26/11/2017Dinamo Batumi Kolkheti Poti0-01-0/1-2yyDinamo Batumi(1-0)
3/12/2017Merani Martvili Kolkheti Poti1-01-2/2-2y

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME