Επιλογή Σελίδας

FYROM

Prva liga (D.1)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
11/8/2013Renova Pelister Bitola1-0/1-11-2yRenova(35)/ Pelister Bitola(77)
11/8/2013FK Gorno Lisice Vardar Skopje1-0/1-11-2/2-2yFK Gorno Lisice(2-2)Vardar Skopje(43)/FK Gorno Lisice(66)
25/8/2013Renova Makedonija GP0-1/1-12-1y
28/8/2013Pelister Bitola Metalurg Skopje1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
6/10/2013Pelister Bitola Vardar Skopje1-0/1-11-2y
27/10/2013Makedonija GP Vardar Skopje1-01-3
30/10/2013Napredok Kicevo FK Turnovo0-1/1-12-1/2-2yFK Turnovo(28)
30/10/2013FK Gostivar Metalurg Skopje0-1/1-13-1yyFK Gostivar(1-1)
8/12/2013Renova Bregalnica Stip0-13-1yRenova(3-1)
15/3/2014Rabotnicki Skopje Vardar Skopje0-1/1-12-1yy
18/3/2014Pelister Bitola Makedonija GP0-12-1Pelister Bitola(2-1)
23/3/2014Pelister Bitola Makedonija GP0-00-1/2-1y
26/3/2014FK Gostivar Metalurg Skopje1-0/1-21-5yMetalurg Skopje(1-2)FK Gostivar(32)
13/4/2014Bregalnica Stip Makedonija GP1-0/1-11-2y
26/4/2014Metalurg Skopje FK Turnovo1-01-2
11/5/2014Metalurg Skopje Shkendija'791-0/1-11-2y
11/5/2014Renova Makedonija GP0-1/3-24-2y
18/5/2014Makedonija GP Metalurg Skopje0-01-0/1-3yMakedonija GP(1-0)/Metalurg Skopje(1-2)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
03/08/2014Shkendija'79 Bregalnica Stip0-12-1
17/08/2014Shkendija'79FK Turnovo1-0/1-25-2y
17/08/2014Bregalnica Stip Vardar Skopje1-0/1-11-2Vardar Skopje(49)/Bregalnica Stip(76)
24/08/2014Teteks Tetovo Vardar Skopje0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
24/08/2014FK Turnovo Bregalnica Stip0-00-1/2-1yy
30/08/2014Rabotnicki Skopje Shkendija'790-1/1-11-2/3-2yyShkendija'79(0-1)
14/9/2014Bregalnica Stip Rabotnicki Skopje1-01-2y
26/10/2014Teteks Tetovo Rabotnicki Skopje1-0/1-11-5Teteks Tetovo(52)
2/3/2015Renova Metalurg Skopje0-13-1Renova(3-1) Renova(40)/Metalurg Skopje(45)
10/3/2015Vardar Skopje Metalurg Skopje0-1/1-12-1yyMetalurg Skopje(0-1)
11/3/2015Sileks Kratovo Teteks Tetovo0-1/1-13-1yySileks Kratovo(3-1) Teteks Tetovo(53)(78)
14/4/2015Shkendija'79 Metalurg Skopje0-12-1/2-2y
6/5/2015Vardar Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje0-12-1/2-2y
16/5/2015Rabotnicki Skopje Shkendija'790-12-1y
18/5/2015Metalurg Skopje Sileks Kratovo1-01-3yMetalurg Skopje(79)
24/5/2015Sileks Kratovo Vardar Skopje0-01-0/1-2/2-2y
24/5/2015Shkendija'79 Metalurg Skopje0-1/1-12-1y
24/5/2015Renova Rabotnicki Skopje0-1/1-12-1/2-3/3-3y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
9/8/2015Shkendija'79 Mladost Carev Dvor0-1/1-13-1yy
9/8/2015Vardar Skopje FK Shkupi0-12-1/2-2Vardar Skopje(2-1)
26/8/2015Shkendija'79 Bregalnica Stip0-1/4-15-1y
20/9/2015Rabotnicki Skopje Shkendija'791-0/1-12-1/2-4yy
27/9/2015Vardar Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje0-12-1yVardar Skopje(81)
8/11/2015Vardar Skopje Bregalnica Stip0-1/1-13-1yVardar Skopje(3-1)
29/11/2015Mladost Carev Dvor Bregalnica Stip1-0/1-21-4yy
10/12/2015Bregalnica Stip Renova0-1/3-23-2y
10/4/2016FK Shkupi Bregalnica Stip0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
28/4/2016Renova Mladost Carev Dvor1-0/1-2/3-24-2yRenova(3-2)
19/5/2016FK Shkupi Shkendija'791-01-3
25/5/2016FK Turnovo Pelister Bitola1-0/1-21-2yPelister Bitola(1-2)FK Turnovo(26)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
24/9/2016Rabotnicki Skopje Shkendija'791-01-3y
28/9/2016Bregalnica Stip Makedonija GP1-0/1-11-2yBregalnica Stip(80)
2/10/2016Pelister Bitola Shkendija'791-01-2
15/10/2016Rabotnicki Skopje Makedonija GP0-12-1yRabotnicki Skopje (74)
30/10/2016Vardar Skopje Pobeda Prilep0-12-1
16/11/2016Shkendija'79 Bregalnica Stip
0-1/4-15-2Bregalnica Stip(4-2)
30/11/2016Rabotnicki Skopje Pobeda Prilep0-1/1-13-1y
26/2/2017Renova Makedonija GP0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
5/3/2017Pobeda Prilep Vardar Skopje0-12-1
5/3/2017Makedonija GP Pelister Bitola1-0/1-11-2yy
5/3/2017Bregalnica Stip Sileks Kratovo0-1/1-12-1/2-3/3-3Sileks Kratovo(2-2)
12/3/2017FK Shkupi Renova1-23-2y
30/4/2017Sileks Kratovo Bregalnica Stip1-01-2/3-2y
3/5/2017Renova FK Shkupi0-1/1-12-1y
3/5/2017Bregalnica Stip Vardar Skopje1-23-2/3-3yVardar Skopje(0-2)/Bregalnica Stip(1-2)(2-2) Bregalnica Stip(63)
7/5/2017FK Shkupi Pobeda Prilep1-0/1-11-2yy
28/5/2017Renova Shkendija'792-1/2-22-3/4-3/4-4yRenova(1-0)(3-3)
31/5/2017Shkendija'79 Pelister Bitola0-13-2yPelister Bitola(66)
31/5/2017Bregalnica Stip Rabotnicki Skopje0-1/2-16-2yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
10/9/2017Shkendija'79 Pobeda Prilep0-1/2-12-3/3-3yShkendija'79(2-1)
20/9/2017Pobeda Prilep Rabotnicki Skopje2-02-4yRabotnicki Skopje(2-3)
24/9/2017Rabotnicki Skopje Academy Pandev1-0/1-11-2yAcademy Pandev(1-1)
24/9/2017FK Skopje Shkendija'791-0/1-11-2y
14/10/2017Vardar Skopje Shkendija'790-14-2yVardar Skopje(1-1)
25/10/2017Pelister Bitola Sileks Kratovo1-01-2
5/11/2017Shkendija'79 Rabotnicki Skopje0-1/1-12-1yShkendija'79(2-1) Rabotnicki Skopje(81)
16/11/2017Pelister Bitola Academy Pandev1-0/1-23-4yy
26/11/2017Sileks Kratovo Rabotnicki Skopje0-12-1y

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME