Επιλογή Σελίδας

Bulgaria

B Grupa
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
07/09/2013PFK Montana Vitosha Bistritsa1-0/1-11-3y
07/09/2013Rakovski 2011 PFK Haskovo2-0/2-12-3yHASKOVO(2-1)RAKOVSKI 2011(39)
17/08/2013Botev Galabovo Akademik Svishtov1-0/1-31-3y
31/08/2013FK Bansko Pirin Razlog1-02-3yPIRIN RAZLOG(1-2)BANSKO(62)
14/09/2013Spartak Varna PFK Montana0-01-0/1-2yySPARTAK VARNA(90)
05/10/2013FK Bansko PFK Montana1-01-2y
09/11/2013PFK Haskovo FK Bansko1-01-4y
01/03/2014Marek Dupnitsa Botev Vratsa0-12-1y
22/03/2014PFK Haskovo Marek Dupnitsa0-1/1-12-1yy
12/04/2014Botev Galabovo FK Bansko0-01-0/1-4y
12/04/2014PFK Dobrudzha Rakovski 20110-12-1/2-2yDOBRUDZHA(2-1)
12/04/2014Kaliakra Dunav Ruse0-00-1/2-1yy
17/04/2014Dunav RusePirin Razlog1-01-2y
11/05/2014Dunav RusePFK Montana 1-0/1-21-2yDUNAV RUSE(1-0)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
9/8/2014Botev Galabovo Rakovski 20110-1/3-14-2y
23/8/2014Lokomotiv Gorna OPirin Blagoevgrad1-01-2Lokomotiv Gorna(1-0)
30/8/2014Botev Vratsa PFK Montana1-0/1-11-4yy
30/8/2014FC Vereya Pirin Razlog0-12-1
13/9/2014Pirin Blagoevgrad Rakovski 20110-00-1/2-1yRakovski 2011(92)
28/9/2014Lokomotiv Gorna O. FK Bansko1-01-2/2-2yLokomotiv Gorna O.(2-2)
3/10/2014Spartak Varna Pirin Razlog0-01-0/1-2ySpartak Varna(90)
18/10/2014Pirin Razlog FK Septemvri0-1/1-12-1yy
18/10/2014Lokomotiv Mezdra Spartak Varna0-00-1/2-1yy
18/10/2014Botev Galabovo PFK Montana1-0/1-11-3yyPFK Montana(1-2)Botev Galabovo(53)
26/10/2014FK Septemvri Lokomotiv Mezdra0-13-2yLokomotiv Mezdra(1-2)
2/11/2014Rakovski 2011Botev Vratsa0-1/1-13-2yyRakovski 2011(3-2)
8/11/2014Botev Galabovo Pirin Razlog1-01-2/2-2yBotev Galabovo(1-0)
22/11/2014FK Bansko PFK Dobrudzha0-12-1
29/11/2014Pirin Razlog Lokomotiv Mezdra0-00-1/2-1yy
29/11/2014Botev Galabovo Lokomotiv Gorna O.1-01-2
21/3/2015FK Bansko PFK Burgas0-1/1-12-1yy
27/3/2015FK Sozopol Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1/2-13-2/3-3
9/4/2015Chernomorets Burgas Lokomotiv Gorna O.1-01-3y
15/4/2015PFK Montana FK Septemvri0-1/2-16-1yyFK Septemvri(0-1)
26/4/2015PFK Dobrudzha Pirin Blagoevgrad0-12-1yPFK Dobrudzha(1-1)
16/5/2015Lokomotiv Gorna O. PFK Montana1-0/1-11-2yy
30/5/2015Lokomotiv Mezdra Pirin Razlog0-1/2-14-2yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
1/8/2015Lokomotiv Mezdra FK Sozopol1-0/1-11-3yFK Sozopol(1-1)(1-2)
1/8/2015Dunav Ruse Litex Lovech II0-00-1/4-1yy
16/8/2015Pirin Razlog Neftohimik Burgas0-1/1-13-1yy
22/8/2015Botev Galabovo PFK Dobrudzha0-00-1/2-1yy
22/8/2015FK Sozopol Pirin Razlog1-01-2yFK Sozopol(84)
29/8/2015Lokomotiv Mezdra FC Oborishte1-0/1-11-3yy
29/8/2015FK Septemvri FK Bansko1-0/1-12-3yy
12/9/2015FK Sozopol Spartak Pleven0-1/3-13-2y
13/9/2015Neftohimik Burgas Ludogorets II1-01-2
19/9/2015FK Septemvri Lokomotiv Mezdra0-1/1-12-1/2-2Lokomotiv Mezdra(0-1)(2-2)
20/9/2015Ludogorets II FK Sozopol0-13-2Ludogorets II (2-1)
27/9/2015Botev Galabovo Spartak Pleven1-01-2/2-2Spartak Pleven(1-2)
27/9/2015FK Bansko Dunav Ruse1-01-2
27/9/2015FC Oborishte Pirin Razlog0-00-1/2-1yyPirin Razlog(74)
3/10/2015Pirin Razlog FK Bansko0-1/2-12-2
17/10/2015OFK Pomorie Neftohimik Burgas0-12-1yNeftohimik Burgas(0-1)
8/11/2015Ludogorets II Lokomotiv Mezdra1-01-2Lokomotiv Mezdra(1-2)
21/11/2015FC Oborishte FK Sozopol1-0/1-11-3y
22/11/2015Lokomotiv Mezdra Litex Lovech II1-0/1-11-2/4-2yy
28/11/2015FK Septemvri FC Vereya0-1/3-24-2y
5/12/2015Neftohimik Burgas PFK Dobrudzha0-12-1Neftohimik Burgas(2-1)PFK Dobrudzha(90)
5/12/2015Lokomotiv Gorna O. FK Septemvri0-00-1/2-1yyFK Septemvri(0-0)/Lokomotiv Gorna O.(1-1)FK Septemvri(76)
16/4/2016Pirin Razlog FC Oborishte0-12-1y
23/4/2016Lokomotiv Gorna O. Spartak Pleven0-1/2-15-1y
7/5/2016FK Bansko Spartak Pleven1-0/1-11-2y
7/5/2016Dunav Ruse FK Septemvri0-01-0/1-2yy
8/5/2016OFK Pomorie FK Sozopol0-1/1-12-1yOFK Pomorie (2-1)
13/5/2016Neftohimik Burgas Lokomotiv Gorna O.0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
14/5/2016FK Septemvri OFK Pomorie0-1/1-12-1y
21/5/2016FC Oborishte Neftohimik Burgas1-01-2y
21/5/2016FK Bansko Litex Lovech II0-00-1/2-1/2-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
8/8/2016OFK Levski Karlovo Lokomotiv Sofia2-12-3yOFK Levski Karlovo(2-1)
13/8/2016OFK Pomorie Spartak Pleven1-0/1-11-2/2-2
20/8/2016OFK Levski Karlovo Botev Vratsa1-01-3y
27/8/2016Lokomotiv Sofia FK Septemvri0-1/1-12-1/2-3yyFK Septemvri(45)
1/10/2016Botev Galabovo OFK Pomorie0-1/1-12-1/2-3yy
15/10/2016OFK Levski Karlovo PFK Nesebar1-02-3y
23/10/2016Vitosha Bistritsa OFK Pomorie0-12-1y
29/10/2016OFK Levski Karlovo Ludogorets II0-1/1-12-1y
4/11/2016Tsarsko Selo OFK Pomorie0-1/1-12-1/2-3yyTsarsko Selo (1-1)
4/11/2016PFK Nesebar FK Septemvri1-0/1-21-2y
7/11/2016CSKA II Sofia Botev Vratsa0-12-1y
20/11/2016Botev Galabovo CSKA II Sofia1-0/1-11-2/3-2yy
26/11/2016PFK Nesebar Lokomotiv Sofia0-12-1y
28/11/2016Ludogorets II CSKA II Sofia1-01-2/3-2yy
30/11/2016Botev Vratsa Tsarsko Selo1-01-2yBotev Vratsa(1-0) Tsarsko Selo(78)
10/12/2016FC Oborishte Lokomotiv Sofia0-1/1-12-1y
11/12/2016Septemvri Sofia Ludogorets II0-1/1-12-1y
27/2/2017OFK Pomorie Septemvri Sofia1-0/1-11-2yy
5/3/2017FK Bansko CSKA II Sofia0-00-1/2-1yy
11/3/2017Etar Veliko Tarnovo Septemvri Sofia0-1/1-12-1y
11/3/2017FK Sozopol PFK Nesebar1-0/1-21-3/3-3FK Sozopol(91)
13/3/2017Ludogorets II Tsarsko Selo0-12-1Tsarsko Selo(67)
14/4/2017Botev Vratsa Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0/1-12-3/3-3Botev Vratsa(69)
8/5/2017Botev Vratsa CSKA II Sofia0-13-2y
13/5/2017OFK Levski Karlovo Spartak Pleven0-12-1/2-3yy
14/5/2017Vitosha Bistritsa Botev Vratsa0-12-1Botev Vratsa(13)
21/5/2017Lokomotiv Sofia PFK Nesebar0-1/1-13-1yy
27/5/2017Vitosha Bistritsa CSKA II Sofia0-12-1y
27/5/2017Tsarsko Selo Botev Vratsa0-1/2-15-3yy
27/5/2017PFK Nesebar Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
27/5/2017Ludogorets II Spartak Pleven0-1/2-14-2ySpartak Pleven(2-2)
27/5/2017FK Sozopol Botev Galabovo1-01-2/3-2yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
31/7/2017Neftohimik Burgas Ludogorets II0-00-1/2-1yy
12/8/2017Strumska Slava Maritsa Plovdiv0-2/2-23-2/3-6yyStrumska Slava(3-2)/Maritsa Plovdiv(3-3)(3-4)
13/8/2017PFK Nesebar Ludogorets II0-13-1yPFK Nesebar(2-1)
19/8/2017Tsarsko Selo Strumska Slava0-1/2-13-2yy
20/8/2017Maritsa Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia1-01-3y
9/9/2017PFK Montana PFK Nesebar1-0/1-31-3yPFK Montana(47)
15/9/2017FK Sozopol Botev Galabovo1-0/1-2/2-22-2
24/9/2017PFK Montana Litex Lovech0-00-1/2-1yy
30/9/2017PFK Nesebar Neftohimik Burgas0-12-1y
2/10/2017OFK Pomorie Lokomotiv Sofia2-12-3OFK Pomorie(1-0)
14/10/2017Chernomorets Balchik PFK Nesebar0-1/2-13-2yPFK Nesebar(92)
15/10/2017Ludogorets II Strumska Slava1-0/1-11-2y
22/10/2017Botev Galabovo FC Oborishte1-0/1-11-2yy
28/10/2017Neftohimik Burgas Lokomotiv Gorna O.1-01-2
18/11/2017PFK Nesebar Lokomotiv Gorna O.0-1/3-14-2y
2/12/2017Botev Galabovo Chernomorets Balchik1-0/1-23-2y
2/12/2017FK Sozopol PFK Nesebar0-01-0/1-2yy

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME