Επιλογή Σελίδας

Belarus

Vyscha Liga
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
27/04/2014Belshina Bobruisk FK Slutsk0-01-0/1-2yy
25/05/2014Belshina Bobruisk Neman Grodno0-1/3-13-2/3-4Neman Grodno(81)
26/05/2014BATE Borisov Naftan Novopolotsk0-13-1yBATE Borisov (1-1)
01/06/2014Shakhter SoligorskBelshina Bobruisk1-01-2yShakhter Soligorsk(86)
12/06/2014Dinamo Brest FK Minsk1-0/1-22-3yFK Minsk(2-3)Dinamo Brest (93)
16/06/2014FC Gomel Dinamo Brest0-1/5-16-3y
28/06/2014Neman Grodno Dnepr Mogilev0-1/2-14-1yNeman Grodno (2-1)
13/07/2014FC Gomel Naftan Novopolotsk0-00-1/2-1/2-2yNaftan Novo(0-1)
15/08/2014Belshina Bobruisk Shakhter Soligorsk0-1/1-12-1y
17/08/2014Dinamo Brest Neman Grodno1-0/1-11-2y
31/08/2014Shakhter Soligorsk Dinamo Brest1-02-3
20/9/2014Belshina Bobruisk FK Slutsk0-1/2-12-1yBelshina Bobruisk(1-1)FK Slutsk(45)
21/9/2014Torpedo Zhodino FC Gomel0-12-1yFC Gomel(93)
26/9/2014Naftan Novopolotsk BATE Borisov0-12-1/2-2BATE Borisov(74)
5/10/2014FC Gomel BATE Borisov1-0/1-11-2yy
27/10/2014Shakhter Soligorsk Dinamo Minsk1-0/1-21-2y
8/11/2014Belshina Bobruisk Dinamo Brest0-12-1Belshina Bobruisk(2-1)
9/11/2014Torpedo Zhodino Dinamo Minsk0-12-1y
23/11/2014FK Slutsk FK Minsk1-0/1-11-2y
29/11/2014Neman Grodno Belshina Bobruisk1-25-2Neman Grodno(2-2)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
11/4/2015Torpedo Zhodino Dinamo Brest1-0/1-21-3y
3/5/2015Dinamo Brest FK Vitebsk0-13-2yFK Vitebsk(0-1)Dinamo Brest(20)
10/5/2015Granit Mikashevichi Slavia Mozyr1-0/1-23-2
31/5/2015Dinamo Minsk Naftan Novopolotsk0-00-1/2-1yy
22/6/2015FK Vitebsk Shakhter Soligorsk0-1/1-12-1/2-2
22/6/2015Slavia Mozyr Dinamo Minsk1-0/1-22-4y
11/7/2015Belshina Bobruisk FC Gomel0-1/2-13-1y
12/7/2015Dinamo Brest Torpedo Zhodino0-1/1-12-1yy
9/8/2015FK Minsk Dinamo Brest0-1/1-12-1y
22/8/2015FK Minsk Slavia Mozyr0-12-1ySlavia Mozyr(80)
29/8/2015FK Slutsk FK Vitebsk1-24-2yFK Vitebsk(0-2)
14/9/2015Dinamo Brest Belshina Bobruisk0-1/1-12-1y
20/9/2015Belshina Bobruisk Shakhter Soligorsk0-1/3-13-1y
25/9/2015FK Minsk BATE Borisov0-01-0/1-2yFK Minsk(1-0)
26/9/2015Naftan Novopolotsk Dinamo Minsk0-12-1/2-2y
5/10/2015Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Brest0-1/2-14-1yyDinamo Minsk(3-1)
25/10/2015Shakhter Soligorsk FK Vitebsk0-1/1-14-1yy
31/10/2015Slavia Mozyr FC Gomel0-13-1y
31/10/2015Naftan Novopolotsk Shakhter Soligorsk2-13-4yShakhter Soligorsk(2-2)
8/11/2015FC Gomel Dinamo Minsk1-0/1-11-2yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
16/4/2016FK Minsk BATE Borisov1-0/1-12-1/2-3y
23/4/2016FK Vitebsk FC Isloch1-01-2y
30/4/2016FC Isloch Dinamo Brest2-1/2-32-4yFC Isloch (1-0)/Dinamo Brest(2-2)
12/5/2016FC Isloch Belshina Bobruisk0-01-0/2-3yyFC Isloch (2-3)
30/5/2016Dinamo Brest Torpedo Zhodino0-1/1-13-2yyDinamo Brest(2-1)
19/6/2016Torpedo Zhodino BATE Borisov1-0/1-11-2y
7/7/2016FC Isloch BATE Borisov1-0/1-21-3y
31/7/2016FK Krumkachy Belshina Bobruisk0-12-1y
6/8/2016FC Isloch Granit Mikashevichi0-1/2-13-2yyFC Isloch (3-2)
13/8/2016BATE Borisov FK Minsk0-1/2-13-1yFK Minsk(90)
9/9/2016Torpedo Zhodino FK Vitebsk1-01-2y
16/9/2016FK Minsk Slavia Mozyr0-1/1-16-2yFK Minsk(5-1) /Slavia Mozyr(5-2)
30/9/2016Neman Grodno Slavia Mozyr0-13-1y
1/10/2016Granit Mikashevichi Naftan Novopolotsk0-01-0/1-3yy
2/10/2016BATE Borisov FC Isloch0-1/2-14-1yFC Isloch(64)
15/10/2016Slavia Mozyr FC Isloch0-1/1-12-1y
15/10/2016Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Brest0-12-1
16/10/2016FK Slutsk FK Vitebsk0-12-1y
22/10/2016FC Isloch Torpedo Zhodino0-1/1-13-2yyTorpedo Zhodino(70)
29/10/2016Dinamo Minsk Belshina Bobruisk0-1/2-13-1yDinamo Minsk(58)
7/11/2016Slavia Mozyr FK Gorodeya0-1/1-13-1/3-3ySlavia Mozyr(2-1)

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME 
20/8/2016FK Gorodeya Naftan Novopolotsk ONG1-03-0BONUS 100 ΕΥΡΩ