Επιλογή Σελίδας

Austria

Regionalliga Ost
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
3/8/2013Neuberg Ritzing1-0/1-11-2yyNeuberg (1-0)
3/8/2013ATSV Ober-Grafendorf Admira II0-1/1-13-1y
9/8/2013Sollenau Austria Wien II1-01-3yAustria Wien II(1-2)
17/8/2013Neuberg FAC Team für Wien1-0/1-21-3yy
24/8/2013Mattersburg II SKU Amstetten0-01-0/1-3yySKU Amstetten(1-1)(1-3)Mattersburg II(91)
24/8/2013ATSV Ober-Grafendorf Rapid Wien II1-0/1-21-3yATSV Ober-Grafendorf(67)
24/8/2013Wiener Viktoria SC Retz0-12-1Wiener Viktoria(1-1)
27/8/2013Oberwart Neuberg2-02-3y
1/9/2013Neuberg Wiener Viktoria0-1/3-14-1yWiener Viktoria(72)
6/9/2013Mattersburg II Neuberg1-0/1-11-2yy
14/9/2013Neuberg Sollenau0-14-1yNeuberg (1-1)
14/9/2013Ritzing Mattersburg II0-12-1y
20/9/2013Sollenau Ritzing1-0/1-31-4ySollenau (68)
20/9/2013Admira II Wiener SK0-13-1y
20/9/2013Rapid Wien II Schwechat0-1/1-12-1yRapid Wien II (55)
27/9/2013Schwechat Admira II1-0/1-11-2yy
27/9/2013SKU Amstetten Rapid Wien II0-01-0/2-5yy
4/10/2013Austria Wien II Neuberg0-1/2-12-1y
4/10/2013Rapid Wien II SC Retz1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyRapid Wien II (1-0)SC Retz(32)
12/10/2013SC Retz Schwechat1-0/1-11-2y
12/10/2013Wiener SK Sollenau1-02-0/2-3y
18/10/2013Stegersbach FAC Team für Wien0-12-1FAC Team für Wien(83)
31/10/2013Admira II Sollenau1-0/1-11-2yy
2/11/2013ATSV Ober-Grafendorf Mattersburg II0-01-0/2-4yy
8/11/2013Oberwart SKU Amstetten1-0/1-11-5yySKU Amstetten(41)/Oberwart(80)
8/11/2013Sollenau ATSV Ober-Grafendorf0-12-1/2-2Sollenau (1-1)/ATSV Ober-Grafendorf(2-2)Sollenau(81)
13/11/2013Ritzing SC Retz0-13-1
1/3/2014Wiener Viktoria Rapid Wien II0-1/2-16-3y
1/3/2014Sollenau Stegersbach0-1/1-12-1y
7/3/2014Rapid Wien II Mattersburg II1-01-2y
8/3/2014Neuberg Oberwart1-23-2
15/3/2014Sollenau Rapid Wien II0-1/1-13-1yy
16/3/2014Admira II Stegersbach0-13-1y
22/3/2014SC Retz Wiener Viktoria0-1/1-12-1yyWiener Viktoria(0-1)
22/3/2014Neuberg Wiener SK1-0/1-11-2yy
19/4/2014Neuberg ATSV Ober-Grafendorf1-02-3y
27/4/2014Stegersbach Neuberg0-1/1-12-1/2-2Neuberg(41)/Stegersbach(93)
30/4/2014Schwechat FAC Team für Wien0-2/2-23-2ySchwechat(3-2) FAC Team für Wien(71)/Schwechat(91)
30/4/2014Stegersbach Mattersburg II1-01-2/2-2Mattersburg II(73)
1/5/2014Neuberg Admira II0-00-1/2-1y
2/5/2014SKU Amstetten Schwechat1-01-2y
3/5/2014ATSV Ober-Grafendorf Oberwart0-01-0/1-2yATSV Ober-Grafendorf(90)
3/5/2014Wiener SK Mattersburg II0-1/1-12-1yMattersburg II(49)
9/5/2014Schwechat SC Retz0-1/1-12-1y
16/5/2014Wiener Viktoria Sollenau0-24-3y
18/5/2014Wiener SK ATSV Ober-Grafendorf0-12-1yATSV Ober-Grafendorf(0-1)
28/5/2014Mattersburg II ATSV Ober-Grafendorf0-1/2-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
8/8/2014Schwechat SC Neusiedl1-01-2ySchwechat(40)
9/8/2014Neuberg Wiener SK0-01-0/1-4yy
18/8/2014Wiener SK Admira II0-1/1-13-1yy
23/8/2014Rapid Wien II Ritzing1-01-2
29/8/2014Sollenau Mattersburg II0-13-2yMattersburg II(3-2)
29/8/2014Wiener SK SKU Amstetten0-2/2-23-2/3-4/4-4
5/9/2014Mattersburg II Ritzing1-01-2y
9/9/2014Austria Wien II Wiener SK1-0/1-2/2-23-2/3-4yy
16/9/2014SKN St. Pölten II Wiener SK0-00-1/4-2yy
19/9/2014Wiener SK SC Neusiedl0-1/1-13-1y
26/9/2014Rapid Wien IIParndorf1-23-2Parndorf(93)
27/9/2014Stegersbach Wiener SK0-1/1-12-1yyWiener SK(43)(83)
3/10/2014Parndorf Schwechat2-02-3
4/10/2014SKN St. Pölten II SC Neusiedl1-23-2
4/10/2014Neuberg Rapid Wien II0-1/1-12-1yRapid Wien II(57)
12/10/2014SR Donaufeld Wien First Vienna0-1/2-12-4yFirst Vienna(50)
18/10/2014SC Neusiedl Stegersbach0-01-0/1-2yy
18/10/2014First Vienna Rapid Wien II0-00-1/2-1yRapid Wien II(80)
24/10/2014Schwechat First Vienna1-0/1-21-3yyFirst Vienna(1-3)
26/10/2014SR Donaufeld Wien Austria Wien II1-01-2/2-2y
30/10/2014Austria Wien II Rapid Wien II0-1/1-13-1yRapid Wien II(73)
31/10/2014SKN St. Pölten II SR Donaufeld Wien1-01-2/2-2y
2/11/2014Admira II Parndorf2-12-3y
8/11/2014Neuberg Admira II2-1/2-23-4yyAdmira II(71)
9/11/2013Ritzing Stegersbach1-23-2
15/11/2014Ritzing Sollenau1-01-2/3-2yy
7/3/2015SKN St. Pölten II Mattersburg II1-01-2/2-2y
20/3/2015SC Neusiedl Parndorf0-1/1-12-1y
20/3/2015Austria Wien II Admira II1-0/1-11-3yy
10/4/2015First Vienna SC Neusiedl1-0/1-12-3y
18/4/2015Ritzing Neuberg0-1/2-14-1y
19/4/2015Rapid Wien II Mattersburg II0-12-1Mattersburg II(0-1)
24/4/2015First Vienna Sollenau2-12-3y
28/4/2015SC Neusiedl SR Donaufeld Wien0-13-1
3/5/2015SR Donaufeld Wien Admira II0-1/1-14-2yy
9/5/2015Neuberg Schwechat2-02-3ySchwechat(85)
15/5/2015Sollenau SKN St. Pölten II1-0/1-21-3ySollenau (1-0)/SKN St. Pölten II(1-1)
19/5/2015Stegersbach Ritzing0-12-1/2-3yyStegersbach(2-1)
22/5/2015SKU Amstetten Stegersbach1-0/1-12-1/2-3ySKU Amstetten(1-0)(2-1)/Stegersbach(2-2)
22/5/2015Neuberg Parndorf1-0/1-13-4yyNeuberg (92)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
31/7/2015Horn Schwechat0-12-1yHorn(1-1)
21/8/2015First Vienna Horn0-1/1-12-1y
21/8/2015SKU Amstetten Austria Wien II0-12-1
21/8/2015Schwechat Sollenau1-01-4y
28/8/2015Parndorf SKN St. Pölten II0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
30/8/2015Admira II ASK Ebreichsdorf0-1/2-12-4y
4/9/2015First Vienna Wiener SK0-1/2-13-2y
11/9/2015Ritzing Oberwart1-24-2yOberwart(89)
18/9/2015SKU Amstetten Sollenau0-12-1
2/10/2015Austria Wien II Wiener SK1-01-2/2-2yAustria Wien II(13)
9/10/2015Wiener SK Horn1-0/1-11-3yyWiener SK(83)
16/10/2015SKU Amstetten Schwechat0-00-1/3-2yySchwechat(78)/SKU Amstetten(90)
23/10/2015Sollenau FC Stadlau1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
23/10/2015Ritzing Horn2-02-3
6/11/2015Schwechat Austria Wien II1-2/1-23-2y
18/3/2016Sollenau Schwechat0-1/1-12-1yy
26/3/2016Rapid Wien II Sollenau1-0/1-23-2Sollenau(65)/Rapid Wien II(85)
5/4/2016SC Neusiedl Austria Wien II0-1/2-12-2
10/4/2016Admira II Horn2-02-3/3-3
15/4/2016Parndorf Oberwart0-13-2y
22/4/2016SC Neusiedl Sollenau0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
22/4/2016First Vienna Parndorf0-13-1y
6/5/2016SC Neusiedl Parndorf1-01-2/2-2SC Neusiedl (44)/Parndorf(86)
6/5/2016First Vienna Schwechat0-00-1/2-1/2-2
13/5/2016Parndorf Admira II0-1/2-1/2-22-3yy
14/5/2016SKN St. Pölten II SC Neusiedl0-00-1/2-1yySKN St. Pölten II(1-1)
20/5/2016Horn Ritzing1-01-2/2-2y
3/6/2016Wiener SK Ritzing0-12-1/2-2y
3/6/2016ASK Ebreichsdorf FC Stadlau0-1/1-14-1yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
12/8/2016First Vienna Ritzing2-12-3yRitzing(2-1)
19/8/2016Wiener SK SC Neusiedl1-0/1-11-2yy
2/9/2016Schwechat Admira II0-1/1-11-2/3-2Admira II(94)
16/9/2016Schwechat SC Neusiedl0-01-0/1-2yy
13/10/2016Austria Wien II Rapid Wien II0-12-1yAustria Wien II(1-1)
15/10/2016Ritzing SKU Amstetten0-1/1-12-1yRitzing(57)/SKU Amstetten(59)
16/10/2016Admira II ASK Ebreichsdorf0-1/4-16-1yASK Ebreichsdorf(48)
18/10/2016SC Mannsdorf Rapid Wien II0-1/1-12-1yyRapid Wien II(79)
22/10/2016SC Mannsdorf First Vienna0-1/2-13-2yy
18/11/2016SC Neusiedl Austria Wien II1-0/1-11-2yAustria Wien II(93)
18/11/2016SC Mannsdorf SKU Amstetten0-1/1-12-1/2-3/3-3
26/11/2016SKN St. Pölten II Parndorf0-01-0/1-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
4/8/2017SKU Amstetten FC Karabakh Wien1-0/1-2/3-26-3y
8/8/2017SKN St. Pölten II Rapid Wien II0-1/1-12-1ySKN St. Pölten II(90)
11/8/2017Horn SC Neusiedl0-1/2-13-1yHorn(1-1)
18/8/2017Wiener SK FC Stadlau1-01-3y
25/8/2017SC Mannsdorf Parndorf1-02-1/2-3/3-3y
15/9/2017Parndorf Rapid Wien II1-01-3y
17/9/2017Admira II First Vienna1-0/1-11-2/2-2Admira II(2-2) First Vienna(88)
29/9/2017Austria Wien II ASV Bruck0-00-1/2-1yy
7/10/2017FC Karabakh Wien Admira II0-1/1-12-1y
7/10/2017SC Mannsdorf Austria Wien II1-0/1-11-2y
20/10/2017First Vienna FC Stadlau0-1/3-13-1y
20/10/2017SC Mannsdorf SC Neusiedl1-02-3y
21/10/2017FC Karabakh Wien Wiener SK1-23-2y
24/10/2017SKU Amstetten SC Mannsdorf1-01-3ySKU Amstetten(1-0)
25/10/2017Wiener SK Parndorf0-12-1y
28/10/2017FC Karabakh Wien Austria Wien II1-0/1-11-3yFC Karabakh Wien(76)
3/11/2017SKU Amstetten FCM Traiskirchen0-1/2-12-1y
10/11/2017FCM Traiskirchen SKN St. Pölten II0-1/1-11-2/3-2yyFCM Traiskirchen(1-1)

 

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME 
3/9/2016Ritzing SC NeusiedlBONUS 100 ΕΥΡΩ