Επιλογή Σελίδας

Czech Republic

Druha Liga
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
28/07/2013Hradec Kralove FK Pardubice0-00-1/2-1/2-2yHradec Kralove(1-1)Hradec Kralove(15)
10/08/2013Banik Sokolov Viktoria Zizkov1-01-2
17/08/2013FK Pardubice Bohemians Praha0-1/2-15-1y
18/08/2013Viktoria Zizkov FK Varnsdorf1-0/1-21-3y
24/08/2013Loko Vltavin FK Zlin0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
24/08/2013Bohemians Praha Fotbal Trinec1-0/1-11-3yyFotbal Trinec(1-1)
5/10/2013Fotbal Trinec Loko Vltavin0-24-2y
12/10/2013Bohemians Praha FK Varnsdorf0-1/2-1/2-22-4yy
19/10/2013Fotbal Trinec FK Pardubice1-01-2y
25/10/2013FK Zlin Viktoria Zizkov0-01-0/1-2yyFK Zlin(1-0)
9/11/2013Fotbal Trinec Ceske Budejovice1-0/1-21-3yCeske Budejovice(1-1)
8/3/2014FK Zlin Banik Most0-12-1FK Zlin(1-1)
9/3/2014Viktoria Zizkov Banik Sokolov1-0/1-11-2yy
15/3/2014Usti nad Labem MFK OKD Karvina0-12-1yUsti nad Labem(1-1) MFK OKD Karvina(60)
16/3/2014Banik Most Taborsko0-00-1/2-1yy
22/3/2014FK Zlin Loko Vltavin1-0/1-11-2y
29/3/2014Usti nad Labem Ceske Budejovice1-01-2
30/3/2014Banik Most MFK OKD Karvina1-0/1-11-4yy
5/4/2014FK Zlin FK Pardubice0-12-1yFK Zlin (2-1)
19/04/2014Taborsko Bohemians Praha1-01-2/3-2yy
26/4/2014Usti nad Labem Taborsko1-01-2
4/5/2014Viktoria Zizkov Loko Vltavin0-23-2Loko Vltavin(0-1)
4/5/2014Hradec Kralove Graffin Vlasim1-0/1-24-2yHradec Kralove(1-0)Graffin Vlasim(57)
10/5/2014Bohemians Praha Usti nad Labem1-01-3yBohemians Praha(1-0)
18/5/2014FK Varnsdorf FK Pardubice0-1/2-12-1y
18/5/2014Banik Sokolov Loko Vltavin0-1/1-12-1yy
31/05/2014Banik Sokolov MFK OKD Karvina0-01-0/1-3yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
2/08/2014Frydek-Mistek Opava1-02-3yFrydek-Mistek(94)
10/08/2014FK Kolín FK Zlin1-0/1-11-2y
16/08/2014FK Zlin Viktoria Zizkov0-13-2y
17/08/2014Znojmo Graffin Vlasim0-01-0/1-3yyZnojmo(39)
17/08/2014Banik Most Fotbal Trinec0-12-1/2-3yy
22/08/2014Usti nad Labem Banik Most1-0/1-11-3yy
23/08/2014Fotbal Trinec Opava0-12-1Opava(67)
29/08/2014Usti nad Labem Fotbal Trinec1-01-3yFotbal Trinec(1-2)
27/9/2014Sigma Olomouc Banik Most0-1/1-11-2/3-2yBanik Most(1-2)/Sigma Olomouc(3-2) Banik Most(87)
27/9/2014Graffin Vlasim MFK OKD Karvina0-12-1
4/10/2014MFK OKD Karvina Banik Sokolov0-1/1-12-1yy
5/10/2014Znojmo FK Zlin0-12-1/2-2y
12/10/2014FK Varnsdorf MFK OKD Karvina0-13-1y
18/10/2014Sigma Olomouc FK Kolín0-1/1-14-1yySigma Olomouc(2-1)(3-1) FK Kolín(62)
26/10/2014FK Kolín Graffin Vlasim1-01-3y
31/10/2014Usti nad Labem Frydek-Mistek1-02-3y
2/11/2014Banik Most FK Varnsdorf0-00-1/2-1y
8/11/2014FK Zlin Taborsko1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyTaborsko(1-1)
15/11/2014Fotbal Trinec Frydek-Mistek0-1/1-13-1yy
3/3/2015Sigma Olomouc FK Varnsdorf0-1/1-12-1y
15/3/2015Znojmo Sigma Olomouc1-0/1-21-2y
4/4/2015Taborsko Opava1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
4/4/2015FK Kolín Banik Most0-1/1-13-1y
2/5/2015FK Pardubice Usti nad Labem1-01-2/3-2yyUsti nad Labem(68)
8/5/2015Graffin Vlasim FK Kolín0-13-1/3-3yGraffin Vlasim(1-1)
10/5/2015Znojmo Frydek-Mistek0-12-1y
16/5/2015Graffin Vlasim FK Varnsdorf1-0/1-11-3yGraffin Vlasim(92)
16/5/2015Sigma Olomouc MFK OKD Karvina0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
17/5/2015Banik Most Frydek-Mistek0-13-2y
17/5/2015Usti nad Labem Banik Sokolov1-0/1-12-3/4-3yyUsti nad Labem(3-3)Banik Sokolov(83)
31/5/2015Znojmo FK Kolín0-1/1-13-2yy
31/5/2015Taborsko Banik Sokolov0-12-1/2-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
1/8/2015Fotbal Trinec Sigma Olomouc B0-1/3-15-1yFotbal Trinec (4-1)
14/8/2015Usti nad Labem Znojmo1-01-2y
15/8/2015Opava Graffin Vlasim0-1/2-13-2yGraffin Vlasim(65)
21/8/2015Znojmo Fotbal Trinec1-25-2yZnojmo(5-2)
5/9/2015Fotbal TrinecSlavoj Vysehrad0-13-2/3-3Fotbal Trinec(1-1)
5/9/2015Banik Sokolov Ceske Budejovice0-1/2-13-1/3-3y
10/9/2015Znojmo Hradec Kralove0-1/2-12-1y
13/9/2015FK Varnsdorf Taborsko1-01-3y
26/9/2015FK Pardubice FK Varnsdorf0-12-1
26/9/2015Frydek-Mistek Taborsko0-1/3-13-2/3-3Taborsko(3-3)
14/10/2015Hradec Kralove FK Varnsdorf0-1/3-23-4/4-4Hradec Kralove(4-4)Hradec Kralove(62)/FK Varnsdorf(91)
17/10/2015Taborsko Fotbal Trinec0-1/2-15-1yTaborsko(2-1) Fotbal Trinec(31)
24/10/2015Graffin Vlasim Sigma Olomouc B0-1/1-13-1y
31/10/2015Frydek-Mistek Slavoj Vysehrad0-00-1/3-2yyFrydek-Mistek(1-1)(3-2)
4/3/2016Znojmo Usti nad Labem0-12-1
4/3/2016Ceske Budejovice Fotbal Trinec0-1/2-13-1y
19/3/2016Frydek-Mistek Hradec Kralove0-1/1-12-1y
2/4/2016Znojmo Banik Sokolov0-12-1
15/4/2016Frydek-Mistek FK Varnsdorf0-01-0/1-2yy
19/4/2016FK PardubiceHradec Kralove1-01-2y
20/4/2016MFK OKD Karvina Frydek-Mistek0-1/2-12-1y
29/4/2016Znojmo Frydek-Mistek0-1/1-12-1yZnojmo(2-1)
30/4/2016Graffin Vlasim FK Pardubice0-1/1-12-1y
1/5/2016Ceske Budejovice FK Varnsdorf2-12-3/3-3FK Varnsdorf(2-2)
21/5/2016Usti nad Labem Hradec Kralove1-01-2Hradec Kralove(1-2)
21/5/2016Slavoj Vysehrad Ceske Budejovice0-01-0/1-3yySlavoj Vysehrad(1-0)
28/5/2016Frydek-Mistek Opava0-1/1-13-1yyOpava(57)
28/5/2016FK Varnsdorf MFK OKD Karvina1-0/1-22-3y
28/5/2016FK Pardubice Banik Sokolov0-1/2-13-2y
28/5/2016Ceske Budejovice Graffin Vlasim1-0/1-22-4y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
6/8/2016Banik Sokolov Sellier&Bellot Vlasim0-1/1-12-1/2-2
12/8/2016Banik Ostrava Fotbal Trinec0-12-1
13/8/2016Opava Frydek-Mistek0-1/2-1/2-24-2yyOpava(3-2)
20/8/2016Fotbal Trinec Viktoria Zizkov2-03-4/4-4y
31/8/2016MFK Vítkovice SK Prostějov0-1/1-12-1ySK Prostějov(0-1)/MFK Vítkovice(1-1)
7/9/2016Znojmo FK Pardubice1-2/2-25-2yyZnojmo(5-2)
9/9/2016MFK Vítkovice FK Varnsdorf1-0/1-12-3yFK Varnsdorf(1-1) (2-3)MFK Vítkovice(87)
13/9/2016Usti nad Labem Sellier&Bellot Vlasim1-0/1-22-5yy
21/9/2016Viktoria Zizkov Opava0-13-2/3-3yOpava(39)
1/10/2016Banik Sokolov FK Varnsdorf0-00-1/3-2yy
8/10/2016Fotbal Trinec Banik Sokolov0-12-1
8/10/2016MFK Vítkovice Sigma Olomouc0-01-0/1-2yyMFK Vítkovice(88)
22/10/2016Banik Sokolov Frydek-Mistek1-0/1-11-3/3-3Banik Sokolov(1-0)(3-3)/Frydek-Mistek(1-2)
12/11/2016Opava Banik Sokolov0-1/1-12-1yOpava(1-1) Opava(29)/Banik Sokolov(90)
16/11/2016Znojmo Sellier&Bellot Vlasim1-0/2-33-4/4-4Znojmo(2-3)
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME 
19/8/2016Sigma Olomouc B FK PardubiceUG1-01-1BONUS 100 ΕΥΡΩ