Επιλογή Σελίδας

Paraguay

Division Profesional
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
10/2/2013Nacional Asunción Sportivo Carapeguá0-24-3ySportivo Carapeguá(94)
24/2/2013Club Rubio Ñu Deportivo Capiatá0-01-0/1-2yClub Rubio Ñu(69)(92) /Deportivo Capiatá(91)
4/4/2013Sol de América Club Libertad0-1/2-1/2-33-4yClub Libertad(56)/Sol de América(65)(88)
7/4/2013General Díaz Cerro Porteño0-1/2-12-3Cerro Porteño(2-3)General Díaz (86)
14/4/2013Sportivo Carapeguá General Díaz1-01-2/3-2yyGeneral Díaz(1-1)General Díaz(93)/Sportivo Carapeguá(48)
20/4/2013Club Guaraní Sportivo Carapeguá0-12-1
28/4/2013Sportivo Carapeguá Club Rubio Ñu1-0/1-2/2-23-2y
5/5/2013Cerro Porteño PF Club Rubio Ñu1-01-2Club Rubio Ñu(86)
18/5/2013Deportivo Capiatá Club Rubio Ñu2-13-4
18/5/2013Cerro Porteño PF Cerro Porteño1-01-3
22/5/2013Sol de América General Díaz0-1/1-13-1y
27/5/2013Olimpia Asunción Nacional Asunción1-02-3y
12/6/2013Club Libertad Sol de América0-1/1-12-1yClub Libertad(2-1) Sol de América(86)
21/6/2013Olimpia Asunción Club Libertad0-12-1y
24/6/2013Cerro Porteño Club Rubio Ñu0-12-1/2-2y
29/6/2013Club Rubio Ñu Sportivo Carapeguá0-12-1y
5/8/2013Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño PF0-12-1
12/8/2013Club Rubio Ñu Cerro Porteño1-0/1-11-2y
25/8/2013Club Rubio Ñu General Díaz1-01-2General Díaz(1-2)
1/9/2013Sportivo Carapeguá Club Guaraní0-01-0/1-2/2-2ySportivo Carapeguá(60)
14/9/2013Sol de América Olimpia Asunción1-0/1-13-4/4-4yOlimpia Asunción(1-1)(1-2)/Sol de América(2-3) Olimpia Asunción(65)
22/9/2013Sol de América Sportivo Carapeguá1-23-2Sportivo Carapeguá(89)
29/9/2013Sportivo Luqueño Olimpia Asunción0-1/1-12-1yOlimpia Asunción(49)
2/10/2013Cerro Porteño PF Club Libertad0-12-1Cerro Porteño PF (1-1)
19/10/2013Olimpia Asunción Club Libertad0-01-0/1-2y
23/10/2013Nacional Asunción General Díaz0-12-1y
23/10/2013Sportivo Carapeguá Cerro Porteño PF1-01-2/2-2y
27/10/2013Sportivo Carapeguá Club Libertad0-1/2-12-1yClub Libertad(0-1)/Sportivo Carapeguá(2-1)Club Libertad(75)
2/11/2013Club Rubio Ñu Sol de América0-12-1y
3/11/2013Cerro Porteño General Díaz0-1/1-12-1y
8/11/2013General Díaz Club Rubio Ñu1-0/1-11-2/2-2yGeneral Díaz (2-2)
13/11/2013Deportivo Capiatá Cerro Porteño PF0-1/1-13-1yy
14/11/2013Cerro Porteño Sportivo Luqueño0-12-1ySportivo Luqueño(88)
18/11/2013Olimpia Asunción Sol de América1-0/1-11-2/2-2
22/11/2013Sol de América Sportivo Luqueño1-0/1-22-4y
25/11/2013Club Guaraní Deportivo Capiatá1-0/1-2/3-2/3-35-3yClub Guaraní (4-3)(5-3)
1/12/2013Nacional Asunción Club Guaraní0-01-0/1-2/2-2y
2/12/2013Cerro Porteño PF Olimpia Asunción1-0/1-32-7yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
15/8/201412 de Octubre General Díaz0-1/1-11-2/3-2yyGeneral Díaz(0-1)12 de Octubre(26)
24/8/2014Sol de América Olimpia Asunción1-01-2Sol de América(1-0)/Olimpia Asunción(1-1)
31/8/2014Club Guaraní Club Libertad0-1/3-15-1yyClub Guaraní (3-1)
5/9/2014General Díaz Club Rubio Ñu0-1/1-12-1yClub Rubio Ñu(0-1)/General Díaz(1-1) Club Rubio Ñu(86)
1/10/2014Club Guaraní 3 de Febrero1-02-3y
1/10/2014Deportivo Capiatá Sportivo Luqueño1-0/1-21-3yDeportivo Capiatá(24)/Sportivo Luqueño(31)
11/10/2014Cerro Porteño Club Libertad1-0/1-2/2-22-2Club Libertad(9)
12/10/2014Sportivo Luqueño Club Guaraní0-12-1/2-2y
26/10/2014Sportivo Luqueño 3 de Febrero0-12-1y3 de Febrero(92)
27/10/2014Club Libertad Deportivo Capiatá0-12-1Deportivo Capiatá(29)/Club Libertad(81)
30/10/2014Nacional Asunción Club Rubio Ñu0-12-1y
8/11/2014Sol de América 3 de Febrero0-2/2-23-2ySol de América(3-2)
17/11/2014Cerro Porteño 12 de Octubre0-1/1-14-2yy
21/11/2014Club Guaraní Cerro Porteño1-0/1-23-2/3-4yy
4/12/201412 de Octubre Club Rubio Ñu1-0/1-11-4yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
31/1/2015Sol de América Deportivo Capiatá0-13-1ySol de América(2-1)
31/1/2015Club Libertad Cerro Porteño1-0/1-11-2yCerro Porteño(1-1)
8/2/2015CS San Lorenzo Sportivo Luqueño0-1/2-1/2-23-2/3-3
13/2/2015Club Guaraní General Díaz0-13-2y
7/3/2015Olimpia Asunción Club Libertad0-01-0/1-2yy
14/3/2015Sol de América Club Rubio Ñu0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
21/3/2015Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Capiatá0-1/3-23-3Deportivo Capiatá(3-3)Deportivo Capiatá(92)
23/3/2015Club Guaraní Club Rubio Ñu0-00-1/3-2yy
5/4/2015Nacional Asunción Club Guaraní1-0/1-2/3-23-4y
11/4/2015Sol de América General Díaz1-0/1-12-3yyGeneral Díaz(1-2)/Sol de América (2-3)General Díaz(76)/Sol de América(76)
12/4/2015Sportivo Luqueño CS San Lorenzo0-1/1-12-1yy
13/4/2015Club Rubio Ñu Club Libertad0-01-0/2-3yy
19/4/2015Sol de América Cerro Porteño0-01-0/1-2yy
26/4/2015Deportivo Santaní Sportivo Luqueño1-0/1-11-2/2-2
26/4/2015Deportivo Capiatá Club Rubio Ñu0-01-0/1-2/2-2Club Rubio Ñu(1-1)
3/5/2015Deportivo Capiatá General Díaz1-01-2y
10/5/2015CS San Lorenzo Deportivo Capiatá0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
10/5/2015Deportivo Santaní Club Guaraní0-01-0/1-2yy
11/5/2015Cerro Porteño Nacional Asunción1-0/1-23-2yNacional Asunción(65)/Cerro Porteño(92)
18/5/2015CS San Lorenzo Club Rubio Ñu2-12-5y
18/5/2015Club Libertad Deportivo Capiatá0-1/3-13-1yy
30/5/2015Deportivo Santaní General Díaz1-0/1-12-3yy
4/7/2015Sol de América Deportivo Capiatá0-01-0/1-2yy
18/7/2015Sol de América CS San Lorenzo1-01-2yCS San Lorenzo(1-2)CS San Lorenzo(90)
9/8/2015Club Guaraní Deportivo Santaní0-1/1-12-1y
17/8/2015Sol de América Club Libertad0-1/1-12-1/2-2
22/8/2015Club Guaraní Sol de América1-0/1-21-2ySol de América(1-2)
5/9/2015Sportivo Luqueño CS San Lorenzo0-1/1-12-1ySportivo Luqueño (1-1)(2-1)CS San Lorenzo(73)(79)
6/9/2015Olimpia Asunción General Díaz0-1/1-13-1yGeneral Díaz(0-1)/Olimpia Asunción(1-1)Olimpia Asunción(75)/General Díaz(76)
20/9/2015Olimpia Asunción Sportivo Luqueño0-1/2-14-2yyOlimpia Asunción (4-2)Sportivo Luqueño(70)
4/10/2015CS San Lorenzo Sol de América0-1/1-12-1/2-4yyCS San Lorenzo(1-1)/Sol de América(2-3)
17/10/2015Club Guaraní Sportivo Luqueño1-0/1-11-2/4-2yy
25/10/2015Sportivo Luqueño Nacional Asunción0-00-1/3-1yy
30/10/2015Nacional Asunción Libertad1-01-4y
6/11/2015Olimpia Asunción Deportivo Capiatá1-0/1-11-2y
9/11/2015Deportivo Santaní Nacional Asunción0-1/1-12-1yNacional Asunción(52)/Deportivo Santaní(85)
22/11/2015Olimpia Asunción CS San Lorenzo1-0/1-11-2/3-2yCS San Lorenzo(1-1)/CS San Lorenzo(1-2)
23/11/2015Club Guaraní Cerro Porteño0-1/3-24-2yCerro Porteño(0-1)Cerro Porteño(45)
24/11/2015Libertad Deportivo Capiatá1-0/2-22-3/3-3
30/11/2015CS San Lorenzo Sportivo Luqueño0-12-1/2-2yCS San Lorenzo(77)
5/12/2015Sol de América Cerro Porteño1-0/1-2/2-22-3y

 

DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
23/1/2016Deportivo Capiatá General Caballero0-1/1-13-2yGeneral Caballero(3-2)
3/2/2016Deportivo Capiatá Club Rubio Ñu0-1/2-1/2-22-2Club Rubio Ñu(0-1)
9/2/2016Libertad River Plate (PAR)0-13-1yRiver Plate (PAR) (72)
13/2/2016Cerro Porteño Club Rubio Ñu0-01-0/1-2y
20/2/2016Sol de América General Díaz0-1/2-13-1yGeneral Díaz(0-1)
21/2/2016Libertad Deportivo Capiatá1-0/1-11-2/4-2yy
3/3/2016Nacional Asunción General Díaz1-01-3Nacional Asunción(73)
3/3/2016Libertad Cerro Porteño0-12-1y
6/3/2016Cerro Porteño Nacional Asunción0-01-0/1-2yyCerro Porteño(65)
20/3/2016Club Guaraní Libertad1-01-3y
3/4/2016General Caballero Deportivo Capiatá1-0/1-23-7yyGeneral Caballero(1-0)
6/4/2016Cerro Porteño Sportivo Luqueño0-12-1yCerro Porteño(46)/Sportivo Luqueño(77)(90)
10/4/2016General Caballero Cerro Porteño1-0/2-32-4yCerro Porteño(49)
11/4/2016Olimpia Asunción Nacional Asunción0-1/1-13-1yyOlimpia Asunción (2-1)Nacional Asunción(48)
17/4/2016Deportivo Capiatá Olimpia Asunción1-03-5yDeportivo Capiatá(2-0)/Olimpia Asunción(3-2) (3-3) Deportivo Capiatá(66)
18/4/2016Cerro Porteño Club Guaraní1-0/1-13-4yCerro Porteño(2-3)(3-4)
21/4/2016Sol de América Deportivo Capiatá0-23-2Sol de América(1-2)
21/4/2016General Caballero River Plate (PAR)0-1/2-12-3River Plate (PAR) (84)
21/4/2016Libertad Nacional Asunción0-1/2-1/2-22-3/4-3yLibertad (1-1)
22/4/2016Club Guaraní Sportivo Luqueño0-1/1-11-2/3-2yySportivo Luqueño(56)
25/4/2016River Plate (PAR) Nacional Asunción1-0/1-21-3yNacional Asunción(78)
27/4/2016General Díaz Sol de América0-1/1-12-1yyGeneral Díaz (1-1)
28/4/2016Libertad Olimpia Asunción0-1/3-13-1yLibertad (2-1)Olimpia Asunción(61)
1/5/2016Club Rubio Ñu General Caballero1-0/1-11-2y
9/5/2016Club Rubio Ñu River Plate (PAR)0-01-0/1-2yyClub Rubio Ñu(1-0)/River Plate (PAR) (1-1) Club Rubio Ñu(15)
10/5/2016Olimpia Asunción Club Guaraní0-2/2-23-2y
23/5/2016Nacional Asunción General Caballero2-12-3yGeneral Caballero(2-3)Nacional Asunción(62)
24/7/2016Cerro Porteño General Díaz2-12-3Cerro Porteño(60)
26/7/2016Nacional Asunción Sportivo Luqueño1-01-2ySportivo Luqueño(1-2)Nacional Asunción(91)
21/8/2016Nacional Asunción Olimpia Asunción2-13-4yOlimpia Asunción(2-2)
29/8/2016River Plate (PAR) Cerro Porteño1-0/1-22-3yCerro Porteño(1-2)(2-3)/River Plate (PAR) (2-2)River Plate (PAR) (42)
30/8/2016General Caballero Sol de América0-12-1General Caballero(2-1)
12/9/2016General Díaz Olimpia Asunción0-01-0/1-2yyGeneral Díaz (71)(87)
18/9/2016River Plate (PAR) Nacional Asunción
25/9/2016General Caballero General Díaz
2/10/2016Club Guaraní General Caballero
15/10/2016Cerro Porteño Libertad
30/10/2016Cerro Porteño Club Guaraní
6/11/2016Club Guaraní Sol de América
6/11/2016Olimpia Asunción Cerro Porteño
20/11/2016Sol de América Olimpia Asunción
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME