Επιλογή Σελίδας
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
5/9/2015UD Somozas CP Cacereño0-13-1UD Somozas(77)
19/9/2015UD Somozas CD Lealtad2-03-4yCD Lealtad(2-3)
27/9/2015CD Tudelano Cultural Leonesa0-1/2-13-1yy
11/10/2015CP Cacereño Celta de Vigo B0-1/3-14-2yCP Cacereño(2-1)
18/10/2015Cultural Leonesa Racing Ferrol0-1/1-12-1/2-2
18/10/2015Pontevedra Atlético Astorga0-12-1y
18/10/2015Sporting Gijón B Arandina CF1-0/1-12-3yy
1/11/2015UD Somozas Arandina CF0-12-1UD Somozas(2-1)
1/11/2015Real Valladolid B Atlético Astorga0-13-1y
7/11/2015SD Compostela CD Tudelano0-12-1SD Compostela(2-1)
15/11/2015CD Lealtad SD Compostela0-13-1
22/11/2015Racing Ferrol CD Lealtad0-1/1-13-1yCD Lealtad(69)
5/12/2015Racing Ferrol Celta de Vigo B0-1/3-16-2yyRacing Ferrol(4-1)
12/12/2015Real Valladolid B Pontevedra1-01-3yReal Valladolid B(59)(84)
13/12/2015CD Tudelano Arandina CF1-0/1-22-2
13/12/2015SD Compostela Racing Santander1-01-2y
20/12/2015Pontevedra Cultural Leonesa0-1/1-12-1y
10/1/2016Burgos CF UD Somozas2-12-3/3-3y
24/1/2016Burgos CF Cultural Leonesa2-02-3
31/1/2016Real Valladolid B CP Cacereño0-00-1/3-1yyReal Valladolid B(3-1)
31/1/2016Pontevedra CD Lealtad1-01-2/2-2yPontevedra(85)
6/2/2016Atlético Astorga UD Logroñés0-1/1-13-1yAtlético Astorga(2-1)UD Logroñés(73)
14/2/2016UD Logroñés Arandina CF1-01-2
21/2/2016CD Lealtad Cultural Leonesa0-13-1y
27/2/2016UD Somozas Coruxo FC0-13-1yUD Somozas(2-1)
13/3/2016Sporting Gijón B UD Logroñés0-00-1/2-1y
13/3/2016Real Valladolid B Racing Santander1-01-2yReal Valladolid B(85)
27/3/2016Celta de Vigo B CD Lealtad1-0/1-11-3y
3/4/2016Peña Sport FC UD Somozas0-1/2-13-1yUD Somozas(0-1)
16/4/2016Atlético Astorga CP Cacereño0-1/1-11-2/5-3yyAtlético Astorga(89)
24/4/2016Cultural Leonesa CD Izarra0-13-1y
1/5/2016Pontevedra Real Valladolid B0-01-0/1-2yyPontevedra(27)
7/5/2016SD Compostela Atlético Astorga0-1/2-14-1y
7/5/2016Real Valladolid B UD Somozas1-0/1-11-2yReal Valladolid B(1-0)
7/5/2016Racing Ferrol Racing Santander0-12-1/2-2y
7/5/2016Coruxo FCCelta de Vigo B1-01-3
7/5/2016Burgos CF Sporting Gijón B0-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
27/8/2016Burgos CF Caudal Deportivo3-23-4
28/8/2016Real Valladolid B CD Boiro1-01-2y
4/9/2016Palencia Balompié Celta de Vigo B1-0/1-21-3yPalencia Balompié(67)
18/9/2016Palencia Balompié Racing Ferrol1-0/1-11-3yyPalencia Balompié(75)
18/9/2016Caudal Deportivo Osasuna B0-13-1
25/9/2016Osasuna B CD Guijuelo0-1/2-13-1yCD Guijuelo(0-1)
1/10/2016Caudal Deportivo SD Ponferradina1-01-2/2-2Caudal Deportivo(40)
2/10/2016Racing Santander Real Valladolid B0-12-1
9/10/2016Racing Ferrol CD Izarra0-01-0/1-2yCD Izarra(1-1)
16/10/2016Racing Santander CD Tudelano0-00-1/2-1yyCD Tudelano(83)
23/10/2016Coruxo FC Caudal Deportivo0-13-1
30/10/2016Pontevedra Osasuna B0-1/1-13-1y
1/11/2016Coruxo FC UD Mutilvera0-1/2-13-1y
2/11/2016Real Valladolid B Burgos CF0-1/3-14-2y
2/11/2016Osasuna B Racing Ferrol1-0/1-11-2yy
6/11/2016Burgos CF Osasuna B0-00-1/2-1yy
13/11/2016Real Valladolid B CD Izarra0-1/1-12-1y
19/11/2016Racing Ferrol Cultural Leonesa1-02-3y
20/11/2016CD Izarra CD Guijuelo1-0/1-11-2/2-2
20/11/2016Pontevedra UD Somozas0-2/2-24-2yy
26/11/2016Coruxo FC Pontevedra0-1/1-12-1/2-2Pontevedra(81)
27/11/2016Arandina CF Palencia Balompié1-0/1-11-2yPalencia Balompié(89)
27/11/2016Caudal Deportivo Racing Santander1-0/1-32-3yCaudal Deportivo(2-3) Caudal Deportivo(84)
4/12/2016Osasuna B CD Tudelano1-01-3Osasuna B(90)
4/12/2016Racing Ferrol Coruxo FC0-1/3-15-2yy
11/12/2016UD Somozas CD Lealtad1-0/1-12-3yyCD Lealtad(2-3)UD Somozas(93)
11/12/2016Caudal Deportivo Celta de Vigo B0-1/2-13-2yCelta de Vigo B(3-2)Caudal Deportivo(25)
18/11/2016Racing Santander CD Izarra0-12-1Racing Santander(1-1) CD Izarra(73)
8/1/2017CD Lealtad CD Boiro0-01-0/1-2/2-2yCD Boiro(67)
8/1/2017SD Ponferradina CD Izarra0-00-1/2-1yy
8/1/2017Burgos CF Arandina CF0-00-1/2-1yyArandina CF(89)
15/1/2017CD Guijuelo Racing Ferrol1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
5/2/2017Osasuna B Caudal Deportivo1-0/1-2/2-23-2/3-3Caudal Deportivo(64)
19/2/2017Coruxo FC CD Izarra0-00-1/2-1y
19/2/2017Cultural Leonesa Arandina CF1-25-3yArandina CF(91)
26/2/2017Celta de Vigo B CD Lealtad0-1/1-12-1yCD Lealtad(0-1)
26/2/2017Racing Santander Osasuna B0-14-1yRacing Santander(3-1)Osasuna B(78)
26/2/2017Pontevedra Burgos CF0-00-1/2-1yy
5/3/2017Coruxo FC Arandina CF0-13-2yCoruxo FC(90)
12/3/2017Celta de Vigo B Osasuna B0-1/2-13-1y
19/3/2017CD Tudelano Celta de Vigo B1-0/1-11-2yyCD Tudelano(37)
19/3/2017UD Somozas UD Mutilvera1-0/1-11-2y
26/3/2017Pontevedra CD Tudelano0-12-1
13/4/2017Caudal Deportivo UD Mutilvera0-1/2-12-2Caudal Deportivo(2-1)
13/4/2017Osasuna B Real Valladolid B0-12-1yOsasuna B(61)
13/4/2017CD Tudelano CD Lealtad0-1/2-13-2y
16/4/2017Cultural Leonesa Racing Ferrol0-1/2-13-1yy
23/4/2017CD Izarra Osasuna B0-12-1yOsasuna B(59)
30/4/2017UD Somozas Burgos CF1-0/1-21-2y
30/4/2017SD Ponferradina Real Valladolid B0-00-1/2-1yy
30/4/2017CD Tudelano Osasuna B0-01-0/1-2yyOsasuna B(1-2)
30/4/2017Arandina CF Celta de Vigo B0-1/2-1/2-23-2/3-3yArandina CF(1-1)
14/5/2017UD Mutilvera Palencia Balompié0-12-1yUD Mutilvera(1-1) Palencia Balompié(51)

DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
20/8/2017CF Fuenlabrada Depor La Coruña B1-0/1-2y
27/8/2017Rayo Majadahonda Real Valladolid B1-2/2-26-2yy
27/8/2017Navalcarnero CD Toledo0-12-1yCD Toledo(0-1)
10/9/2017Pontevedra CD Toledo1-01-2/3-2/3-3yPontevedra(1-0)Pontevedra(68)
10/9/2017Gimnástica Seg. CCD Cerceda1-0/1-11-2yy
23/9/2017Celta de Vigo B Rápido de Bouzas0-1/1-12-1yCelta de Vigo B(1-1)
24/9/2017Unión Adarve CD Toledo0-1/1-12-1yCD Toledo(87)
24/9/2017Navalcarnero Real Madrid Castilla0-00-1/2-1yyReal Madrid Castilla(0-1)/Navalcarnero(1-1) Real Madrid Castilla(44)(60)
15/10/2017S.S. Reyes Atlético Madrid B0-1/1-13-2yyAtlético Madrid B(0-1)
22/10/2017Navalcarnero Depor La Coruña B1-01-2yNavalcarnero(1-0)
22/10/2017Pontevedra Coruxo FC0-00-1/2-1yyPontevedra(2-1)
1/11/2017Celta de Vigo B Real Madrid Castilla1-0/1-21-4y
1/11/2017CD Toledo CF Fuenlabrada1-0/1-13-2/3-4yy
5/11/2017Navalcarnero CD Guijuelo0-12-1/2-2yNavalcarnero(2-1) CD Guijuelo(71)
5/11/2017CF Talavera Reina Pontevedra0-12-1yCF Talavera Reina(1-1)
12/11/2017CF Fuenlabrada S.S. Reyes0-12-1y
19/11/2017Navalcarnero Gimnástica Seg.0-12-1yGimnástica Seg.(48)
26/11/2017Atlético Madrid B CF Talavera Reina1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
3/12/2017SD Ponferradina CCD Cerceda0-12-1CCD Cerceda(0-1)SD Ponferradina(89)
10/12/2017Real Valladolid B Gimnástica Seg.0-12-1Gimnástica Seg.(57)/Real Valladolid B(74)
17/12/2017Rayo Majadahonda Racing Ferrol0-1/2-12-1y
17/12/2017SD Ponferradina CF Fuenlabrada0-12-1
6/1/2018Coruxo FC Racing Ferrol0-12-1/2-3/3-3y
7/1/2018SD Ponferradina S.S. Reyes1-0/1-11-3yySD Ponferradina(1-0)
14/1/2018Real Valladolid B Rayo Majadahonda0-1/1-12-1yReal Valladolid B(1-1)
14/1/2018Racing Ferrol SD Ponferradina0-1/1-12-1yy
14/1/2018CD Toledo Navalcarnero1-01-2CD Toledo(1-0)/Navalcarnero(1-2)
21/1/2018Atlético Madrid B Real Valladolid B0-12-1Real Valladolid B(50)
21/1/2018Gimnástica Seg. Rápido de Bouzas1-0/1-11-2y
4/2/2018SD Ponferradina Coruxo FC0-00-1/2-1yy
4/2/2018Pontevedra CF Fuenlabrada0-1/2-13-1y
11/2/2018CD Toledo Unión Adarve1-0/1-11-3y
11/2/2018Real Madrid Castilla Navalcarnero0-1/1-12-1/2-3yyReal Madrid Castilla(77)

DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME