Επιλογή Σελίδας
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
30/8/2015La Roda CF Real Unión0-1/1-12-1y
30/8/2015Rayo Majadahonda Real Madrid Castilla0-01-0/1-2yy
5/9/2015SD Amorebieta La Roda CF1-23-2ySD Amorebieta(1-1)(3-2)
6/9/2015CD Mensajero Real Madrid Castilla1-0/1-11-2yy
6/9/2015CD Toledo Portugalete0-1/2-13-1y
12/9/2015Gernika Club Getafe B1-23-2y
12/9/2015Real Madrid Castilla Real Sociedad B0-1/1-12-1y
20/9/2015CD Toledo CF Talavera de la Reina0-12-1CD Toledo(64)/CF Talavera de la Reina(70)
20/9/2015UD Socuéllamos SD Leioa0-1/1-12-1ySD Leioa(85)
27/9/2015CD Ebro Arenas de Guecho0-13-2/3-3
3/10/2015Guadalajara (ESP) Portugalete0-12-1y
4/10/2015UD Socuéllamos La Roda CF0-1/2-14-2yLa Roda CF(3-2)/UD Socuéllamos(4-2) UD Socuéllamos(88)/La Roda CF(91)
11/10/2015CF Talavera de la Reina CF Fuenlabrada0-12-1yCF Talavera de la Reina(1-1)
18/10/2015UD Socuéllamos Rayo Majadahonda1-01-2
1/11/2015UD Socuéllamos Real Sociedad B1-01-2y
1/11/2015Barakaldo CF La Roda CF0-1/2-14-1y
7/11/2015Real Sociedad B Getafe B0-14-1yGetafe B(0-1)Getafe B(68)
8/11/2015Rayo Majadahonda Guadalajara (ESP)2-1/2-22-3yRayo Majadahonda(1-0)(2-1)
8/11/2015Real Madrid Castilla CF Fuenlabrada1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyReal Madrid Castilla(57)
14/11/2015SD Leioa CF Talavera Reina0-13-1ySD Leioa(3-1)
15/11/2015Portugalete La Roda CF1-0/1-21-3yLa Roda CF(1-2)
21/11/2015Arenas de Guecho CD Toledo0-12-1
22/11/2015CF Talavera Reina CD Mensajero0-1/2-13-2yCD Mensajero(2-2)/CF Talavera Reina(3-2)
29/11/2015CF Fuenlabrada SD Amorebieta0-12-1
5/12/2015Real Sociedad B Gernika Club0-12-1Real Sociedad B(2-1) Gernika Club(54)(82)
6/12/2015Rayo Majadahonda SD Leioa1-0/1-22-3y
6/12/2015CD Toledo UD Socuéllamos1-0/1-11-3yUD Socuéllamos(33)
13/12/2015CF Talavera Reina Rayo Majadahonda0-1/1-12-1/2-2
19/12/2015Real Unión Portugalete1-23-2y
19/12/2015Real Sociedad B SD Leioa0-1/1-12-1y
3/1/2015Portugalete SD Amorebieta1-23-2
3/1/2015CD Ebro Rayo Majadahonda0-1/1-12-1yyCD Ebro(2-1)
3/1/2015La Roda CF Real Madrid Castilla0-12-1/2-2y
10/1/2016Portugalete Sestao River0-01-0/1-2yy
10/1/2016Barakaldo CF CD Toledo0-12-1
17/1/2016UD Socuéllamos Barakaldo CF2-1/2-32-4y
7/2/2016Portugalete Getafe B0-1/1-13-1yyGetafe B(52)(76)
14/2/2016SD Amorebieta Real Madrid Castilla1-0/1-21-4ySD Amorebieta(41)
21/2/2016Real Unión CD Mensajero1-0/1-12-3yyReal Unión(2-3) CD Mensajero(83)(96)
21/2/2016CF Talavera Reina Getafe B0-1/1-15-1yyGetafe B(1-1)
5/3/2016Real Madrid Castilla CD Toledo0-01-0/1-2yy
12/3/2016Arenas de Guecho Real Unión1-0/1-11-3yReal Unión(74)
13/3/2016Getafe B Rayo Majadahonda1-01-3yRayo Majadahonda(1-2)Rayo Majadahonda(77)
19/3/2016Real Madrid Castilla Getafe B0-12-1yGetafe B(72)
20/3/2016Real Sociedad B UD Socuéllamos0-01-0/1-2yy
24/3/2016CF Fuenlabrada Real Madrid Castilla0-1/1-12-1yCF Fuenlabrada(80)
26/3/2016Arenas de Guecho Sestao River1-0/1-11-3/3-3Arenas de Guecho(32)Sestao River(1-1)
3/4/2016Real Madrid Castilla Guadalajara (ESP)0-1/2-16-3yy
3/4/2016CF Talavera Reina SD Leioa1-01-2y
17/4/2016Rayo Majadahonda Portugalete0-12-1y
24/4/2016Getafe B Arenas de Guecho0-13-2y
30/4/2016CD Toledo Getafe B0-1/1-13-1yy
1/5/2016Real Sociedad B Portugalete1-0/1-11-2/3-2yy
1/5/2016Rayo Majadahonda CF Talavera Reina1-01-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
20/8/2016Real Madrid Castilla Real Sociedad B0-13-2y
28/8/2016Rayo Majadahonda Arenas de Guecho1-23-2Arenas de Guecho(34)
28/8/2016CF Fuenlabrada UD Logroñés0-12-1yCF Fuenlabrada(2-1)
28/8/2016Real Sociedad B Albacete Balompié0-12-1/2-2Albacete Balompié(2-2)
25/9/2016UD SocuéllamosS.S. Reyes2-12-3yUD Socuéllamos(2-0)/S.S. Reyes(2-1)
25/9/2016Gernika Club Real Unión0-12-1/2-2y
2/10/2016Navalcarnero UD Socuéllamos0-13-1yUD Socuéllamos(0-1)/Navalcarnero(2-1) UD Socuéllamos(57)
8/10/2016SD Leioa SD Amorebieta1-0/1-22-3yySD Leioa(1-0)
16/10/2016SD Amorebieta CF Fuenlabrada0-00-1/2-1yy
16/10/2016S.S. Reyes Barakaldo CF0-1/1-12-1/2-3yBarakaldo CF(0-1)
23/10/2016CF Fuenlabrada Gernika Club1-0/1-24-2y
30/10/2016SD Amorebieta CD Toledo0-01-0/1-2yyCD Toledo(1-2)
2/11/2016Rayo Majadahonda SD Leioa1-01-2/2-2
2/11/2016CF Fuenlabrada Albacete Balompié1-01-2
13/11/2016UD Logroñés CD Mensajero1-01-2
19/11/2016SD Leioa SD Zamudio0-12-1/2-2SD Zamudio(0-1)SD Zamudio(92)
19/11/2016SD Amorebieta Barakaldo CF1-01-2/2-2y
4/12/2016Real Sociedad B S.S. Reyes0-1/1-13-1y
10/12/2016Arenas de Guecho Gernika Club2-12-4y
10/12/2016SD Zamudio CD Toledo0-1/1-13-1yCD Toledo(1-1)
17/12/2016SD Leioa Arenas de Guecho0-12-1/2-2
18/12/2016CF Fuenlabrada Sestao River0-1/1-12-1yCF Fuenlabrada(40)(80)
14/1/2017Real Madrid Castilla Real Unión1-01-2y
22/1/2017CF Fuenlabrada S.S. Reyes0-1/1-11-2/3-2yyCF Fuenlabrada(2-2)
12/2/2017Real Unión Gernika Club1-0/1-22-2
12/2/2017Sestao River Barakaldo CF0-13-2ySestao River(2-2)
12/2/2017Real Madrid Castilla CF Fuenlabrada0-1/1-12-1yCF Fuenlabrada(0-1)
19/2/2017UD Socuéllamos Navalcarnero1-0/1-22-2
19/2/2017Barakaldo CF Arenas de Guecho0-1/2-12-1y
26/2/2017Albacete Balompié Gernika Club0-1/1-13-2y
5/3/2017UD Socuéllamos Real Madrid Castilla1-01-3yUD Socuéllamos(1-0) Real Madrid Castilla(71)
12/3/2017Albacete Balompié SD Leioa1-0/1-11-2ySD Leioa(1-1)
19/3/2017Athletic Bilbao B Real Madrid Castilla0-1/1-12-1yReal Madrid Castilla(92)
26/3/2017Real Unión SD Zamudio0-12-1
2/4/2017Athletic Bilbao B Real Unión1-0/1-21-2y
2/4/2017S.S. Reyes Albacete Balompié0-1/2-12-1y
2/4/2017UD Socuéllamos Gernika Club0-12-1/2-2yGernika Club(2-2)UD Socuéllamos(94)
2/4/2017Barakaldo CF Real Sociedad B1-01-2y
22/4/2017SD Leioa Athletic Bilbao B1-01-3
22/4/2017CF Fuenlabrada SD Zamudio1-0/1-24-2y
14/5/2017SD Zamudio UD Socuéllamos0-01-0/1-3yUD Socuéllamos(91)
14/5/2017UD Logroñés Gernika Club0-1/2-15-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
26/8/2017Gernika Club Racing Santander1-0/1-11-3yGernika Club(90)
16/9/2017SD Amorebieta Real Sociedad B2-12-3y
24/9/2017Osasuna B SD Leioa0-12-1Osasuna B(1-1)
24/9/2017Real Unión SD Amorebieta0-13-1y
1/10/2017CD Vitoria (ESP) CD Mirandés1-01-2yCD Mirandés(1-2)CD Vitoria (ESP) (65)
8/10/2017CD Mirandés Barakaldo CF0-00-1/2-1yy
8/10/2017UD Logroñés Osasuna B0-12-1y
14/10/2017SD Leioa CD Izarra1-01-2y
21/10/2017Peña Sport FC CD Vitoria (ESP)0-01-0/1-2y
21/10/2017Arenas de Guecho CD Lealtad0-13-1y
22/10/2017Racing Santander Barakaldo CF1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyBarakaldo CF(1-1)Barakaldo CF(90)
22/10/2017Real Sociedad B CD Tudelano0-2/2-24-3yyCD Tudelano(94)
1/11/2017Arenas de Guecho CD Tudelano1-0/1-11-2y
18/11/2017SD Leioa Barakaldo CF0-1/2-13-1y
18/11/2017Osasuna B Racing Santander0-01-0/1-2yy
19/11/2017Real Unión Arenas de Guecho0-1/1-12-1/2-2
26/11/2017CD Vitoria (ESP) Burgos CF1-01-2CD Vitoria (ESP) (82)
8/12/2017SD Leioa Gernika Club1-0/1-21-3y
10/12/2017Sporting Gijón B Real Unión0-1/1-12-1yy
10/12/2017Barakaldo CF Caudal Deportivo0-12-1
17/12/2017UD Logroñés CD Izarra0-1/1-15-2yy
7/1/2018Gernika Club Sporting Gijón B1-0/1-43-5yyGernika Club(1-0)(2-4)
13/1/2018SD Leioa Caudal Deportivo1-23-2y
14/1/2018Peña Sport FC Arenas de Guecho1-0/1-2/2-23-2/3-3
14/1/2018Burgos CF CD Lealtad0-12-1
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME