Επιλογή Σελίδας

Austria

Regionalliga West
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
27/7/2013Bregenz TSV St. Johann0-12-1
3/8/2013TSV St. Johann Höchst0-2/3-23-2yTSV St. Johann(77)
9/8/2013SV Wals Grünau TSV St. Johann0-01-0/1-2yy
10/8/2013FC Anif WSG Wattens0-1/1-12-1y
10/8/2013Bregenz Seekirchen0-1/1-12-1/2-3yy
14/08/2013WSG Wattens Wacker Innsbruck II0-1/1-3-1yy
24/08/2013Austria Salzburg Wacker Innsbruck II0-1/2-14-1y
30/08/2013Kufstein Seekirchen0-1/4-15-2y
6/9/2013SC Schwaz Wacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-11-3y
13/9/2013Kufstein WSG Wattens1-01-2/2-2y
14/9/2013FC Anif TSV Neumarkt1-01-2TSV Neumarkt(90)
5/10/2013USC Eugendorf Kufstein1-0/1-11-2/4-2yyKufstein(1-1)Kufstein(67)(85)
6/10/2013Wacker Innsbruck II Bregenz1-0/1-23-2y
12/10/2013WSG Wattens FC Hard0-13-2yWSG Wattens(71)
19/10/2013Bregenz Höchst0-1/2-13-2yBregenz (1-1)Höchst(20)
19/10/2013FC Anif TSV St. Johann1-02-0/2-5yFC Anif(90)
26/10/2013Kufstein FC Anif0-1/2-13-2yyFC Anif(0-1)/Kufstein(1-1)
26/10/2013SV Wals Grünau Bregenz0-1/1-12-1yBregenz(0-1)Bregenz(89)
26/10/2013USC Eugendorf WSG Wattens1-0/1-21-2yWSG Wattens(1-2)
2/11/2013TSV Neumarkt Austria Salzburg1-0/1-22-3y
2/11/2013Kufstein Wacker Innsbruck II0-1/2-15-1yyWacker Innsbruck II(63)
22/3/2014Seekirchen Bregenz0-13-1y
22/3/2014SCR Altach II Wacker Innsbruck II1-01-5ySCR Altach II(68)
29/3/2014Bregenz SCR Altach II0-1/2-13-1/3-4yyBregenz (1-1)SCR Altach II(26)
12/4/2014FC Anif USC Eugendorf3-03-5y
13/4/2014Höchst WSG Wattens0-12-1
18/4/2014Seekirchen Kufstein0-1/1-12-1/2-2
19/4/2014FC Hard Höchst0-1/1-12-1/2-2
21/4/2014Wacker Innsbruck II SC Schwaz1-0/1-11-2y
21/4/2014TSV St. Johann WSG Wattens1-01-2yWSG Wattens(67)/TSV St. Johann(93)
30/4/2014Seekirchen WSG Wattens1-23-2/3-3y
3/5/2014FC Anif Bregenz0-1/2-1/2-23-2y
4/5/2014SC Schwaz SV Wals Grünau0-1/1-13-1y
10/5/2014Bregenz Wacker Innsbruck II0-1/2-13-1yWacker Innsbruck II(65)(88)
17/5/2014USC Eugendorf Seekirchen0-12-1/2-2ySeekirchen(58)
24/5/2014SCR Altach II USC Eugendorf1-01-2
24/5/2014Kufstein FC Dornbirn1-0/1-12-1/3-5yy
25/5/2014TSV St. Johann FC Anif0-1/1-12-1/3-4yy
31/5/2014FC Anif Kufstein1-0/1-11-2y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
27/07/2014FC Bizau SCR Altach II2-12-4FC Bizau(1-0)
2/08/2014SCR Altach II Wacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-32-3y
2/08/2014USC Eugendorf Seekirchen0-1/3-23-2y
14/08/2014USC Eugendorf Höchst0-2/2-23-2yyHöchst(0-2)Höchst(97)
16/8/2014FC Dornbirn USC Eugendorf1-01-3yUSC Eugendorf(1-1)
6/9/2014TSV Neumarkt FC Dornbirn0-1/1-13-1yy
7/9/2014USC Eugendorf FC Kitzbühel0-1/3-14-1yUSC Eugendorf(2-1)FC Kitzbühel(30)
20/9/2014Wacker Innsbruck II FC Dornbirn1-0/2-33-4yFC Dornbirn(86)
20/9/2014FC Bizau Pinzgau Saalfelden0-12-1yPinzgau Saalfelden(23)
21/9/2014SCR Altach II FC Kitzbühel1-02-4y
27/9/2014FC Dornbirn Austria Salzburg1-0/1-2/2-24-2y
10/10/2014FC Kitzbühel Wacker Innsbruck II0-1/1-13-1y
18/10/2014Kufstein Pinzgau Saalfelden0-1/2-14-2yy
19/10/2014TSV Neumarkt SC Schwaz0-00-1/2-1yy
2/11/2014USC Eugendorf Austria Salzburg0-1/2-13-2yy
8/11/2014Kufstein FC Hard0-14-1y
21/3/2015SCR Altach II Austria Salzburg1-0/1-11-4yy
3/4/2015TSV Neumarkt Seekirchen0-1/1-12-1y
11/4/2015Seekirchen FC Bizau1-0/1-11-2/2-2FC Bizau(1-2)FC Bizau(76)
18/4/2015TSV Neumarkt Höchst0-1/2-13-2yTSV Neumarkt(1-1)
25/4/2015Seekirchen Austria Salzburg0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
25/4/2015Kufstein Wacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-2/2-22-5yKufstein(71)/Wacker Innsbruck II(90)
2/5/2015Wacker Innsbruck II Höchst1-0/1-27-2y
9/5/2015Höchst Austria Salzburg1-01-2yHöchst(93)
14/5/2015Seekirchen Höchst1-0/1-25-2yySeekirchen(4-2)
22/5/2015TSV Neumarkt USC Eugendorf0-00-1/2-1yy
23/5/2015Kufstein FC Dornbirn0-1/1-12-1y
23/5/2015SCR Altach II SC Schwaz0-00-1/2-1yy
25/5/2015Wacker Innsbruck II FC Kitzbühel1-0/1-22-2
29/5/2015Pinzgau Saalfelden Kufstein1-0/1-12-1/4-5yyKufstein(2-2)/Pinzgau Saalfelden(4-3)Kufstein(82)
6/6/2015Höchst Pinzgau Saalfelden2-12-3
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
1/8/2015Reichenau SW Bregenz0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
7/8/2015WSG Wattens Seekirchen0-1/2-14-1y
15/8/2015USC Eugendorf Wacker Innsbruck II0-12-1
15/8/2015SW Bregenz TSV Neumarkt1-01-2SW Bregenz(26)34)/TSV Neumarkt(88)
21/8/2015USK Anif Pinzgau Saalfelden0-00-1/2-1yPinzgau Saalfelden(82)
22/8/2015Wacker Innsbruck II FC Hard0-12-1FC Hard(90)
29/8/2015FC Hard Kufstein0-01-0/1-2y
5/9/2015FC Dornbirn Pinzgau Saalfelden0-1/2-18-1yy
6/9/2015Kufstein FC Kitzbühel0-00-1/2-1yy
12/9/2015FC Kitzbühel USC Eugendorf1-0/1-11-3yy
13/9/2015SC Schwaz WSG Wattens1-01-2y
3/10/2015USK Anif TSV St. Johann0-12-1/2-2yTSV St. Johann(78)
3/10/2015Kufstein SW Bregenz1-0/1-11-2/2-2
9/10/2015SC Schwaz Wacker Innsbruck II0-1/3-24-2y
10/10/2015Reichenau FC Hard0-1/1-12-1/2-2yFC Hard(0-1)
10/10/2015Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Kitzbühel1-0/1-11-2/2-2Pinzgau Saalfelden(47)
10/10/2015TSV Neumarkt Kufstein0-00-1/2-1yy
17/10/2015Wacker Innsbruck II WSG Wattens0-1/1-13-2/3-3y
30/10/2015Kufstein USK Anif1-0/1-11-3y
31/10/2015Seekirchen SW Bregenz0-12-1
31/10/2015Pinzgau Saalfelden Reichenau1-24-2
7/11/2015USC Eugendorf USK Anif1-01-4yUSC Eugendorf(66)(88)
7/11/2015Seekirchen TSV Neumarkt0-45-4yTSV Neumarkt(48)(79)(82)
19/3/2016Wacker Innsbruck II TSV St. Johann1-01-2yTSV St. Johann(1-1)
28/3/2016USK Anif Seekirchen1-0/1-21-3yUSK Anif (1-0)USK Anif (9)
2/4/2016FC Kitzbühel FC Dornbirn1-01-2
9/4/2016Kufstein FC Hard0-1/1-13-1yy
15/4/2016FC Kitzbühel Kufstein0-13-1
16/4/2016SW Bregenz USK Anif0-1/1-13-1yy
16/4/2016FC Hard USC Eugendorf1-01-2
30/4/2016FC Kitzbühel FC Hard0-1/1-14-3yy
30/4/2016Seekirchen USC Eugendorf1-23-2/3-3y
1/5/2016Reichenau Wacker Innsbruck II0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
7/5/2016Reichenau USC Eugendorf1-0/1-22-2
14/5/2016Wacker Innsbruck II SC Schwaz0-1/1-13-1y
28/5/2016Wacker Innsbruck II USK Anif1-01-2y
28/5/2016FC Dornbirn SCR Altach II1-0/1-22-4y
1/6/2016USK Anif Kufstein0-1/4-17-1y
1/6/2016SCR Altach II Wacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-11-2yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
23/7/2016Wacker Innsbruck II FC Hard0-1/3-13-2y
29/7/2016SV Wörgl Kufstein1-23-2
30/7/2016FC Hard SAK 19141-0/1-12-1/2-3/3-3
6/8/2016SCR Altach II Seekirchen0-1/1-15-2yy
6/8/2016Hohenems USC Eugendorf2-12-3/3-3y
12/8/2016TSV St. Johann SAK 19140-14-1υTSV St. Johann(1-1)
15/8/2016Hohenems FC Dornbirn3-13-4
20/8/2016Seekirchen FC Hard0-1/3-23-3
27/8/2016Wacker Innsbruck II SCR Altach II0-13-1y
27/8/2016FC Hard FC Dornbirn0-1/1-13-2/3-3y
10/9/2016USC Eugendorf SV Wörgl1-0/1-37-1y
10/9/2016Hohenems Austria Salzburg1-02-3/3-3yAustria Salzburg(44)
23/9/2016SAK 1914 USK Anif0-1/2-12-7ySAK 1914(26)(94)
25/9/2016Hohenems Kufstein2-03-4y
1/10/2016Austria Salzburg FC Dornbirn0-1/3-16-1yy
1/10/2016SV Wörgl TSV St. Johann1-0/1-11-2y
21/10/2016SV Wörgl Austria Salzburg0-24-3y
21/10/2016TSV St. Johann Kufstein0-1/1-12-1y
22/10/2016Wacker Innsbruck II USC Eugendorf1-0/1-21-3yy
26/10/2016Seekirchen Austria Salzburg0-1/1-12-1/2-2
26/10/2016USC Eugendorf SAK 19140-1/1-12-1/2-2SAK 1914(67)
26/10/2016TSV St. Johann Pinzgau Saalfelden0-23-2y
29/10/2016SCR Altach II Austria Salzburg1-24-2Austria Salzburg(46)
29/10/2016SAK 1914 FC Hard0-12-1y
5/11/2016Austria Salzburg Kufstein0-1/2-12-2Austria Salzburg(55)
26/3/2017SV Wörgl Wacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-21-6ySV Wörgl (1-0)SV Wörgl (48)
1/4/2017Hohenems TSV St. Johann0-13-1yTSV St. Johann(92)
7/4/2017Austria Salzburg SAK 19141-01-2
7/4/2017Kufstein USK Anif2-02-3
15/4/2017FC Dornbirn Seekirchen0-1/2-12-2
21/4/2017Seekirchen USK Anif2-0/2-22-3y
2/4/2017Grödig FC Hard1-23-2/3-3
1/5/2017Kufstein Hohenems0-00-1/2-1yyKufstein(2-1)
7/5/2017SAK 1914 Wacker Innsbruck II1-02-3ySAK 1914 (49)
20/5/2017USC Eugendorf USK Anif1-0/1-42-5y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
22/7/2017USK Anif Seekirchen0-1/3-15-1y
29/7/2017FC Alberschwende FC Dornbirn0-12-1/2-2
29/7/2017SV Wals Grünau FC Kitzbühel0-1/1-12-1yy
15/8/2017SV Wörgl Wacker Innsbruck II0-12-1/2-2y
19/8/2017SCR Altach II USK Anif1-0/1-31-7y
5/9/2017TSV St. Johann Wacker Innsbruck II0-1/3-14-1y
9/9/2017Pinzgau Saalfelden USK Anif1-01-2y
16/9/2017TSV St. Johann Seekirchen1-01-3y
16/9/2017SC Schwaz Pinzgau Saalfelden1-0/1-2/2-23-2yPinzgau Saalfelden(54)(66)
23/9/2017Wacker Innsbruck II Kufstein0-1/1-12-1y
23/9/2017Grödig SV Wals Grünau0-1/1-12-1yGrödig(6)
29/9/2017Kufstein Seekirchen0-00-1/2-1yy
30/9/2017TSV St. Johann Hohenems1-0/1-21-2y
30/9/2017Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Hard1-0/1-11-2y
6/10/2017Hohenems Kufstein0-1/2-13-2yHohenems(2-1)
6/10/2017Wacker Innsbruck II FC Kitzbühel1-0/1-21-3y
6/10/2017Seekirchen SV Wals Grünau1-0/1-11-2ySeekirchen(85)
14/10/2017FC Kitzbühel Seekirchen1-0/1-11-2y
20/10/2017Kufstein SV Wals Grünau1-0/1-12-4yy
21/10/2017FC Alberschwende Pinzgau Saalfelden1-01-2
26/10/2017Hohenems SCR Altach II1-02-5y
28/10/2017Pinzgau Saalfelden Wacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-11-4yyPinzgau Saalfelden(83)
17/3/2018Seekirchen FC Dornbirn1-0/1-11-2y
17/3/2018Kufstein Pinzgau Saalfelden0-12-1Pinzgau Saalfelden(88)
25/3/2018SC Schwaz FC Kitzbühel0-1/2-12-2
31/3/2018Seekirchen FC Alberschwende0-00-1/2-1yy
11/4/2018Hohenems SV Wörgl0-1/1-13-1y
27/4/2018TSV St. Johann Pinzgau Saalfelden1-0/1-11-2/3-2yy
28/4/2018SV Wals Grünau Grödig1-0/1-12-5yy
29/4/2018SCR Altach II SV Wörgl0-1/3-25-3yy
5/5/2018FC Dornbirn SC Schwaz1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyFC Dornbirn(3-2) SC Schwaz(80)
9/5/2018FC Kitzbühel Wacker Innsbruck II0-23-2yFC Kitzbühel(1-2)Wacker Innsbruck II(62)
12/5/2018SV Wörgl Pinzgau Saalfelden0-13-2SV Wörgl (2-2)
12/5/2018Kufstein TSV St. Johann1-23-2yTSV St. Johann(42)/Kufstein(90)
17/5/2018SC Schwaz Grödig1-23-2/3-3y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYOWN GOALredcard
27/7/2013BregenzTSV St. Johann0-12-1
3/8/2013TSV St. JohannHochst0-2/3-23-2yTSV St. Johann(77)
9/8/2013SV Wals GrunauTSV St. Johann0-01-0/1-2yy
10/8/2013FC AnifWSG Wattens0-1/1-12-1y
10/8/2013BregenzSeekirchen0-1/1-12-1/2-3yy
14/08/2013WSG WattensWacker Innsbruck II0-1/1-3-1yyWSG Wattens(0-1)
24/08/2013Austria SalzburgWacker Innsbruck II0-1/2-14-1y
30/08/2013KufsteinSeekirchen0-1/4-15-2y
6/9/2013SC SchwazWacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-11-3y
13/9/2013KufsteinWSG Wattens1-01-2/2-2y
14/9/2013FC AnifTSV Neumarkt1-01-2TSV Neumarkt(90)
5/10/2013USC EugendorfKufstein1-0/1-11-2/4-2yyKufstein(1-1)Kufstein(67)(85)
6/10/2013Wacker Innsbruck IIBregenz1-0/1-23-2y
12/10/2013WSG WattensFC Hard0-13-2yWSG Wattens(71)
19/10/2013BregenzHochst0-1/2-13-2yBregenz (1-1)H?¶chst(20)
19/10/2013FC AnifTSV St. Johann1-02-0/2-5yFC Anif(90)
26/10/2013KufsteinFC Anif0-1/2-13-2yyFC Anif(0-1)/Kufstein(1-1)
26/10/2013SV Wals GrunauBregenz0-1/1-12-1yBregenz(0-1)Bregenz(89)
26/10/2013USC EugendorfWSG Wattens1-0/1-21-2yWSG Wattens(1-2)
2/11/2013TSV NeumarktAustria Salzburg1-0/1-22-3y
2/11/2013KufsteinWacker Innsbruck II0-1/2-15-1yyWacker Innsbruck II(63)
22/3/2014SeekirchenBregenz0-13-1y
22/3/2014SCR Altach IIWacker Innsbruck II1-01-5ySCR Altach II(68)
29/3/2014BregenzSCR Altach II0-1/2-13-1/3-4yyBregenz (1-1)SCR Altach II(26)
12/4/2014FC AnifUSC Eugendorf3-03-5y
13/4/2014HochstWSG Wattens0-12-1
18/4/2014SeekirchenKufstein0-1/1-12-1/2-2
19/4/2014FC HardHochst0-1/1-12-1/2-2FC Hard (2-2)
21/4/2014Wacker Innsbruck IISC Schwaz1-0/1-11-2y
21/4/2014TSV St. JohannWSG Wattens1-01-2yWSG Wattens(67)/TSV St. Johann(93)
30/4/2014SeekirchenWSG Wattens1-23-2/3-3ySeekirchen(1-2)
3/5/2014FC AnifBregenz0-1/2-1/2-23-2y
4/5/2014SC SchwazSV Wals Grunau0-1/1-13-1y
10/5/2014BregenzWacker Innsbruck II0-1/2-13-1yWacker Innsbruck II(65)(88)
17/5/2014USC EugendorfSeekirchen0-12-1/2-2yUSC Eugendorf(88)Seekirchen(58)
24/5/2014SCR Altach IIUSC Eugendorf1-01-2
24/5/2014KufsteinFC Dornbirn1-0/1-12-1/3-5yy
25/5/2014TSV St. JohannFC Anif0-1/1-12-1/3-4yy
31/5/2014FC AnifKufstein1-0/1-11-2y
27/07/2014FC BizauSCR Altach II2-12-4FC Bizau(1-0)
2/08/2014SCR Altach IIWacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-32-3y
2/08/2014USC EugendorfSeekirchen0-1/3-23-2y
14/08/2014USC EugendorfHochst0-2/2-23-2yyH?¶chst(0-2)H?¶chst(97)
16/8/2014FC DornbirnUSC Eugendorf1-01-3yUSC Eugendorf(1-1)
6/9/2014TSV NeumarktFC Dornbirn0-1/1-13-1yy
7/9/2014USC EugendorfFC Kitzbuhel0-1/3-14-1yUSC Eugendorf(2-1)FC Kitzb??hel(30)
20/9/2014Wacker Innsbruck IIFC Dornbirn1-0/2-33-4yFC Dornbirn(86)
20/9/2014FC BizauPinzgau Saalfelden0-12-1yPinzgau Saalfelden(23)
21/9/2014SCR Altach IIFC Kitzbuhel1-02-4y
27/9/2014FC DornbirnAustria Salzburg1-0/1-2/2-24-2y
10/10/2014FC KitzbuhelWacker Innsbruck II0-1/1-13-1y
18/10/2014KufsteinPinzgau Saalfelden0-1/2-14-2yy
19/10/2014TSV NeumarktSC Schwaz0-00-1/2-1yy
2/11/2014USC EugendorfAustria Salzburg0-1/2-13-2yy
8/11/2014KufsteinFC Hard0-14-1y
21/3/2015SCR Altach IIAustria Salzburg1-0/1-11-4yy
3/4/2015TSV NeumarktSeekirchen0-1/1-12-1y
11/4/2015SeekirchenFC Bizau1-0/1-11-2/2-2FC Bizau(1-2)FC Bizau(76)
18/4/2015TSV NeumarktHochst0-1/2-13-2yTSV Neumarkt(1-1)
25/4/2015SeekirchenAustria Salzburg0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
25/4/2015KufsteinWacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-2/2-22-5yKufstein(71)/Wacker Innsbruck II(90)
2/5/2015Wacker Innsbruck IIHochst1-0/1-27-2y
9/5/2015HochstAustria Salzburg1-01-2yH?¶chst(93)
14/5/2015SeekirchenHochst1-0/1-25-2yySeekirchen(4-2)
22/5/2015TSV NeumarktUSC Eugendorf0-00-1/2-1yy
23/5/2015KufsteinFC Dornbirn0-1/1-12-1y
23/5/2015SCR Altach IISC Schwaz0-00-1/2-1yySC Schwaz(1-1)
25/5/2015Wacker Innsbruck IIFC Kitzbuhel1-0/1-22-2
29/5/2015Pinzgau SaalfeldenKufstein1-0/1-12-1/4-5yyKufstein(2-2)/Pinzgau Saalfelden(4-3)Kufstein(3-3)Kufstein(82)
6/6/2015HochstPinzgau Saalfelden2-12-3
1/8/2015ReichenauSW Bregenz0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
7/8/2015WSG WattensSeekirchen0-1/2-14-1y
15/8/2015USC EugendorfWacker Innsbruck II0-12-1
15/8/2015SW BregenzTSV Neumarkt1-01-2SW Bregenz(26)34)/TSV Neumarkt(88)
21/8/2015USK AnifPinzgau Saalfelden0-00-1/2-1yPinzgau Saalfelden(82)
22/8/2015Wacker Innsbruck IIFC Hard0-12-1FC Hard(90)
29/8/2015FC HardKufstein0-01-0/1-2y
5/9/2015FC DornbirnPinzgau Saalfelden0-1/2-18-1yy
6/9/2015KufsteinFC Kitzbuhel0-00-1/2-1yy
12/9/2015FC KitzbuhelUSC Eugendorf1-0/1-11-3yy
13/9/2015SC SchwazWSG Wattens1-01-2y
3/10/2015USK AnifTSV St. Johann0-12-1/2-2yTSV St. Johann(78)
3/10/2015KufsteinSW Bregenz1-0/1-11-2/2-2
9/10/2015SC SchwazWacker Innsbruck II0-1/3-24-2y
10/10/2015ReichenauFC Hard0-1/1-12-1/2-2yFC Hard(0-1)
10/10/2015Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Kitzbuhel1-0/1-11-2/2-2Pinzgau Saalfelden(47)
10/10/2015TSV NeumarktKufstein0-00-1/2-1yy
17/10/2015Wacker Innsbruck IIWSG Wattens0-1/1-13-2/3-3y
30/10/2015KufsteinUSK Anif1-0/1-11-3y
31/10/2015SeekirchenSW Bregenz0-12-1
31/10/2015Pinzgau SaalfeldenReichenau1-24-2
7/11/2015USC EugendorfUSK Anif1-01-4yUSC Eugendorf(66)(88)
7/11/2015SeekirchenTSV Neumarkt0-45-4yTSV Neumarkt(48)(79)(82)
19/3/2016Wacker Innsbruck IITSV St. Johann1-01-2yTSV St. Johann(1-1)
28/3/2016USK AnifSeekirchen1-0/1-21-3yUSK Anif (1-0)USK Anif (9)
2/4/2016FC KitzbuhelFC Dornbirn1-01-2
9/4/2016KufsteinFC Hard0-1/1-13-1yy
15/4/2016FC KitzbuhelKufstein0-13-1
16/4/2016SW BregenzUSK Anif0-1/1-13-1yy
16/4/2016FC HardUSC Eugendorf1-01-2FC Hard(1-2)
30/4/2016FC KitzbuhelFC Hard0-1/1-14-3yy
30/4/2016SeekirchenUSC Eugendorf1-23-2/3-3y
1/5/2016ReichenauWacker Innsbruck II0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
7/5/2016ReichenauUSC Eugendorf1-0/1-22-2
14/5/2016Wacker Innsbruck IISC Schwaz0-1/1-13-1y
28/5/2016Wacker Innsbruck IIUSK Anif1-01-2y
28/5/2016FC DornbirnSCR Altach II1-0/1-22-4y
1/6/2016USK AnifKufstein0-1/4-17-1y
1/6/2016SCR Altach IIWacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-11-2yy
23/7/2016Wacker Innsbruck IIFC Hard0-1/3-13-2yFC Hard(2-1)
29/7/2016SV WorglKufstein1-23-2
30/7/2016FC HardSAK 19141-0/1-12-1/2-3/3-3FC Hard(2-3)
6/8/2016SCR Altach IISeekirchen0-1/1-15-2yy
6/8/2016HohenemsUSC Eugendorf2-12-3/3-3y
12/8/2016TSV St. JohannSAK 19140-14-1?…TSV St. Johann(1-1)
15/8/2016HohenemsFC Dornbirn3-13-4
20/8/2016SeekirchenFC Hard0-1/3-23-3
27/8/2016Wacker Innsbruck IISCR Altach II0-13-1y
27/8/2016FC HardFC Dornbirn0-1/1-13-2/3-3y
10/9/2016USC EugendorfSV Worgl1-0/1-37-1y
10/9/2016HohenemsAustria Salzburg1-02-3/3-3yAustria Salzburg(44)
23/9/2016SAK 1914USK Anif0-1/2-12-7ySAK 1914(26)(94)
25/9/2016HohenemsKufstein2-03-4y
1/10/2016Austria SalzburgFC Dornbirn0-1/3-16-1yy
1/10/2016SV WorglTSV St. Johann1-0/1-11-2y
21/10/2016SV WorglAustria Salzburg0-24-3y
21/10/2016TSV St. JohannKufstein0-1/1-12-1y
22/10/2016Wacker Innsbruck IIUSC Eugendorf1-0/1-21-3yy
26/10/2016SeekirchenAustria Salzburg0-1/1-12-1/2-2
26/10/2016USC EugendorfSAK 19140-1/1-12-1/2-2SAK 1914(67)
26/10/2016TSV St. JohannPinzgau Saalfelden0-23-2y
29/10/2016SCR Altach IIAustria Salzburg1-24-2Austria Salzburg(46)
29/10/2016SAK 1914FC Hard0-12-1y
5/11/2016Austria SalzburgKufstein0-1/2-12-2Austria Salzburg(55)
26/3/2017SV WorglWacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-21-6ySV W?¶rgl (1-0)SV W?¶rgl (48)
1/4/2017HohenemsTSV St. Johann0-13-1yTSV St. Johann(92)
7/4/2017Austria SalzburgSAK 19141-01-2
7/4/2017KufsteinUSK Anif2-02-3
15/4/2017FC DornbirnSeekirchen0-1/2-12-2
21/4/2017SeekirchenUSK Anif2-0/2-22-3ySeekirchen(2-2)
2/4/2017GrodigFC Hard1-23-2/3-3
1/5/2017KufsteinHohenems0-00-1/2-1yyKufstein(2-1)
7/5/2017SAK 1914Wacker Innsbruck II1-02-3ySAK 1914 (49)
20/5/2017USC EugendorfUSK Anif1-0/1-42-5yUSC Eugendorf(1-3)
22/7/2017USK AnifSeekirchen0-1/3-15-1ySeekirchen(4-1)
29/7/2017FC AlberschwendeFC Dornbirn0-12-1/2-2
29/7/2017SV Wals GrunauFC Kitzbuhel0-1/1-12-1yy
15/8/2017SV WorglWacker Innsbruck II0-12-1/2-2y
19/8/2017SCR Altach IIUSK Anif1-0/1-31-7y
5/9/2017TSV St. JohannWacker Innsbruck II0-1/3-14-1y
9/9/2017Pinzgau SaalfeldenUSK Anif1-01-2y
16/9/2017TSV St. JohannSeekirchen1-01-3y
16/9/2017SC SchwazPinzgau Saalfelden1-0/1-2/2-23-2yPinzgau Saalfelden(54)(66)
23/9/2017Wacker Innsbruck IIKufstein0-1/1-12-1y
23/9/2017GrodigSV Wals Grunau0-1/1-12-1yGr?¶dig(6)
29/9/2017KufsteinSeekirchen0-00-1/2-1yy
30/9/2017TSV St. JohannHohenems1-0/1-21-2y
30/9/2017Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Hard1-0/1-11-2y
6/10/2017HohenemsKufstein0-1/2-13-2yHohenems(2-1)
6/10/2017Wacker Innsbruck IIFC Kitzbuhel1-0/1-21-3y
6/10/2017SeekirchenSV Wals Grunau1-0/1-11-2ySeekirchen(85)
14/10/2017FC KitzbuhelSeekirchen1-0/1-11-2yFC Kitzb??hel(1-1)
20/10/2017KufsteinSV Wals Grunau1-0/1-12-4yy
21/10/2017FC AlberschwendePinzgau Saalfelden1-01-2
26/10/2017HohenemsSCR Altach II1-02-5y
28/10/2017Pinzgau SaalfeldenWacker Innsbruck II1-0/1-11-4yyPinzgau Saalfelden(83)
17/3/2018SeekirchenFC Dornbirn1-0/1-11-2y
17/3/2018KufsteinPinzgau Saalfelden0-12-1Pinzgau Saalfelden(88)
25/3/2018SC SchwazFC Kitzbuhel0-1/2-12-2
31/3/2018SeekirchenFC Alberschwende0-00-1/2-1yy
11/4/2018HohenemsSV Worgl0-1/1-13-1y
27/4/2018TSV St. JohannPinzgau Saalfelden1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyTSV St. Johann(1-2)
28/4/2018SV Wals GrunauGrodig1-0/1-12-5yy
29/4/2018SCR Altach IISV Worgl0-1/3-25-3yy
5/5/2018FC DornbirnSC Schwaz1-0/1-11-2/3-2yyFC Dornbirn(3-2)SC Schwaz(80)
9/5/2018FC KitzbuhelWacker Innsbruck II0-23-2yFC Kitzb??hel(1-2)Wacker Innsbruck II(62)
12/5/2018SV WorglPinzgau Saalfelden0-13-2SV W?¶rgl (2-2)
12/5/2018KufsteinTSV St. Johann1-23-2yTSV St. Johann(42)/Kufstein(90)
17/5/2018SC SchwazGrodig1-23-2/3-3y