Επιλογή Σελίδας

Argentina

Nacional B
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60PENALDIredcard
13/08/2013Villa San Carlos Almirante Brown1-0/1-11-2y
08/09/2013Atlético Tucumán Instituto Córdoba0-1/2-12-2ATLETICO TUCUMAN(2-1)
14/09/2013Instituto CórdobaIndependiente Rivadavia1-01-2/2-2INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA(1-2)
17/09/2013Unión Santa Fe Gimnasia Jujuy1-0/1-21-3yUNION (77)/GIMNA(75)
18/09/2013CA Huracán BsAs Instituto Córdoba1-01-3yINSTITUTO CORDOBA(1-1)
23/09/2013Independiente Sarmiento Junín0-1/1-12-1y
28/09/2013Talleres Córdoba Independiente1-0/1-11-2/2-2y
29/09/2013Unión Santa Fe Ferro Carril Oeste0-23-2y
30/09/2013Sarmiento Junín Defensa y Justicia1-0/1-12-1/2-4y
06/10/2013PATRONATOVilla San Carlos1-0/1-22-2
08/10/2013Instituto CórdobaSarmiento Junín0-12-1SARMIENTO JUNIN(94)
08/10/2013Defensa y Justicia Talleres Córdoba1-0/1-21-3y
14/10/2013Talleres Córdoba Instituto Córdoba1-01-2y
15/10/2013Villa San CarlosBrown de Adrogué 1-01-2y
29/10/2013Crucero del Norte Defensa y Justicia 0-1/2-12-2
30/10/2013CA Huracán BsAs Independiente Rivadavia0-1/2-12-2
08/11/2013Unión Santa FeBoca Unidos0-1/2-1/2-12-3/3-4/4-4UNION SANTA FE(2-1)BOCA UNIDOS(85)
14/11/2013Independiente RivadaviaSarmiento Junín 0-1/1-13-1INDEPEND. RIVADAVIA(2-1)
14/11/2013Instituto CórdobaGimnasia Jujuy 0-12-1y
07/12/2013Brown de Adrogué Ferro Carril Oeste2-0/2-12-3BROWN DE ADROGUE(60)
09/12/2013Atlético TucumánSportivo Belgrano1-23-2yATLETICO TUCUMAN(3-2)
08/02/2014CA Banfield Almirante Brown 0-12-1
08/02/2014CA Huracán BsAs Crucero del Norte 0-12-1yHURACAN(1-1)
16/02/2014Instituto CórdobaPatronato Paraná0-1/1-12-1y
22/02/2014Sarmiento Junín Almirante Brown 0-1/1-12-1yALMIRANTE BROWN(45)
22/02/2014Boca UnidosDefensa y Justicia 0-12-1y
22/02/2014Atlético Tucumán Ferro Carril Oeste1-0/1-11-2/2-2yFERRO CARRIL(1-1)
03/03/2014Brown de Adrogué CA Douglas Haig0-1/1-12-1/2-2BROWN (1-1)(2-1)/DOUGLAS HAIG(2-2)
09/03/2014Defensa y Justicia Independiente Rivadavia1-0/1-11-2/2-2
15/03/2014Sarmiento Junín San Martín San Juan 0-1/1-12-1/2-2y
15/03/2014Atlético Tucumán Patronato Paraná1-01-2yPATRONATO(1-1)
24/03/2014Almirante Brown Gimnasia Jujuy 1-01-3y
06/04/2014CA Banfield Brown de Adrogué0-1/1-12-1yBANFIELD(2-1)
21/04/2014Talleres Córdoba Patronato Paraná0-1/1-13-1yy
04/05/2014Talleres Córdoba Boca Unidos0-1/1-12-1yTALLERES CORDOBA(1-1)
22/05/2014CA Huracán BsAs CA Douglas Haig0-00-1/2-1yy
15/05/2014Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán1-01-2TALLERES CORDOBA(1-0)
15/05/2014Crucero del Norte Brown de Adrogué1-0/1-11-3yBROWN DE ADROGUE(1-3)
18/05/2014CA Huracán BsAs Sarmiento Junín0-13-1HURACAN(2-1)
19/05/2014Independiente RivadaviaTalleres Córdoba 0-1/1-11-2/3-2yTALLERES CORDOBA(92)
20/05/2014CA Douglas HaigIndependiente 0-01-0/1-2yyINDEPENDIENTE(1-2)
24/05/2014Independiente Defensa y Justicia 0-1/1-12-1yDEFENSA Y(30)(90)/INDE(90)
31/05/2014CA Banfield Talleres Córdoba 0-12-1
01/06/2014Instituto CórdobaIndependiente 1-01-2yINSTITUTO CORDOBA(79)
06/06/2014Talleres Córdoba Villa San Carlos0-1/2-13-2yy
07/06/2014Crucero del Norte Independiente Rivadavia0-12-1yINDEPEND. RIVADAVIA(47)
08/06/2014Gimnasia Jujuy CA Aldosivi0-13-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
10/08/2014Sportivo Belgrano Unión Santa Fe0-1/1-13-1yy
31/08/2014CA Aldosivi Colon Santa Fe0-1/1-12-1y
8/9/2014CA Aldosivi San Martín San Juan1-01-2y
9/9/2014Independiente Rivadavia Crucero del Norte0-12-1yCrucero del Norte(0-1)
13/9/2014CA Douglas Haig Nueva Chicago1-0/1-11-2yCA Douglas Haig(94)
27/9/2014Guaraní Antonio Franco Boca Unidos0-00-1/2-1yyBoca Unidos(0-1)
1/11/2014Temperley Atlético Tucumán0-12-1yTemperley(2-1) Atlético Tucumán(29)
5/11/2014Boca Unidos Instituto Córdoba1-01-2
6/11/2014Atlético Tucumán CA Huracán BsAs1-0/1-11-2yyCA Huracán BsAs(64)
12/11/2014CA Aldosivi Ferro Carril Oeste0-1/1-12-1yy
17/11/2014Instituto Córdoba Gimnasia Jujuy0-1/2-12-2
24/11/2014Sportivo Belgrano Atlético Tucumán1-01-2y
25/11/2014CA Aldosivi Boca Unidos0-12-1
30/11/2014Independiente Rivadavia Temperley0-1/1-13-1yyIndependiente Rivadavia(1-1)
30/11/2014Instituto Córdoba CA Aldosivi0-1/1-13-2yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
15/2/2015Unión Mar del Plata Ramón Santamarina1-01-2/2-2y
15/2/2015Atlético Paraná Ferro Carril Oeste1-0/1-23-2y
1/3/2015Gimnasia Mendoza Instituto Córdoba1-01-2/2-2Gimnasia Mendoza(2-2)
1/3/2015Boca Unidos Ramón Santamarina0-12-1yRamón Santamarina(83)
1/3/2015CS Estudiantes (SL) Juventud Unida (G)0-13-1yJuventud Unida (G) (90)
1/3/2015Central Córdoba SdE Guillermo Brown1-0/1-11-2y
9/3/2015CA Douglas Haig Atlético Paraná0-1/1-13-1yyCA Douglas Haig(3-1)
14/3/2015Central Córdoba SdE Ramón Santamarina0-01-0/1-2/2-2y
14/3/2015Gimnasia Mendoza Chacarita Juniors0-12-1Gimnasia Mendoza(1-1) Chacarita Juniors(16)
21/3/2015Guillermo Brown Atlético Tucumán0-1/2-12-2
26/3/2015Central Córdoba SdE Guaraní Antonio Franco1-0/1-11-2yCentral Córdoba SdE (66)
26/3/2015Los Andes Patronato Paraná0-12-1
4/4/2015Los Andes CA Douglas Haig1-01-2/5-2yy
12/4/2015CA Douglas Haig Boca Unidos1-01-2
19/4/2015Instituto Córdoba Chacarita Juniors1-0/1-11-2/2-2yChacarita Juniors(1-1)
2/5/2015Guillermo Brown Juventud Unida (G)0-12-1y
24/5/2015Gimnasia Jujuy Atlético Tucumán0-12-1
31/5/2015Atlético Paraná Independiente Rivadavia0-1/1-12-1y
31/5/2015Instituto Córdoba CA Douglas Haig1-01-2/3-2yyCA Douglas Haig(1-1)/Instituto Córdoba(2-2)
6/6/2015Unión Mar del Plata Villa Dálmine1-01-3yVilla Dálmine(1-2)
13/6/2015Ferro Carril Oeste Boca Unidos0-12-1yBoca Unidos(0-1)Boca Unidos(69)
22/6/2015CS Estudiantes (SL) Ramón Santamarina1-0/1-21-3yy
9/7/2015CA Douglas Haig Patronato Paraná0-1/1-12-1yPatronato Paraná(0-1)
9/7/2015Central Córdoba SdE Atlético Tucumán0-00-2/3-2yyCentral Córdoba SdE(3-2)
12/7/2015All Boys CA Douglas Haig0-1/1-12-1/2-2
17/7/2015Boca Unidos Chacarita Juniors0-1/1-14-1yy
26/7/2015Juventud Unida (G) Unión Mar del Plata0-1/1-12-1yyJuventud Unida (G) (1-1)
29/7/2015Villa Dálmine Gimnasia Mendoza0-12-1y
2/8/2015CS Estudiantes (SL) CA Douglas Haig0-01-0/1-2yyCS Estudiantes (SL) (68)
2/8/2015Sportivo Belgrano All Boys1-01-2Sportivo Belgrano(48)
16/8/2015Guillermo Brown Instituto Córdoba1-01-2y
24/8/2015Chacarita Juniors Atlético Tucumán1-0/1-11-3yyAtlético Tucumán(1-3)
29/8/2015Atlético Paraná Sportivo Belgrano0-12-1
13/9/2015Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Jujuy0-1/2-14-1yGimnasia Jujuy(83)
25/9/2015Instituto Córdoba Juventud Unida (G)0-12-1
3/10/2015Chacarita Juniors Juventud Unida (G)0-12-1
12/10/2015Sportivo Belgrano Villa Dálmine1-02-3/3-3ySportivo Belgrano(93)
7/11/2015Villa Dálmine Boca Unidos1-01-2Villa Dálmine (1-0)
15/11/2015CS Estudiantes (SL) Chacarita Juniors0-13-2yCS Estudiantes (SL) (65)
15/11/2015CA Douglas Haig Independiente Rivadavia0-13-1CA Douglas Haig(1-1) CA Douglas Haig(89)
20/11/2015Ramón Santamarina Ferro Carril Oeste1-0/1-2/2-22-2
26/11/2015Patronato Paraná Instituto Córdoba0-1/2-13-1yInstituto Córdoba(82)
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
30/1/2016CS Estudiantes (SL) Juventud Unida SL0-12-1Juventud Unida SL(0-1)Juventud Unida SL(28)/CS Estudiantes (SL) (28)
13/2/2016Brown de Adrogué Guillermo Brown0-12-1/2-2yBrown de Adrogué(2-1)Brown de Adrogué(69)
16/2/2016Club Almagro Los Andes1-01-2
21/2/2016Juventud Unida (G) Brown de Adrogué1-0/1-22-3yJuventud Unida (G) (1-0) Brown de Adrogué(90)
5/3/2016Central Córdoba SdE All Boys0-12-1/2-3yy
6/3/2016Ferro Carril Oeste Talleres Córdoba1-0/1-11-2yyFerro Carril Oeste (1-0)
20/3/2016Juventud Unida SL Guillermo Brown0-13-1yGuillermo Brown(64)
26/3/2016Independiente Rivadavia Club Almagro1-01-2yIndependiente Rivadavia(88)
26/3/2016All Boys Nueva Chicago0-1/2-1/2-25-2yyAll Boys(5-2)
27/3/2016Boca Unidos Villa Dálmine0-13-1y
2/4/2016Nueva Chicago Brown de Adrogué1-0/1-11-2yBrown de Adrogué(1-2)
19/4/2016Gimnasia Jujuy Talleres Córdoba1-0/1-11-2yyGimnasia Jujuy(44)
24/4/2016Villa Dálmine Instituto Córdoba0-12-1yInstituto Córdoba(85)
8/5/2016Juventud Unida SL Nueva Chicago0-00-1/2-1y
10/5/2016Central Córdoba SdE Instituto Córdoba0-1/2-12-3
14/5/2016Atlético Paraná Chacarita Juniors1-0/1-11-3y
14/5/2016Club Almagro Juventud Unida (G)0-12-1/2-2yJuventud Unida (G) (0-1)
15/5/2016Crucero del Norte Juventud Unida SL0-1/1-12-1y
15/5/2016Gimnasia Jujuy Guillermo Brown0-14-2yGuillermo Brown(1-2)Guillermo Brown(65)
22/5/2016Juventud Unida (G) Gimnasia Jujuy0-12-1y
2/6/2016Los Andes Villa Dálmine0-1/1-13-2/3-3
5/6/2016Villa Dálmine Atlético Paraná0-1/1-12-1yAtlético Paraná(83)
5/6/2016All Boys Talleres Córdoba0-01-0/1-2yTalleres Córdoba(42)
12/6/2016Club Almagro Ferro Carril Oeste1-0/1-11-3yy
DATEHOMEAWAYHTFTANYTIMEGOAL BEFORE 60(FT)PENALTYredcard
28/8/2016Ferro Carril Oeste Central Córdoba SdE1-0/1-2/3-24-3yFerro Carril Oeste (4-2)
30/8/2016Crucero del Norte Nueva Chicago1-0/1-11-2/2-2Nueva Chicago(43)/Crucero del Norte(45)
4/9/2016Nueva Chicago CS Estudiantes (SL)0-1/1-12-1yy
4/9/2016Boca Unidos Ferro Carril Oeste1-0/1-11-3y
10/9/2016Ferro Carril Oeste Independiente Rivadavia0-01-0/1-2yy
13/9/2016CS Estudiantes (SL) Argentinos Juniors1-0/1-11-2y
13/10/2016Brown de Adrogué Chacarita Juniors1-01-2
13/10/2016Boca Unidos Juventud Unida (G)0-01-0/1-3yyBoca Unidos(59)
18/10/2016Los Andes Boca Unidos0-12-1
29/10/2016San Martín Tucumán All Boys0-13-2yAll Boys(90)(93)
13/11/2016Argentinos Juniors Independiente Rivadavia0-13-1y
19/11/2016Juventud Unida (G) Gimnasia Jujuy0-01-0/1-2yy
19/11/2016Brown de Adrogué Atlético Paraná1-01-2/3-2yyAtlético Paraná(1-1)
24/11/2016Instituto Córdoba Ramón Santamarina0-12-1/2-2y
24/11/2016Gimnasia Jujuy Los Andes1-01-2y
28/11/2016Flandria Instituto Córdoba1-0/1-11-3y
4/12/2016Chacarita Juniors Flandria1-2/2-23-2y
10/12/2016Juventud Unida (G) Chacarita Juniors1-0/1-22-3yChacarita Juniors(74)
18/12/2016Juventud Unida (G) Crucero del Norte0-1/1-12-1y
DATEHOMEAWAYO/UG/NGHT FTANYTIME